1 | NED Z&Pv Nuenen | Voets Silke, Goossens Robin, Claessens Colet, Teijken Susan | 02'00''12 | 635 | | | |
50m 31.74 (31.74) 100m 1:05.35 (33.61) [1:05.35] 150m 1:33.94 (28.59) 200m 2:00.12 (26.18) [54.77] |
2 | NED Hellas-Glana | Douma Nikki, Cornelissens Britt, Gelissen Loes, Ritten Manon | 02'02''96 | 592 | | | |
50m 33.23 (33.23) 100m 1:06.63 (33.40) [1:06.63] 150m 1:35.82 (29.19) 200m 2:02.96 (27.14) [56.33] |
3 | NED Zwemclub Eijsden | Herben Manon, Vertommen Sabine, Brandt Irma, Willigers Ina | 02'03''49 | 584 | | | |
50m 31.37 (31.37) 100m 1:06.70 (35.33) [1:06.70] 150m 1:36.00 (29.30) 200m 2:03.49 (27.49) [56.79] |
4 | NED Zwemsport Parkstad | Beckers Janina, Lanckohr Esmee, Gobbels Lieve, Beckers Carolien | 02'07''15 | 535 | | | |
50m 33.68 (33.68) 100m 1:08.82 (35.14) [1:08.82] 150m 1:39.21 (30.39) 200m 2:07.15 (27.94) [58.33] |
5 | NED Daw | Boonstra Denise, Vos Leonie, Zandbergen Anouk, Zwaan Melissa | 02'08''57 | 518 | | | |
50m 32.69 (32.69) 100m 1:10.09 (37.40) [1:10.09] 150m 1:39.30 (29.21) 200m 2:08.57 (29.27) [58.48] |
6 | NED Hellas-Glana | Van Straaten Anne, Meijers Lynn, Drost Charissa, Rebergen Kim | 02'09''46 | 507 | | | |
50m 34.95 (34.95) 100m 1:09.60 (34.65) [1:09.60] 150m 1:41.26 (31.66) 200m 2:09.46 (28.20) [59.86] |
7 | NED PSV Eindhoven | Kok Jasmijn, Gemert Luca, Ketting Floor, Verhouden Amy | 02'11''11 | 488 | | | |
50m 34.84 (34.84) 100m 1:11.76 (36.92) [1:11.76] 150m 1:42.94 (31.18) 200m 2:11.11 (28.17) [59.35] |
8 | NED Swnz (sg) | Schellekens Isa, Bakers Britt, Kort Mirelle, Verheij Lisa | 02'11''69 | 482 | | | |
50m 32.41 (32.41) 100m 1:10.27 (37.86) [1:10.27] 150m 1:42.22 (31.95) 200m 2:11.69 (29.47) [1:01.42] |
9 | NED Zwemclub Eijsden | Korczynski Yana, Fischer Milou, Willigers Clara, Weijzen Vera | 02'11''79 | 481 | | | |
50m 33.69 (33.69) 100m 1:11.66 (37.97) [1:11.66] 150m 1:42.84 (31.18) 200m 2:11.79 (28.95) [1:00.13] |
10 | NED Sbc2000 | Vos Julia, Vos Kim, Goosen Demi, Steltenpool Joelle | 02'13''90 | 458 | | | |
50m 34.90 (34.90) 100m 1:08.96 (34.06) [1:08.96] 150m 1:43.22 (34.26) 200m 2:13.90 (30.68) [1:04.94] |
11 | NED Tempo Valkenswaard | Slegers Janne, Kemenade Ilona, Tonneijk Elke, Spit Nina | 02'14''22 | 455 | | | |
50m 33.82 (33.82) 100m 1:11.81 (37.99) [1:11.81] 150m 1:44.50 (32.69) 200m 2:14.22 (29.72) [1:02.41] |
12 | NED SG Patrick - De Roersoppers | Beckers Fleur, Mooren Amy, Vilters Sanne, Vullers Eva | 02'16''28 | 435 | | | |
50m 34.34 (34.34) 100m 1:13.05 (38.71) [1:13.05] 150m 1:43.78 (30.73) 200m 2:16.28 (32.50) [1:03.23] |
13 | NED Swimteam Helden-Mosa (sg) | Hanssen Malon, Rens Verena, Beucken Milou, Billekens Gwen | 02'16''79 | 430 | | | |
50m 34.48 (34.48) 100m 1:14.56 (40.08) [1:14.56] 150m 1:46.14 (31.58) 200m 2:16.79 (30.65) [1:02.23] |
14 | NED Kimbria | Bodden Jessie, Vroemen Simone, Senden Zoe, Ubachs Inge | 02'17''61 | 422 | | | |
50m 33.71 (33.71) 100m 1:13.99 (40.28) [1:13.99] 150m 1:47.97 (33.98) 200m 2:17.61 (29.64) [1:03.62] |
15 | NED Trbres | Spaandonk Jasmijn, Spohr Annemijn, Spronk Carina, Roestenberg Kim | 02'18''44 | 415 | | | |
50m 39.25 (39.25) 100m 1:16.84 (37.59) [1:16.84] 150m 1:49.89 (33.05) 200m 2:18.44 (28.55) [1:01.60] |
16 | NED Zwemclub Eijsden | Willigers Loes, Huijnen Marieke, Schroyen Janne, Croix Dahnee | 02'18''62 | 413 | | | |
50m 33.63 (33.63) 100m 1:14.43 (40.80) [1:14.43] 150m 1:48.92 (34.49) 200m 2:18.62 (29.70) [1:04.19] |
17 | NED Dwt | Beijer Chantal, Maarhuis Nynke, Kalous Vera, Groot Skye | 02'21''74 | 386 | | | |
50m 34.33 (34.33) 100m 1:15.92 (41.59) [1:15.92] 150m 1:46.97 (31.05) 200m 2:21.74 (34.77) [1:05.82] |
18 | NED Rzl | Hobus Rafke, Crins Kim, Verstappen Manouk, Bebber Danique | 02'21''80 | 386 | | | |
50m 34.36 (34.36) 100m 1:13.98 (39.62) [1:13.98] 150m 1:52.12 (38.14) 200m 2:21.80 (29.68) [1:07.82] |
19 | NED Daw | Wisselo Noortje, Bruins Anna, Boer Tess, Arisz Sanne | 02'25''57 | 357 | | | |
50m 37.20 (37.20) 100m 1:18.05 (40.85) [1:18.05] 150m 1:52.03 (33.98) 200m 2:25.57 (33.54) [1:07.52] |
20 | NED De Vrije Slag | Berg Hanna, Schipper Laura, Pepplinkhuizen Van Holland Arine, Rijswijk Emma | 02'26''62 | 349 | | | |
50m 36.06 (36.06) 100m 1:17.99 (41.93) [1:17.99] 150m 1:52.09 (34.10) 200m 2:26.62 (34.53) [1:08.63] |
21 | NED Z&PC Dio | Tamerus Melissa, Schouten Aliyah, Ta Rosa, Balink Vera | 02'30''46 | 323 | | | |
50m 37.44 (37.44) 100m 1:18.75 (41.31) [1:18.75] 150m 1:55.47 (36.72) 200m 2:30.46 (34.99) [1:11.71] |
22 | NED Swnz (sg) | Laat Kim, Hacken Anouk, Vermeulen Marit, Verheij Iris | 02'31''90 | 314 | | | |
50m 41.45 (41.45) 100m 1:22.36 (40.91) [1:22.36] 150m 2:00.44 (38.08) 200m 2:31.90 (31.46) [1:09.54] |
23 | NED SG Patrick - De Roersoppers | Jacobs Inge, Bongartz Isa, Beckers Lotte, Sillekens Paulien | 02'34''07 | 301 | | | |
50m 36.23 (36.23) 100m 1:22.62 (46.39) [1:22.62] 150m 1:56.50 (33.88) 200m 2:34.07 (37.57) [1:11.45] |
24 | NED Sbc2000 | Paulusse Romy, Dijkstra Renske, Vissers Coranda, Moya Lozano Elizabeth | 02'43''83 | 250 | | | |
50m 39.32 (39.32) 100m 1:23.63 (44.31) [1:23.63] 150m 2:04.72 (41.09) 200m 2:43.83 (39.11) [1:20.20] |
25 | NED Arethusa | Groen Mandy, Gemeren Maud, Smits Fenne | 02'50''78 | 221 | | | |
50m 40.77 (40.77) 100m 1:30.79 (50.02) [1:30.79] 150m 2:08.21 (37.42) 200m 2:50.78 (42.57) [1:19.99] |