Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Orca'S Christmas Swim 2018 (Leeuwarden, NED) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Orca'S Christmas Swim 2018 (Leeuwarden, NED) - 1° Day
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Compagner Manon | 2001 | NED Dedemsvaart-Ac | 00'28''35 | |
2 | Rijkelijkhuizen Karin | 1994 | NED Dz&Pc | 00'28''79 | |
3 | Hofstra Saranda | 1997 | NED Ksn (sg) | 00'29''01 | |
4 | Willemsen Anne Fleur | 1999 | NED Azuro | 00'29''46 | |
5 | Ebbinge Luca | 1998 | NED Dz&Pc | 00'29''94 | |
6 | Wiersma Femke Romy | 2001 | NED Neptunia '24 | 00'30''07 | |
7 | Dekker Bergsma Stephanie | 1992 | NED Dedemsvaart-Ac | 00'30''19 | |
8 | Van Kalmthout Yara Maria | 2002 | NED Nova | 00'30''51 | |
9 | Dijkstra Olena | 2002 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 00'30''52 | |
10 | Dolfijn Marielle | 2002 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 00'30''68 | |
11 | Osinga Froukje | 2000 | NED Orca Leeuwarden | 00'31''37 | |
12 | Kingma Danae | 2000 | NED Oeza | 00'31''62 | |
13 | Kuipers Maud | 2002 | NED Dedemsvaart-Ac | 00'31''89 | |
14 | Sweering Marije | 2001 | NED Neptunia '24 | 00'31''91 | |
15 | Hoving Annemarie | 2000 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 00'31''92 | |
16 | Kolkman Linde | 2000 | NED Dedemsvaart-Ac | 00'32''41 | |
17 | Laan Anneke | 2002 | NED Orca Leeuwarden | 00'32''56 | |
18 | Dekker Inge | 2002 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 00'32''71 | |
19 | Hoekstra Eline | 2003 | NED Oeza | 00'32''89 | |
20 | Tiesinga Chantal | 2003 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 00'33''12 | |
21 | Pepper Ciara | 2005 | NED De Dolfijn | 00'33''25 | |
22 | Sietsma Myrthe | 2002 | NED Wetterwille | 00'33''38 | |
23 | Bakker Nienke | 2005 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 00'33''50 | |
24 | Damhoff Annemarijn | 2005 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 00'33''63 | |
25 | Siemerink Laura | 2004 | NED Oeza | 00'33''74 | |
26 | Meulenbeld Annemiek | 1995 | NED Orca Leeuwarden | 00'34''12 | |
27 | Tiekstra Marrit | 2003 | NED Orca Leeuwarden | 00'34''41 | |
28 | Treffers Resa | 2004 | NED Kzc | 00'34''49 | |
29 | De Vries Anneroos | 2004 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 00'34''56 | |
30 | Brink Aniek | 2005 | NED De Dolfijn | 00'34''74 | |
31 | Blide Charley | 2006 | NED Zpc Hoogeveen | 00'35''37 | |
32 | Looye Milou | 2001 | NED Azuro | 00'35''69 | |
33 | Tiesinga Amber | 2006 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 00'35''86 | |
34 | Ausema Aniek | 2006 | NED De Hardenberg | 00'36''22 | |
35 | Helder Celine | 2006 | NED Orca Leeuwarden | 00'37''76 | |
36 | Dekker Nina | 2005 | NED Z.C. Haren | 00'38''14 | |
37 | Wendel Jasmijn | 2005 | NED Kzc | 00'40''83 | |
38 | Wiersma Samijn Janine | 2004 | NED Orca Leeuwarden | 00'42''33 | |
39 | Menzel Rixt Catharina | 2006 | NED Orca Leeuwarden | 00'47''49 |