1 | Torrengo Simone | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'04''29 | 686 | | | | |
50m 27.05 (27.05) 100m 58.41 (31.36) [58.41] 150m 1:33.47 (35.06) 200m 2:04.29 (30.82) [1:05.88] |
2 | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'09''97 | 600 | | | |
50m 27.06 (27.06) 100m 59.81 (32.75) [59.81] 150m 1:40.28 (40.47) 200m 2:09.97 (29.69) [1:10.16] |
3 | Di Paolo Luca | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'10''40 | 594 | | | | |
50m 27.86 (27.86) 100m 1:01.59 (33.73) [1:01.59] 150m 1:40.21 (38.62) 200m 2:10.40 (30.19) [1:08.81] |
4 | Masoero Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'10''47 | 593 | | | |
50m 28.21 (28.21) 100m 1:00.36 (32.15) [1:00.36] 150m 1:40.57 (40.21) 200m 2:10.47 (29.90) [1:10.11] |
5 | Colucci Edoardo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'10''81 | 588 | | | |
50m 27.72 (27.72) 100m 1:01.63 (33.91) [1:01.63] 150m 1:40.70 (39.07) 200m 2:10.81 (30.11) [1:09.18] |
6 | Macri' Federico | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'12''56 | 565 | | | |
50m 28.12 (28.12) 100m 1:03.22 (35.10) [1:03.22] 150m 1:41.39 (38.17) 200m 2:12.56 (31.17) [1:09.34] |
7 | Ciancia Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'12''64 | 564 | | | |
50m 27.41 (27.41) 100m 59.73 (32.32) [59.73] 150m 1:41.00 (41.27) 200m 2:12.64 (31.64) [1:12.91] |
8 | Pesterean Dragos | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'12''91 | 561 | | | |
50m 28.53 (28.53) 100m 1:01.72 (33.19) [1:01.72] 150m 1:41.18 (39.46) 200m 2:12.91 (31.73) [1:11.19] |
9 | Siviero Diego | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'13''46 | 554 | | | |
50m 28.26 (28.26) 100m 1:01.66 (33.40) [1:01.66] 150m 1:41.46 (39.80) 200m 2:13.46 (32.00) [1:11.80] |
10 | Galletto Edoardo | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'14''24 | 544 | | | |
50m 27.79 (27.79) 100m 1:01.83 (34.04) [1:01.83] 150m 1:42.50 (40.67) 200m 2:14.24 (31.74) [1:12.41] |
11 | Dutto Jacopo | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'15''32 | 531 | | | |
50m 28.58 (28.58) 100m 1:01.50 (32.92) [1:01.50] 150m 1:44.60 (43.10) 200m 2:15.32 (30.72) [1:13.82] |
12 | Paul Teo Devis | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'15''67 | 527 | | | |
50m 28.63 (28.63) 100m 1:03.59 (34.96) [1:03.59] 150m 1:44.60 (41.01) 200m 2:15.67 (31.07) [1:12.08] |
13 | Aiosa Fabio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'16''24 | 521 | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 1:04.60 (36.40) [1:04.60] 150m 1:44.42 (39.82) 200m 2:16.24 (31.82) [1:11.64] |
14 | Berardinetti Davide | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'17''25 | 509 | | | |
50m 28.77 (28.77) 100m 1:04.05 (35.28) [1:04.05] 150m 1:46.38 (42.33) 200m 2:17.25 (30.87) [1:13.20] |
15 | Visentin Arvid | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'17''47 | 507 | | | |
50m 28.94 (28.94) 100m 1:04.74 (35.80) [1:04.74] 150m 1:47.79 (43.05) 200m 2:17.47 (29.68) [1:12.73] |
16 | Bivona Valerio | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'17''61 | 505 | | | |
50m 30.15 (30.15) 100m 1:05.60 (35.45) [1:05.60] 150m 1:45.23 (39.63) 200m 2:17.61 (32.38) [1:12.01] |
17 | Palmieri Mattia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'17''71 | 504 | | | |
50m 28.83 (28.83) 100m 1:02.09 (33.26) [1:02.09] 150m 1:44.44 (42.35) 200m 2:17.71 (33.27) [1:15.62] |
18 | Gambino Niccolo' | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'17''82 | 503 | | | |
50m 29.76 (29.76) 100m 1:04.57 (34.81) [1:04.57] 150m 1:46.07 (41.50) 200m 2:17.82 (31.75) [1:13.25] |
19 | Robusti Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'18''61 | 494 | | | |
50m 30.66 (30.66) 100m 1:06.55 (35.89) [1:06.55] 150m 1:46.67 (40.12) 200m 2:18.61 (31.94) [1:12.06] |
20 | Panier Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'19''05 | 490 | | | |
50m 29.77 (29.77) 100m 1:03.71 (33.94) [1:03.71] 150m 1:47.35 (43.64) 200m 2:19.05 (31.70) [1:15.34] |
21 | De Paoli Emanuele | 2001 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'19''40 | 486 | | | |
50m 28.83 (28.83) 100m 1:02.31 (33.48) [1:02.31] 150m 1:45.31 (43.00) 200m 2:19.40 (34.09) [1:17.09] |
22 | Fornengo Nicola | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'19''82 | 482 | | | |
50m 29.61 (29.61) 100m 1:06.28 (36.67) [1:06.28] 150m 1:46.02 (39.74) 200m 2:19.82 (33.80) [1:13.54] |
23 | Brega Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'19''93 | 480 | | | |
50m 29.36 (29.36) 100m 1:06.16 (36.80) [1:06.16] 150m 1:45.50 (39.34) 200m 2:19.93 (34.43) [1:13.77] |
24 | Bordiglia Lorenzo Sandro | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'20''04 | 479 | | | |
50m 31.14 (31.14) 100m 1:06.77 (35.63) [1:06.77] 150m 1:48.40 (41.63) 200m 2:20.04 (31.64) [1:13.27] |
25 | Fonsato Denis | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'20''07 | 479 | | | |
50m 30.79 (30.79) 100m 1:05.82 (35.03) [1:05.82] 150m 1:47.46 (41.64) 200m 2:20.07 (32.61) [1:14.25] |
26 | Panattoni Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'20''26 | 477 | | | |
50m 29.67 (29.67) 100m 1:07.85 (38.18) [1:07.85] 150m 1:48.33 (40.48) 200m 2:20.26 (31.93) [1:12.41] |
27 | Liso Simone | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'20''34 | 476 | | | |
50m 29.80 (29.80) 100m 1:06.56 (36.76) [1:06.56] 150m 1:49.07 (42.51) 200m 2:20.34 (31.27) [1:13.78] |
28 | Sustac Alessandro | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'20''54 | 474 | | | |
50m 29.53 (29.53) 100m 1:06.25 (36.72) [1:06.25] 150m 1:49.04 (42.79) 200m 2:20.54 (31.50) [1:14.29] |
29 | Lofaro Jacopo | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'20''62 | 473 | | | |
50m 30.02 (30.02) 100m 1:07.83 (37.81) [1:07.83] 150m 1:49.74 (41.91) 200m 2:20.62 (30.88) [1:12.79] |
30 | Franco Davide | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'21''95 | 460 | | | |
50m 31.26 (31.26) 100m 1:10.04 (38.78) [1:10.04] 150m 1:48.62 (38.58) 200m 2:21.95 (33.33) [1:11.91] |
31 | Cerutti Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'22''67 | 453 | | | |
50m 31.31 (31.31) 100m 1:07.84 (36.53) [1:07.84] 150m 1:49.43 (41.59) 200m 2:22.67 (33.24) [1:14.83] |
32 | Peloso Yuri | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'22''71 | 453 | | | |
50m 31.16 (31.16) 100m 1:07.46 (36.30) [1:07.46] 150m 1:49.26 (41.80) 200m 2:22.71 (33.45) [1:15.25] |
33 | Macario Gabriele | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'22''87 | 451 | | | |
50m 29.08 (29.08) 100m 1:06.22 (37.14) [1:06.22] 150m 1:51.04 (44.82) 200m 2:22.87 (31.83) [1:16.65] |
34 | Pani Lorenzo | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'23''31 | 447 | | | |
50m 30.00 (30.00) 100m 1:09.10 (39.10) [1:09.10] 150m 1:50.24 (41.14) 200m 2:23.31 (33.07) [1:14.21] |
35 | Agostini Giuliano | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'23''96 | 441 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:10.33 (38.34) [1:10.33] 150m 1:51.56 (41.23) 200m 2:23.96 (32.40) [1:13.63] |
36 | Chiosso Edoardo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'24''03 | 440 | | | |
50m 31.86 (31.86) 100m 1:08.13 (36.27) [1:08.13] 150m 1:51.67 (43.54) 200m 2:24.03 (32.36) [1:15.90] |
37 | Belfiore Andrea | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'24''38 | 437 | | | |
50m 31.46 (31.46) 100m 1:09.34 (37.88) [1:09.34] 150m 1:50.78 (41.44) 200m 2:24.38 (33.60) [1:15.04] |
38 | Rovei Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'24''71 | 434 | | | |
50m 31.05 (31.05) 100m 1:10.68 (39.63) [1:10.68] 150m 1:52.71 (42.03) 200m 2:24.71 (32.00) [1:14.03] |
39 | Araldo Lorenzo | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'24''73 | 434 | | | |
50m 31.63 (31.63) 100m 1:10.01 (38.38) [1:10.01] 150m 1:53.31 (43.30) 200m 2:24.73 (31.42) [1:14.72] |
40 | Rondoletti Filippo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'24''76 | 434 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:07.75 (35.55) [1:07.75] 150m 1:53.51 (45.76) 200m 2:24.76 (31.25) [1:17.01] |
41 | Socco Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'24''88 | 433 | | | |
50m 30.94 (30.94) 100m 1:10.31 (39.37) [1:10.31] 150m 1:52.79 (42.48) 200m 2:24.88 (32.09) [1:14.57] |
42 | Ruvolo Nicolo' | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'25''25 | 429 | | | |
50m 29.89 (29.89) 100m 1:07.96 (38.07) [1:07.96] 150m 1:50.61 (42.65) 200m 2:25.25 (34.64) [1:17.29] |
43 | Limache Reategui Bruno Andre' | 2003 | Arona Active | 02'25''35 | 429 | | | |
50m 31.32 (31.32) 100m 1:09.60 (38.28) [1:09.60] 150m 1:51.03 (41.43) 200m 2:25.35 (34.32) [1:15.75] |
44 | Perotti Pietro Alessandro | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'25''67 | 426 | | | |
50m 31.37 (31.37) 100m 1:07.69 (36.32) [1:07.69] 150m 1:52.26 (44.57) 200m 2:25.67 (33.41) [1:17.98] |
45 | Monti Francesco | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'26''57 | 418 | | | |
50m 30.84 (30.84) 100m 1:10.59 (39.75) [1:10.59] 150m 1:54.11 (43.52) 200m 2:26.57 (32.46) [1:15.98] |
46 | Verrastro Devis | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''59 | 418 | | | |
50m 32.55 (32.55) 100m 1:10.37 (37.82) [1:10.37] 150m 1:53.03 (42.66) 200m 2:26.59 (33.56) [1:16.22] |
47 | De Stefani Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'26''70 | 417 | | | |
50m 31.89 (31.89) 100m 1:09.74 (37.85) [1:09.74] 150m 1:54.61 (44.87) 200m 2:26.70 (32.09) [1:16.96] |
48 | Dellavalle Thomas | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'27''06 | 414 | | | |
50m 31.98 (31.98) 100m 1:11.20 (39.22) [1:11.20] 150m 1:52.28 (41.08) 200m 2:27.06 (34.78) [1:15.86] |
49 | Centinaro Cesare | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''55 | 410 | | | |
50m 31.57 (31.57) 100m 1:08.89 (37.32) [1:08.89] 150m 1:55.85 (46.96) 200m 2:27.55 (31.70) [1:18.66] |
50 | Benedetto Simone | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'27''58 | 409 | | | |
50m 30.64 (30.64) 100m 1:09.74 (39.10) [1:09.74] 150m 1:53.25 (43.51) 200m 2:27.58 (34.33) [1:17.84] |
51 | Campione Nadir | 2001 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'28''03 | 406 | | | |
50m 31.63 (31.63) 100m 1:10.77 (39.14) [1:10.77] 150m 1:52.00 (41.23) 200m 2:28.03 (36.03) [1:17.26] |
52 | De Girolamo Mattia | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'28''76 | 400 | | | |
50m 32.01 (32.01) 100m 1:10.66 (38.65) [1:10.66] 150m 1:53.62 (42.96) 200m 2:28.76 (35.14) [1:18.10] |
53 | Cuvertino Andrea | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'30''21 | 388 | | | |
50m 32.54 (32.54) 100m 1:10.89 (38.35) [1:10.89] 150m 1:56.26 (45.37) 200m 2:30.21 (33.95) [1:19.32] |
54 | Bincoletto Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'31''10 | 381 | | | |
50m 30.74 (30.74) 100m 1:10.15 (39.41) [1:10.15] 150m 1:56.36 (46.21) 200m 2:31.10 (34.74) [1:20.95] |
55 | Zenzon Giulio | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'32''86 | 368 | | | |
50m 32.50 (32.50) 100m 1:13.08 (40.58) [1:13.08] 150m 1:58.44 (45.36) 200m 2:32.86 (34.42) [1:19.78] |
56 | Girelli Andrea | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'34''17 | 359 | | | |
50m 33.38 (33.38) 100m 1:13.74 (40.36) [1:13.74] 150m 2:00.78 (47.04) 200m 2:34.17 (33.39) [1:20.43] |
57 | Garassino Pietro | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'36''06 | 346 | | | |
50m 34.10 (34.10) 100m 1:15.54 (41.44) [1:15.54] 150m 1:59.84 (44.30) 200m 2:36.06 (36.22) [1:20.52] |
58 | Bellini Francesco | 2005 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'36''21 | 345 | | | |
50m 34.08 (34.08) 100m 1:14.54 (40.46) [1:14.54] 150m 2:00.97 (46.43) 200m 2:36.21 (35.24) [1:21.67] |
59 | Lanfranco Gionata | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'39''13 | 326 | | | |
50m 34.02 (34.02) 100m 1:14.51 (40.49) [1:14.51] 150m 2:03.66 (49.15) 200m 2:39.13 (35.47) [1:24.62] |
60 | Reteuna Francesco | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'39''71 | 323 | | | |
50m 35.19 (35.19) 100m 1:20.38 (45.19) [1:20.38] 150m 2:03.70 (43.32) 200m 2:39.71 (36.01) [1:19.33] |
61 | Panetta Ferdinando | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'40''27 | 320 | | | |
50m 34.02 (34.02) 100m 1:15.98 (41.96) [1:15.98] 150m 2:03.60 (47.62) 200m 2:40.27 (36.67) [1:24.29] |
62 | Spizzico Alessandro | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'40''51 | 318 | | | |
50m 34.38 (34.38) 100m 1:16.20 (41.82) [1:16.20] 150m 2:05.05 (48.85) 200m 2:40.51 (35.46) [1:24.31] |
63 | Bassino Daniele | 2005 | CSR Granda | 02'40''77 | 317 | | | |
50m 34.27 (34.27) 100m 1:16.93 (42.66) [1:16.93] 150m 2:06.02 (49.09) 200m 2:40.77 (34.75) [1:23.84] |
64 | Davi' Simone | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'41''45 | 313 | | | |
50m 32.95 (32.95) 100m 1:18.05 (45.10) [1:18.05] 150m 2:05.36 (47.31) 200m 2:41.45 (36.09) [1:23.40] |
65 | Castellino Carlo | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'42''10 | 309 | | | |
50m 35.01 (35.01) 100m 1:16.42 (41.41) [1:16.42] 150m 2:05.98 (49.56) 200m 2:42.10 (36.12) [1:25.68] |
66 | Tribolo Matteo | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'42''66 | 306 | | | |
50m 35.95 (35.95) 100m 1:17.64 (41.69) [1:17.64] 150m 2:05.30 (47.66) 200m 2:42.66 (37.36) [1:25.02] |
67 | Robusti Alessandro | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'43''31 | 302 | | | |
50m 35.06 (35.06) 100m 1:17.02 (41.96) [1:17.02] 150m 2:07.85 (50.83) 200m 2:43.31 (35.46) [1:26.29] |
68 | Fontana Niccolo' | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'43''47 | 301 | | | |
50m 34.79 (34.79) 100m 1:17.82 (43.03) [1:17.82] 150m 2:05.21 (47.39) 200m 2:43.47 (38.26) [1:25.65] |
69 | Calciano Riccardo | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'47''01 | 282 | | | |
50m 35.95 (35.95) 100m 1:18.78 (42.83) [1:18.78] 150m 2:06.92 (48.14) 200m 2:47.01 (40.09) [1:28.23] |
70 | Arione Davide | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'47''48 | 280 | | | |
50m 36.77 (36.77) 100m 1:19.84 (43.07) [1:19.84] 150m 2:10.33 (50.49) 200m 2:47.48 (37.15) [1:27.64] |
71 | Sangilles Diego Mariano | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'50''93 | 263 | | | |
50m 39.58 (39.58) 100m 1:23.53 (43.95) [1:23.53] 150m 2:12.56 (49.03) 200m 2:50.93 (38.37) [1:27.40] |
72 | Sabbadini Matteo | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'53''75 | 251 | | | |
50m 36.31 (36.31) 100m 1:19.45 (43.14) [1:19.45] 150m 2:14.30 (54.85) 200m 2:53.75 (39.45) [1:34.30] |
73 | Chiriotti Pietro | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'59''70 | 227 | | | |
50m 39.89 (39.89) 100m 1:25.62 (45.73) [1:25.62] 150m 2:19.87 (54.25) 200m 2:59.70 (39.83) [1:34.08] |
74 | De Fazio Francesco | 2005 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 03'04''19 | 210 | | | |
50m 40.82 (40.82) 100m 1:23.78 (42.96) [1:23.78] 150m 2:22.28 (58.50) 200m 3:04.19 (41.91) [1:40.41] |