1 | Heemskerk Sanne | 2001 | NED Lz 1886 | 10'17''52 | 467 | | | |
50m 31.68 (31.68) 100m 1:07.40 (35.72) [1:07.40] 200m 2:21.19 [1:13.79] 400m 4:54.54 [2:33.35] 600m 10:17.52 [5:22.98] |
2 | Ruijgrok Jasmijn | 1994 | NED Wzk Zwemmen | 10'32''94 | 434 | | | |
50m 35.19 (35.19) 100m 1:14.75 (39.56) [1:14.75] 200m 2:34.32 [1:19.57] 400m 5:12.75 [2:38.43] 600m 10:32.94 [5:20.19] |
3 | Timmers Sabien | 1999 | NED Aqua-Novio 94 | 10'43''10 | 414 | | | |
50m 34.64 (34.64) 100m 1:13.77 (39.13) [1:13.77] 200m 2:34.07 [1:20.30] 400m 5:15.96 [2:41.89] 600m 10:43.10 [5:27.14] |
4 | Huisman Marit | 2005 | NED Zpv Barracuda | 10'51''97 | 397 | | | |
50m 36.47 (36.47) 100m 1:17.68 (41.21) [1:17.68] 200m 2:39.21 [1:21.53] 400m 5:23.03 [2:43.82] 600m 10:51.97 [5:28.94] |
5 | Bos Anouchka | 2005 | NED Zpv Barracuda | 11'02''93 | 378 | | | |
50m 37.97 (37.97) 100m 1:18.95 (40.98) [1:18.95] 200m 2:42.14 [1:23.19] 400m 5:32.73 [2:50.59] 600m 11:02.93 [5:30.20] |
6 | Slof Sanne | 2006 | NED Zpv Barracuda | 11'15''17 | 357 | | | |
50m 35.10 (35.10) 100m 1:15.93 (40.83) [1:15.93] 200m 2:41.18 [1:25.25] 400m 5:35.66 [2:54.48] 600m 11:15.17 [5:39.51] |
7 | Heemskerk Moniek | 1996 | NED Lz 1886 | 11'21''84 | 347 | | | |
50m 35.71 (35.71) 100m 1:15.74 (40.03) [1:15.74] 200m 2:39.27 [1:23.53] 400m 5:31.36 [2:52.09] 600m 11:21.84 [5:50.48] |
8 | Hofland Rianne | 1988 | NED Zv Sassenheim | 11'25''50 | 341 | | | |
50m 37.91 (37.91) 100m 1:20.28 (42.37) [1:20.28] 200m 2:46.97 [1:26.69] 400m 5:39.50 [2:52.53] 600m 11:25.50 [5:46.00] |
9 | Loechteken Moira | 2000 | NED Wzk Zwemmen | 11'47''18 | 311 | | | |
50m 38.21 (38.21) 100m 1:20.78 (42.57) [1:20.78] 200m 2:43.66 [1:22.88] 400m 5:48.08 [3:04.42] 600m 11:47.18 [5:59.10] |
10 | Andel Babet | 2003 | NED Lz 1886 | 11'51''46 | 305 | | | |
50m 38.97 (38.97) 100m 1:22.14 (43.17) [1:22.14] 200m 2:52.23 [1:30.09] 400m 5:55.17 [3:02.94] 600m 11:51.46 [5:56.29] |
11 | Hofland Maaike | 1992 | NED Zv Sassenheim | 11'54''67 | 301 | | | |
50m 37.64 (37.64) 100m 1:19.61 (41.97) [1:19.61] 200m 2:48.72 [1:29.11] 400m 5:48.88 [3:00.16] 600m 11:54.67 [6:05.79] |
12 | Blokhuis Anne Roos | 2006 | NED Lz 1886 | 12'28''10 | 263 | | | |
50m 39.67 (39.67) 100m 1:26.69 (47.02) [1:26.69] 200m 3:03.62 [1:36.93] 400m 6:18.95 [3:15.33] 600m 12:28.10 [6:09.15] |
13 | Wassink Natasha | 2004 | NED Lz 1886 | 12'30''29 | 260 | | | |
50m 37.89 (37.89) 100m 1:24.01 (46.12) [1:24.01] 200m 2:59.75 [1:35.74] 400m 6:13.95 [3:14.20] 600m 12:30.29 [6:16.34] |
14 | Swieten Delilah | 2002 | NED Lz 1886 | 12'42''59 | 248 | | | |
50m 39.24 (39.24) 100m 1:24.89 (45.65) [1:24.89] 200m 3:00.10 [1:35.21] 400m 6:17.28 [3:17.18] 600m 12:42.59 [6:25.31] |
15 | Duivenvoorde Suze | 2004 | NED Noordwijkerhout | 12'59''83 | 232 | | | |
50m 39.24 (39.24) 100m 1:24.08 (44.84) [1:24.08] 200m 2:59.70 [1:35.62] 400m 6:20.00 [3:20.30] 600m 12:59.83 [6:39.83] |
16 | Fakhani Cidra | 2006 | NED Lz 1886 | 14'26''73 | 169 | | | |
50m 43.17 (43.17) 100m 1:31.18 (48.01) [1:31.18] 200m 3:14.91 [1:43.73] 400m 6:55.85 [3:40.94] 600m 14:26.73 [7:30.88] |