1 | Schreurs Esper | 2003 | NED Zeps | 00'29''10 | 445 |
2 | Lemmers Sjors | 2003 | NED Merlet | 00'30''10 | 402 |
3 | Wanroij Job | 2003 | NED Zwemclub Eijsden | 00'30''21 | 397 |
4 | Janssen Luca | 2004 | NED Swimteam Helden-Mosa (sg) | 00'31''02 | 367 |
5 | Doorn Karsten | 2003 | NED Arethusa | 00'31''14 | 363 |
6 | Soliani Juiliano | 2004 | NED Daw | 00'32''10 | 331 |
7 | Everdingen Ronis | 2003 | NED De Vrije Slag | 00'32''24 | 327 |
8 | Kockx Jelle | 2004 | NED Swimteam Helden-Mosa (sg) | 00'32''36 | 323 |
9 | Spijkers Bas | 2003 | NED Zwemsport Parkstad | 00'32''38 | 323 |
10 | Vissers Koen | 2004 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'32''45 | 321 |
11 | Hendrickx Nick | 2004 | NED Reset (sg) | 00'32''54 | 318 |
12 | Kresin Luuk | 2003 | NED SG Patrick - De Roersoppers | 00'32''63 | 315 |
13 | Louwe Maarten | 2004 | NED Daw | 00'32''90 | 308 |
14 | Meer Noel | 2003 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'32''92 | 307 |
15 | Marum Tom | 2003 | NED Zwemclub Eijsden | 00'33''13 | 301 |
16 | Hansma Sven | 2003 | NED De Vrije Slag | 00'33''26 | 298 |
17 | Reumkens Kjell | 2004 | NED Hellas-Glana | 00'33''41 | 294 |
18 | Wanroij Guus | 2003 | NED Zwemclub Eijsden | 00'33''69 | 286 |
19 | Alphen Tim | 2003 | NED Trbres | 00'33''77 | 284 |
20 | Schuurmans Joost | 2004 | NED Hellas-Glana | 00'33''78 | 284 |
21 | Van Eeghem Sven | 2004 | NED Hellas-Glana | 00'34''07 | 277 |
22 | Gabriels Freek | 2003 | NED Trbres | 00'34''26 | 272 |
23 | Berg Luca | 2004 | NED Swimteam Helden-Mosa (sg) | 00'34''43 | 268 |
24 | Wasser Yuri | 2003 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'34''44 | 268 |
25 | Smits Daan | 2004 | NED Tempo Valkenswaard | 00'34''61 | 264 |
26 | Hofstede Laurens | 2003 | NED Arethusa | 00'34''84 | 259 |
27 | Rutten Jelle | 2003 | NED Swnz (sg) | 00'35''32 | 248 |
28 | Hoften Seth | 2004 | NED Rzl | 00'35''35 | 248 |
29 | Jansen Ricardo | 2003 | NED Arethusa | 00'35''36 | 248 |
30 | Eijndhoven Sem | 2003 | NED Swnz (sg) | 00'35''62 | 242 |
31 | Kuipers Bernd | 2003 | NED Swimteam Helden-Mosa (sg) | 00'35''76 | 239 |
32 | Kasprzycki Kacper | 2003 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'35''79 | 239 |
33 | Hungens Cas | 2004 | NED Tempo Valkenswaard | 00'35''94 | 236 |
34 | Pittie Ferre | 2003 | NED Zwemclub Eijsden | 00'35''97 | 235 |
35 | Wetzels Sem | 2004 | NED Hellas-Glana | 00'36''08 | 233 |
36 | Libregts Max | 2003 | NED Trbres | 00'36''33 | 228 |
37 | Mosterd Steyn | 2004 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 00'36''38 | 227 |
38 | Owens Dylan | 2004 | NED Swimteam Helden-Mosa (sg) | 00'36''53 | 225 |
39 | Veldhuijsen Jurre | 2004 | NED Hellas-Glana | 00'36''78 | 220 |
40 | Leunissen Mitchell | 2003 | NED Zwemsport Parkstad | 00'37''20 | 213 |
41 | Claes Cedric | 2004 | BEL Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 00'37''29 | 211 |
42 | Bok Twan | 2003 | NED Daw | 00'37''61 | 206 |
43 | Huisman Tom | 2003 | NED Merlet | 00'37''83 | 202 |
44 | Delvoie Michiel | 2004 | NED Zwemclub Eijsden | 00'38''35 | 194 |
45 | Moerland Thomas | 2003 | NED Arethusa | 00'40''15 | 169 |
46 | Simsek Ozdes | 2004 | NED Kimbria | 00'42''27 | 145 |
47 | Hoksbergen Rick | 2004 | NED Swnz (sg) | 00'47''11 | 104 |
    | Evens Joppe | 2003 | BEL Genker Zwemvereniging Neptunus | Squalificato | |
    | Blok Mathijs | 2004 | NED Zwemclub Eijsden | Squalificato | |