1 | D'Alesio Lorenzo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'59''67 | 523 | | | |
50m 27.97 (27.97) 100m 59.67 (31.70) [59.67] |
2 | Micucci Federico | 2004 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 00'59''94 | 516 | | | |
50m 27.86 (27.86) 100m 59.94 (32.08) [59.94] |
3 | Tomassetti Luca | 2003 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'00''92 | 491 | | | |
50m 27.77 (27.77) 100m 1:00.92 (33.15) [1:00.92] |
4 | Rosatelli Mattia | 2004 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 01'01''76 | 471 | | | |
50m 29.29 (29.29) 100m 1:01.76 (32.47) [1:01.76] |
5 | Passacantando Alberto | 2003 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'02''31 | 459 | | | |
50m 28.73 (28.73) 100m 1:02.31 (33.58) [1:02.31] |
6 | Orsatti Alessio | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 01'02''39 | 457 | | | |
50m 29.00 (29.00) 100m 1:02.39 (33.39) [1:02.39] |
7 | Vignola Davide | 2003 | Interamnia Fitness ASD | 01'03''99 | 424 | | | |
50m 29.67 (29.67) 100m 1:03.99 (34.32) [1:03.99] |
8 | Laouar Karim | 2005 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'04''06 | 422 | | | |
50m 29.73 (29.73) 100m 1:04.06 (34.33) [1:04.06] |
9 | Di Berardino Mario | 2005 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 01'04''07 | 422 | | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:04.07 (33.80) [1:04.07] |
10 | Speca Matteo | 2004 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'04''18 | 420 | | | |
50m 29.67 (29.67) 100m 1:04.18 (34.51) [1:04.18] |
11 | Iannicca Federico | 2003 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 01'04''25 | 419 | | | |
50m 29.44 (29.44) 100m 1:04.25 (34.81) [1:04.25] |
12 | Pizzoni Simon Pietro | 2005 | Spoleto Nuoto | 01'05''25 | 400 | | | |
50m 30.09 (30.09) 100m 1:05.25 (35.16) [1:05.25] |
13 | Rossi Pietro | 2003 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'05''50 | 395 | | | |
50m 30.26 (30.26) 100m 1:05.50 (35.24) [1:05.50] |
14 | Rossi Francesco | 2005 | Interamnia Fitness ASD | 01'05''61 | 393 | | | |
50m 29.82 (29.82) 100m 1:05.61 (35.79) [1:05.61] |
15 | D'Allestro Thomas Urbano | 2004 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'05''62 | 393 | | | |
50m 30.57 (30.57) 100m 1:05.62 (35.05) [1:05.62] |
16 | Marchignani Tommaso | 2005 | Team Orte ASD | 01'05''95 | 387 | | | |
50m 30.55 (30.55) 100m 1:05.95 (35.40) [1:05.95] |
17 | Maiorani Emanuele | 2005 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'06''01 | 386 | | | |
50m 30.30 (30.30) 100m 1:06.01 (35.71) [1:06.01] |
18 | Di Marco Daniele | 2004 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'06''59 | 376 | | | |
50m 30.67 (30.67) 100m 1:06.59 (35.92) [1:06.59] |
19 | Bristot Leonardo | 2003 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'07''06 | 368 | | | |
50m 30.38 (30.38) 100m 1:07.06 (36.68) [1:07.06] |
20 | Piacente Andrea | 2005 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 01'07''07 | 368 | | | |
50m 31.31 (31.31) 100m 1:07.07 (35.76) [1:07.07] |
21 | Rosati Costantino | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'07''66 | 358 | | | |
50m 30.80 (30.80) 100m 1:07.66 (36.86) [1:07.66] |
22 | D'Aquino Matteo | 2003 | Maiella Nuoto | 01'08''52 | 345 | | | |
50m 31.26 (31.26) 100m 1:08.52 (37.26) [1:08.52] |
23 | Ettorre Alessandro | 2005 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'12''43 | 292 | | | |
50m 33.19 (33.19) 100m 1:12.43 (39.24) [1:12.43] |
24 | Giovannelli Davide | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'18''72 | 227 | | | |
50m 36.96 (36.96) 100m 1:18.72 (41.76) [1:18.72] |
    | Vitale Luca | 2004 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | Squalificato | |
    | D'Alanno Mauro | 2003 | Maiella Nuoto | Squalificato | |