Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Derniere Chance Sprint (Mons, BEL)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A Finale | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A Finale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A Finale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI |
Derniere Chance Sprint (Mons, BEL)
50 Dorso Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slepov Bogdan | 2008 | BEL Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation | 00'38''98 | |
2 | Leclercq Luca | 2008 | FRA US Maubeuge | 00'40''42 | |
3 | Iquioussen Aymane | 2008 | FRA Denain Nat Porte Du Hainaut | 00'47''97 | |
4 | Herbint Adrien | 2008 | BEL Royal Castor Club Mons | 00'51''22 | |
5 | Cuignet Matteo | 2008 | BEL Club Natation Les Marsouins Asb | 00'53''35 |