Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Derniere Chance (Saint Vith, BEL)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti C2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti C1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti C2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B |
Derniere Chance (Saint Vith, BEL)
200 Dorso Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colonerus Daniel | 2008 | BEL Ecole Saint-Vith Natation | 02'52''91 | |||
2 | Urbain Raphael | 2008 | BEL Ecole Saint-Vith Natation | 03'01''53 | |||
3 | Neuberg Jayden | 2008 | BEL Ecole Saint-Vith Natation | 03'04''93 | |||
4 | Visser Mats | 2008 | LUX Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck | 03'19''81 | |||
5 | Vanaschen Adrien | 2008 | BEL Csc La Calamine Neu-Moresnet | 03'21''98 | |||
6 | Sturm Aaron | 2008 | BEL Schwimmverein Delphin Eupen | 03'51''97 | |||
7 | Renier Maurice | 2008 | BEL Csc La Calamine Neu-Moresnet | 03'55''99 |