1 | Klinar Anja | 1988 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 02'00''76 | 764 | | | |
50m 28.91 (28.91) 100m 59.45 (30.54) [59.45] 150m 1:30.11 (30.66) 200m 2:00.76 (30.65) [1:01.31] |
2 | Marcun Manca | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 02'05''75 | 677 | | | |
50m 29.96 (29.96) 100m 1:01.93 (31.97) [1:01.93] 150m 1:34.82 (32.89) 200m 2:05.75 (30.93) [1:03.82] |
3 | Hribar Petja | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'05''88 | 675 | | | |
50m 29.16 (29.16) 100m 1:01.38 (32.22) [1:01.38] 150m 1:34.32 (32.94) 200m 2:05.88 (31.56) [1:04.50] |
4 | Celik Tina | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'09''61 | 618 | | | |
50m 30.55 (30.55) 100m 1:03.42 (32.87) [1:03.42] 150m 1:36.49 (33.07) 200m 2:09.61 (33.12) [1:06.19] |
5 | Lotric Maja | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'11''97 | 585 | | | |
50m 31.26 (31.26) 100m 1:04.77 (33.51) [1:04.77] 150m 1:38.54 (33.77) 200m 2:11.97 (33.43) [1:07.20] |
6 | Skulj Ana | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'13''43 | 566 | | | |
50m 31.64 (31.64) 100m 1:05.45 (33.81) [1:05.45] 150m 1:40.08 (34.63) 200m 2:13.43 (33.35) [1:07.98] |
7 | Vezenkova Maja | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 02'15''32 | 543 | | | |
50m 31.90 (31.90) 100m 1:06.47 (34.57) [1:06.47] 150m 1:41.66 (35.19) 200m 2:15.32 (33.66) [1:08.85] |
    | Pogacar Zala | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'15''32 | 543 | | | |
50m 32.47 (32.47) 100m 1:07.29 (34.82) [1:07.29] 150m 1:42.12 (34.83) 200m 2:15.32 (33.20) [1:08.03] |
9 | Gomboc Vita | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 02'16''93 | 524 | | | |
50m 32.30 (32.30) 100m 1:07.15 (34.85) [1:07.15] 150m 1:42.61 (35.46) 200m 2:16.93 (34.32) [1:09.78] |
10 | Gomboc Masa | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 02'17''04 | 523 | | | |
50m 32.46 (32.46) 100m 1:06.83 (34.37) [1:06.83] 150m 1:42.48 (35.65) 200m 2:17.04 (34.56) [1:10.21] |
11 | Arnez Masa | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 02'18''56 | 506 | | | |
50m 33.38 (33.38) 100m 1:08.17 (34.79) [1:08.17] 150m 1:43.67 (35.50) 200m 2:18.56 (34.89) [1:10.39] |
12 | Pogacar Neza | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'19''44 | 496 | | | |
50m 32.88 (32.88) 100m 1:07.26 (34.38) [1:07.26] 150m 1:42.98 (35.72) 200m 2:19.44 (36.46) [1:12.18] |
    | Naumovska Lana | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 02'19''44 | 496 | | | |
50m 32.98 (32.98) 100m 1:08.71 (35.73) [1:08.71] 150m 1:44.07 (35.36) 200m 2:19.44 (35.37) [1:10.73] |
14 | Vejnovic Taja | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 02'20''40 | 486 | | | |
50m 33.78 (33.78) 100m 1:09.60 (35.82) [1:09.60] 150m 1:45.61 (36.01) 200m 2:20.40 (34.79) [1:10.80] |
15 | Macek Sitar Marja | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 02'20''47 | 485 | | | |
50m 33.20 (33.20) 100m 1:09.89 (36.69) [1:09.89] 150m 1:46.26 (36.37) 200m 2:20.47 (34.21) [1:10.58] |
16 | Urbancic Tinkara | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 02'22''53 | 465 | | | |
50m 33.39 (33.39) 100m 1:10.28 (36.89) [1:10.28] 150m 1:46.96 (36.68) 200m 2:22.53 (35.57) [1:12.25] |
17 | Kljucanin Sara | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'23''36 | 457 | | | |
50m 33.20 (33.20) 100m 1:09.64 (36.44) [1:09.64] 150m 1:46.50 (36.86) 200m 2:23.36 (36.86) [1:13.72] |
18 | Lipovec Tinkara | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 02'24''71 | 444 | | | |
50m 33.48 (33.48) 100m 1:10.37 (36.89) [1:10.37] 150m 1:48.04 (37.67) 200m 2:24.71 (36.67) [1:14.34] |
19 | Peterlin Zana | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 02'25''06 | 441 | | | |
50m 34.12 (34.12) 100m 1:11.31 (37.19) [1:11.31] 150m 1:48.96 (37.65) 200m 2:25.06 (36.10) [1:13.75] |
20 | Broder Mirna | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'25''28 | 439 | | | |
50m 32.66 (32.66) 100m 1:09.37 (36.71) [1:09.37] 150m 1:46.85 (37.48) 200m 2:25.28 (38.43) [1:15.91] |
21 | Siler Klemencic Zoja | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'25''96 | 433 | | | |
50m 34.55 (34.55) 100m 1:12.10 (37.55) [1:12.10] 150m 1:50.30 (38.20) 200m 2:25.96 (35.66) [1:13.86] |
22 | Sirnik Stella | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'27''07 | 423 | | | |
50m 34.21 (34.21) 100m 1:11.67 (37.46) [1:11.67] 150m 1:49.55 (37.88) 200m 2:27.07 (37.52) [1:15.40] |
23 | Videc Iza | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 02'27''43 | 420 | | | |
50m 35.12 (35.12) 100m 1:12.34 (37.22) [1:12.34] 150m 1:52.32 (39.98) 200m 2:27.43 (35.11) [1:15.09] |
24 | Perko Neja | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'28''35 | 412 | | | |
50m 34.25 (34.25) 100m 1:12.07 (37.82) [1:12.07] 150m 1:50.99 (38.92) 200m 2:28.35 (37.36) [1:16.28] |
25 | Zagar Pia | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'28''65 | 409 | | | |
50m 34.61 (34.61) 100m 1:12.66 (38.05) [1:12.66] 150m 1:51.72 (39.06) 200m 2:28.65 (36.93) [1:15.99] |
26 | Di Lenardo Ana | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'29''36 | 404 | | | |
50m 34.54 (34.54) 100m 1:12.24 (37.70) [1:12.24] 150m 1:51.29 (39.05) 200m 2:29.36 (38.07) [1:17.12] |
27 | Wagger Ema | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'30''29 | 396 | | | |
50m 33.48 (33.48) 100m 1:11.11 (37.63) [1:11.11] 150m 2:07.07 (55.96) 200m 2:30.29 (23.22) [1:19.18] |
28 | Stefelin Ema | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 02'42''71 | 312 | | | |
50m 36.55 (36.55) 100m 1:17.46 (40.91) [1:17.46] 150m 1:59.43 (41.97) 200m 2:42.71 (43.28) [1:25.25] |
29 | Kadivec Patricija | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'46''99 | 289 | | | |
50m 36.25 (36.25) 100m 1:18.59 (42.34) [1:18.59] 150m 2:04.64 (46.05) 200m 2:46.99 (42.35) [1:28.40] |
30 | Arko Kaja | 2008 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ratitovec Zelezniki | 02'51''74 | 265 | | | |
50m 38.33 (38.33) 100m 1:21.46 (43.13) [1:21.46] 150m 2:08.20 (46.74) 200m 2:51.74 (43.54) [1:30.28] |
31 | Korelc Karin | 2008 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'53''93 | 255 | | | |
50m 38.24 (38.24) 100m 1:22.65 (44.41) [1:22.65] 150m 2:09.43 (46.78) 200m 2:53.93 (44.50) [1:31.28] |
32 | Maher Lana | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 02'59''20 | 234 | | | |
50m 40.83 (40.83) 100m 1:27.04 (46.21) [1:27.04] 150m 2:14.66 (47.62) 200m 2:59.20 (44.54) [1:32.16] |
33 | Suhadolnik Gaja | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 03'00''07 | 230 | | | |
50m 40.03 (40.03) 100m 1:26.96 (46.93) [1:26.96] 150m 2:15.51 (48.55) 200m 3:00.07 (44.56) [1:33.11] |
34 | Prasnikar Ziva | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 03'02''23 | 222 | | | |
50m 41.78 (41.78) 100m 1:30.00 (48.22) [1:30.00] 150m 2:18.97 (48.97) 200m 3:02.23 (43.26) [1:32.23] |
35 | Naglic Lara | 2009 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 03'02''87 | 220 | | | |
50m 42.64 (42.64) 100m 1:31.30 (48.66) [1:31.30] 150m 2:19.53 (48.23) 200m 3:02.87 (43.34) [1:31.57] |
36 | Vojsk Kozina Meta | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 03'06''49 | 207 | | | |
100m 1:28.23 (1:28.23) [1:28.23] 150m 2:18.00 (49.77) 300m 3:06.49 (48.49) [1:38.26] |
37 | Lukan Ivana | 2008 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 03'09''32 | 198 | | | |
50m 43.66 (43.66) 100m 1:33.18 (49.52) [1:33.18] 150m 2:22.53 (49.35) 200m 3:09.32 (46.79) [1:36.14] |
38 | Peric Lana | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 03'09''40 | 198 | | | |
50m 42.87 (42.87) 100m 1:32.48 (49.61) [1:32.48] 150m 2:22.60 (50.12) 200m 3:09.40 (46.80) [1:36.92] |
39 | Savernik Veronika | 2009 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 03'09''99 | 196 | | | |
50m 42.52 (42.52) 100m 1:31.02 (48.50) [1:31.02] 150m 2:20.91 (49.89) 200m 3:09.99 (49.08) [1:38.97] |
40 | Erzen Teja | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 03'11''20 | 192 | | | |
50m 41.50 (41.50) 100m 1:30.91 (49.41) [1:30.91] 150m 2:21.12 (50.21) 200m 3:11.20 (50.08) [1:40.29] |
41 | Maletic Maja | 2008 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 03'13''93 | 184 | | | |
50m 44.51 (44.51) 100m 1:34.35 (49.84) [1:34.35] 150m 2:25.47 (51.12) 200m 3:13.93 (48.46) [1:39.58] |
42 | Jezersek Veronika | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 03'16''87 | 176 | | | |
50m 38.71 (38.71) 100m 1:35.83 (57.12) [1:35.83] 150m 2:30.94 (55.11) 200m 3:16.87 (45.93) [1:41.04] |
43 | Cusin Jana | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 03'19''11 | 170 | | | |
50m 43.08 (43.08) 100m 1:33.11 (50.03) [1:33.11] 150m 2:27.24 (54.13) 200m 3:19.11 (51.87) [1:46.00] |
44 | Margeta Ana | 2010 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 03'19''81 | 168 | | | |
50m 45.40 (45.40) 100m 1:36.45 (51.05) [1:36.45] 150m 2:28.80 (52.35) 200m 3:19.81 (51.01) [1:43.36] |
45 | Vehovar Ana | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 03'20''02 | 168 | | | |
50m 43.39 (43.39) 100m 1:35.01 (51.62) [1:35.01] 150m 2:28.43 (53.42) 200m 3:20.02 (51.59) [1:45.01] |
46 | Percic Neja | 2009 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 03'20''59 | 166 | | | |
50m 43.46 (43.46) 100m 1:36.09 (52.63) [1:36.09] 150m 2:27.90 (51.81) 200m 3:20.59 (52.69) [1:44.50] |
47 | Dolenec Neja | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 03'29''54 | 146 | | | |
50m 45.04 (45.04) 100m 1:39.02 (53.98) [1:39.02] 150m 2:36.18 (57.16) 200m 3:29.54 (53.36) [1:50.52] |