1 | NED Zwemsport Parkstad | De Munter Vincent, Smeets Alan, Nahr Jylano, Van Der Lars Haijden | 01'34''75 | 662 | | | |
50m 24.36 (24.36) 100m 48.56 (24.20) [48.56] 150m 1:12.15 (23.59) 200m 1:34.75 (22.60) [46.19] |
2 | NED Zwemclub Eijsden | Hermans Sem, Buijs Alex, Bams Guillaume, Willigers Toine | 01'36''64 | 624 | | | |
50m 24.33 (24.33) 100m 48.85 (24.52) [48.85] 150m 1:13.11 (24.26) 200m 1:36.64 (23.53) [47.79] |
3 | NED Hellas-Glana | Kerremans Lars, Sanders Ian, Hendriks Raf, De Boer Niels | 01'38''48 | 590 | | | |
50m 24.69 (24.69) 100m 49.92 (25.23) [49.92] 150m 1:14.67 (24.75) 200m 1:38.48 (23.81) [48.56] |
4 | NED Daw | Geenen Felix, Beek Joppe, Bult Erik, Mul Luc | 01'38''54 | 588 | | | |
50m 23.72 (23.72) 100m 49.61 (25.89) [49.61] 150m 1:14.10 (24.49) 200m 1:38.54 (24.44) [48.93] |
5 | NED Zwemsport Parkstad | Jente Daan, Van Der Linden Maikel, Van Hulst Dario, Thomas Jasper | 01'39''50 | 572 | | | |
50m 24.68 (24.68) 100m 50.18 (25.50) [50.18] 150m 1:14.96 (24.78) 200m 1:39.50 (24.54) [49.32] |
6 | NED Zwemclub Eijsden | Cuijpers Gilles, Wanroij Mees, Marum Max, Roosen Luuk | 01'41''45 | 539 | | | |
50m 25.61 (25.61) 100m 51.51 (25.90) [51.51] 150m 1:16.92 (25.41) 200m 1:41.45 (24.53) [49.94] |
7 | NED PSV Eindhoven | Stiphout Guus, Kampman Jochem, Doudouh Younes, Beckmann Sip | 01'42''64 | 521 | | | |
50m 22.91 (22.91) 100m 49.03 (26.12) [49.03] 150m 1:15.69 (26.66) 200m 1:42.64 (26.95) [53.61] |
8 | NED Tempo Valkenswaard | Hungens Guy, Snel Bart, Compen Max, Smits Luuk | 01'42''65 | 521 | | | |
50m 26.91 (26.91) 100m 53.47 (26.56) [53.47] 150m 1:19.30 (25.83) 200m 1:42.65 (23.35) [49.18] |
9 | NED Z&Pv Nuenen | Van Heerbeek Ruud, Meurs Milan, Sijmons Wouter, Leeuwen Gijs | 01'43''94 | 501 | | | |
50m 25.28 (25.28) 100m 49.74 (24.46) [49.74] 150m 1:14.28 (24.54) 200m 1:43.94 (29.66) [54.20] |
10 | NED SG Patrick - De Roersoppers | Kresin Luuk, Wijnands Daan, Meerten John, Meerten Jack | 01'44''36 | 495 | | | |
50m 26.57 (26.57) 100m 52.99 (26.42) [52.99] 150m 1:18.61 (25.62) 200m 1:44.36 (25.75) [51.37] |
11 | NED Rzl | Wolters Dylan, Sonnemans Tim, Luyten Sam, Hoften Seth | 01'45''22 | 483 | | | |
50m 26.21 (26.21) 100m 51.91 (25.70) [51.91] 150m 1:18.16 (26.25) 200m 1:45.22 (27.06) [53.31] |
12 | NED Zwemsport Parkstad | Dietzenbacher Ruben, Knarren Bart, Simons Milo, Kuit Yannic | 01'47''16 | 457 | | | |
50m 27.53 (27.53) 100m 54.61 (27.08) [54.61] 150m 1:21.45 (26.84) 200m 1:47.16 (25.71) [52.55] |
13 | NED De Vrije Slag | Everdingen Ronis, Hansma Sven, Meerveld Thijs, Schipper Rik | 01'47''68 | 451 | | | |
50m 27.50 (27.50) 100m 55.52 (28.02) [55.52] 150m 1:22.04 (26.52) 200m 1:47.68 (25.64) [52.16] |
14 | NED Trbres | Levens Kyan, Hermans Robin, Schellekens Ruben, Hurks Lars | 01'47''83 | 449 | | | |
50m 29.55 (29.55) 100m 57.21 (27.66) [57.21] 150m 1:22.73 (25.52) 200m 1:47.83 (25.10) [50.62] |
15 | NED SG Patrick - De Roersoppers | Akker Tom, Akker Bas, Jansen Mike, Mooren Eloy | 01'49''46 | 429 | | | |
50m 27.46 (27.46) 100m 54.65 (27.19) [54.65] 150m 1:22.42 (27.77) 200m 1:49.46 (27.04) [54.81] |
16 | NED Merlet | Graat Coen, Lemmers Tren, Krabben Quinn, Wolters Jurre | 01'51''24 | 409 | | | |
50m 27.09 (27.09) 100m 55.62 (28.53) [55.62] 150m 1:21.51 (25.89) 200m 1:51.24 (29.73) [55.62] |
17 | NED Daw | Soliani Juiliano, Bok Twan, Louwe Maarten, Burger Liam | 01'52''19 | 399 | | | |
50m 28.98 (28.98) 100m 58.12 (29.14) [58.12] 150m 1:26.08 (27.96) 200m 1:52.19 (26.11) [54.07] |
18 | NED Arethusa | Gemeren Jep, Hofstede Laurens, Moerland Thomas, Jansen Ricardo | 01'58''93 | 335 | | | |
50m 28.18 (28.18) 100m 54.96 (26.78) [54.96] 150m 1:30.44 (35.48) 200m 1:58.93 (28.49) [1:03.97] |
19 | NED Z&PC Dio | Valentijn Martino, Diepens Kyrian, Ta Robert, Sande Gijs | 01'59''49 | 330 | | | |
50m 27.72 (27.72) 100m 56.29 (28.57) [56.29] 150m 1:28.26 (31.97) 200m 1:59.49 (31.23) [1:03.20] |
20 | NED Kimbria | Laumen Xavi, Simsek Ozdes, Lahou Roy, Greven Tim | 01'59''94 | 326 | | | |
50m 27.65 (27.65) 100m 1:02.03 (34.38) [1:02.03] 150m 1:34.48 (32.45) 200m 1:59.94 (25.46) [57.91] |
21 | NED De Waalstroom | Hoogsteen Pepijn, Arts Rem, Hugen Kaj, Geerdink Joost | 02'01''14 | 317 | | | |
50m 27.52 (27.52) 100m 56.92 (29.40) [56.92] 150m 1:34.34 (37.42) 200m 2:01.14 (26.80) [1:04.22] |
22 | NED Trbres | Hest Wouter, Gabriels Jaap, Wiltschut Stephan, Erve Jeroen | 02'07''12 | 274 | | | |
50m 33.49 (33.49) 100m 1:07.40 (33.91) [1:07.40] 150m 1:38.10 (30.70) 200m 2:07.12 (29.02) [59.72] |
    | NED Swnz (sg) | Kleij Roel, Hoksbergen Jesse, Op Het Veld Rik, Huijsmans Guy | Squalificato | |