1 | Bertagnoli Marta | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'40''25 | 592 | | | |
50m 36.45 (36.45) 100m 1:16.22 (39.77) [1:16.22] 150m 1:57.19 (40.97) 200m 2:40.25 (43.06) [1:24.03] |
2 | Cappelli Gaia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'41''46 | 578 | | | |
50m 37.01 (37.01) 100m 1:18.22 (41.21) [1:18.22] 150m 2:00.17 (41.95) 200m 2:41.46 (41.29) [1:23.24] |
3 | Viberti Eleonora Giorgia Maria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'42''37 | 569 | | | |
50m 36.84 (36.84) 100m 1:17.96 (41.12) [1:17.96] 150m 2:00.28 (42.32) 200m 2:42.37 (42.09) [1:24.41] |
4 | Mattiel Rachele | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'42''51 | 567 | | | | |
50m 38.05 (38.05) 100m 1:18.96 (40.91) [1:18.96] 150m 2:00.81 (41.85) 200m 2:42.51 (41.70) [1:23.55] |
5 | Siddi Alessandra | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'43''27 | 559 | | | |
50m 37.57 (37.57) 100m 1:19.17 (41.60) [1:19.17] 150m 2:00.67 (41.50) 200m 2:43.27 (42.60) [1:24.10] |
6 | Mangialardi Giulia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'46''25 | 530 | | | |
50m 38.80 (38.80) 100m 1:20.66 (41.86) [1:20.66] 150m 2:03.31 (42.65) 200m 2:46.25 (42.94) [1:25.59] |
7 | Dibellonia Elisa | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'46''35 | 529 | | | |
50m 37.62 (37.62) 100m 1:19.19 (41.57) [1:19.19] 150m 2:02.83 (43.64) 200m 2:46.35 (43.52) [1:27.16] |
8 | Viterisi Giulia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'47''48 | 518 | | | |
50m 37.17 (37.17) 100m 1:19.91 (42.74) [1:19.91] 150m 2:04.03 (44.12) 200m 2:47.48 (43.45) [1:27.57] |
9 | Zanolini Lavinia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'49''07 | 504 | | | |
50m 38.91 (38.91) 100m 1:22.60 (43.69) [1:22.60] 150m 2:06.25 (43.65) 200m 2:49.07 (42.82) [1:26.47] |
10 | Felisso Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'49''95 | 496 | | | |
50m 38.95 (38.95) 100m 1:21.68 (42.73) [1:21.68] 150m 2:05.74 (44.06) 200m 2:49.95 (44.21) [1:28.27] |
11 | Rocchietti Silvia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'51''35 | 484 | | | |
50m 38.55 (38.55) 100m 1:21.43 (42.88) [1:21.43] 150m 2:05.88 (44.45) 200m 2:51.35 (45.47) [1:29.92] |
12 | Cussigh Aurora | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'52''27 | 476 | | | |
50m 37.56 (37.56) 100m 1:20.85 (43.29) [1:20.85] 150m 2:06.49 (45.64) 200m 2:52.27 (45.78) [1:31.42] |
13 | Aquilio Letizia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'52''67 | 473 | | | |
50m 39.93 (39.93) 100m 1:24.13 (44.20) [1:24.13] 150m 2:08.84 (44.71) 200m 2:52.67 (43.83) [1:28.54] |
14 | Dina Isabella | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'53''68 | 465 | | | |
50m 38.96 (38.96) 100m 1:22.89 (43.93) [1:22.89] 150m 2:07.38 (44.49) 200m 2:53.68 (46.30) [1:30.79] |
15 | Keci Romina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'56''49 | 443 | | | |
50m 40.80 (40.80) 100m 1:25.30 (44.50) [1:25.30] 150m 2:11.18 (45.88) 200m 2:56.49 (45.31) [1:31.19] |
16 | Tapra Chiara | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'59''39 | 422 | | | |
50m 41.10 (41.10) 100m 1:26.68 (45.58) [1:26.68] 150m 2:12.98 (46.30) 200m 2:59.39 (46.41) [1:32.71] |
17 | Massano Elisa | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 03'00''68 | 413 | | | |
50m 41.09 (41.09) 100m 1:26.80 (45.71) [1:26.80] 150m 2:13.03 (46.23) 200m 3:00.68 (47.65) [1:33.88] |
18 | Longi Ginevra | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 03'01''54 | 407 | | | |
50m 41.32 (41.32) 100m 1:26.96 (45.64) [1:26.96] 150m 2:14.10 (47.14) 200m 3:01.54 (47.44) [1:34.58] |
19 | Migliasso Matilde Elisa | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 03'05''73 | 380 | | | |
50m 41.34 (41.34) 100m 1:27.80 (46.46) [1:27.80] 150m 2:16.25 (48.45) 200m 3:05.73 (49.48) [1:37.93] |