1 | Vekemans Rena | 2007 | BEL Dendermondse Zwemvereniging Olympos | 01'27''95 | 356 | | | |
50m 41.20 (41.20) 100m 1:27.95 (46.75) [1:27.95] |
2 | Van Overmeire Farah | 2006 | BEL Temse Schelde Zwemmers | 01'29''94 | 333 | | | |
50m 43.30 (43.30) 100m 1:29.94 (46.64) [1:29.94] |
3 | Verhulst Lotte | 2006 | BEL Swimming Team Waasland | 01'30''19 | 330 | | | |
50m 42.89 (42.89) 100m 1:30.19 (47.30) [1:30.19] |
4 | Descamps Silke | 2007 | BEL Dendermondse Zwemvereniging Olympos | 01'31''23 | 319 | | | |
50m 43.53 (43.53) 100m 1:31.23 (47.70) [1:31.23] |
5 | Kone Kiara | 2006 | BEL Swimming Club Strombeek-Grimbergen | 01'31''92 | 312 | | | |
50m 45.12 (45.12) 100m 1:31.92 (46.80) [1:31.92] |
6 | Van Rossem Yana | 2006 | BEL Aalsters Swimming Team | 01'35''60 | 277 | | | |
50m 45.50 (45.50) 100m 1:35.60 (50.10) [1:35.60] |
7 | Strobbe Ayco | 2006 | BEL Meetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam | 01'36''18 | 272 | | | |
50m 46.59 (46.59) 100m 1:36.18 (49.59) [1:36.18] |
8 | Gansemans Margaux | 2006 | BEL Ronse Swimming Club | 01'36''64 | 268 | | | |
50m 44.72 (44.72) 100m 1:36.64 (51.92) [1:36.64] |
9 | El Azzouzi Narjis | 2007 | BEL Swimming Team Waasland | 01'38''12 | 256 | | | |
50m 45.70 (45.70) 100m 1:38.12 (52.42) [1:38.12] |
10 | Haentjens Yuna | 2006 | BEL Swimming Team Waasland | 01'38''39 | 254 | | | |
50m 47.37 (47.37) 100m 1:38.39 (51.02) [1:38.39] |
11 | Stichelmans Emma | 2006 | BEL Zwemvereniging Wetthra Wetteren | 01'39''43 | 246 | | | |
50m 47.34 (47.34) 100m 1:39.43 (52.09) [1:39.43] |
12 | Oosterlynck Nel | 2007 | BEL Meetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam | 01'39''88 | 243 | | | |
50m 47.64 (47.64) 100m 1:39.88 (52.24) [1:39.88] |
13 | Allary Zoe | 2006 | BEL Flanders Inter Regio Swim Team | 01'40''32 | 240 | | | |
50m 47.75 (47.75) 100m 1:40.32 (52.57) [1:40.32] |
14 | Rombaut Lena | 2007 | BEL Swimming Team Waasland | 01'40''49 | 238 | | | |
50m 47.44 (47.44) 100m 1:40.49 (53.05) [1:40.49] |
15 | El Bouhdidi Alae | 2007 | BEL Swimming Team Waasland | 01'41''64 | 230 | | | |
50m 47.95 (47.95) 100m 1:41.64 (53.69) [1:41.64] |
16 | De Brabander Claire | 2007 | BEL Swimming Team Waasland | 01'41''80 | 229 | | | |
50m 47.22 (47.22) 100m 1:41.80 (54.58) [1:41.80] |
17 | Roosen Kaat | 2007 | BEL Groot Beverse Zwemclub | 01'42''14 | 227 | | | |
50m 48.26 (48.26) 100m 1:42.14 (53.88) [1:42.14] |
18 | Van Daele Lore | 2007 | BEL Ronse Swimming Club | 01'42''25 | 226 | | | |
50m 48.95 (48.95) 100m 1:42.25 (53.30) [1:42.25] |
19 | Dhaen Lore | 2006 | BEL Koninklijke Zwemclub Neptunus Aalst | 01'42''79 | 223 | | | |
50m 49.07 (49.07) 100m 1:42.79 (53.72) [1:42.79] |
20 | Rosenkranz Iluna | 2006 | BEL Meetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam | 01'43''61 | 218 | | | |
50m 49.27 (49.27) 100m 1:43.61 (54.34) [1:43.61] |
21 | Janssens Eline | 2006 | BEL Lokerse Zwemvereniging | 01'44''08 | 215 | | | |
50m 49.52 (49.52) 100m 1:44.08 (54.56) [1:44.08] |
22 | Van Eetvelde Jitske | 2006 | BEL Dendermondse Zwemvereniging Olympos | 01'45''86 | 204 | | | |
50m 50.64 (50.64) 100m 1:45.86 (55.22) [1:45.86] |
23 | Lietar Laurine | 2007 | BEL Swimming Team Waasland | 01'46''25 | 202 | | | |
50m 49.13 (49.13) 100m 1:46.25 (57.12) [1:46.25] |
24 | De Bruyne Alba | 2007 | BEL Meetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam | 01'47''53 | 195 | | | |
50m 51.50 (51.50) 100m 1:47.53 (56.03) [1:47.53] |
25 | Palmkoek Maite | 2007 | BEL Swimming Team Waasland | 01'54''06 | 163 | | | |
50m 53.18 (53.18) 100m 1:54.06 (1:00.88) [1:54.06] |
    | Hoof Sam | 2007 | BEL Swimming Team Waasland | Squalificato | |