1 | D'Afiero Angela | 2000 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 04'14''64 | 781 | | | |
50m 29.56 (29.56) 100m 1:01.15 (31.59) [1:01.15] 150m 1:33.24 (32.09) 200m 2:05.68 (32.44) [1:04.53] 250m 2:38.46 (32.78) 300m 3:10.99 (32.53) [1:05.31] 350m 3:43.33 (32.34) 400m 4:14.64 (31.31) [1:03.65] |
2 | Cesarano Noemi | 2003 | Time Limit ASD | 04'17''25 | 757 | | | | |
50m 30.00 (30.00) 100m 1:01.57 (31.57) [1:01.57] 150m 1:33.76 (32.19) 200m 2:06.81 (33.05) [1:05.24] 250m 2:39.82 (33.01) 300m 3:12.59 (32.77) [1:05.78] 350m 3:45.62 (33.03) 400m 4:17.25 (31.63) [1:04.66] |
3 | Piano Del Balzo Roberta | 1998 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 04'18''90 | 743 | | | |
50m 30.32 (30.32) 100m 1:02.52 (32.20) [1:02.52] 150m 1:34.91 (32.39) 200m 2:07.71 (32.80) [1:05.19] 250m 2:40.71 (33.00) 300m 3:13.60 (32.89) [1:05.89] 350m 3:46.81 (33.21) 400m 4:18.90 (32.09) [1:05.30] |
4 | La Rocca Paola | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 04'19''53 | 737 | | | | |
50m 30.38 (30.38) 100m 1:02.83 (32.45) [1:02.83] 150m 1:35.71 (32.88) 200m 2:08.85 (33.14) [1:06.02] 250m 2:41.83 (32.98) 300m 3:14.85 (33.02) [1:06.00] 350m 3:47.53 (32.68) 400m 4:19.53 (32.00) [1:04.68] |
5 | Rosa Ada | 2002 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 04'27''81 | 671 | | | |
50m 31.21 (31.21) 100m 1:04.94 (33.73) [1:04.94] 150m 1:38.29 (33.35) 200m 2:11.74 (33.45) [1:06.80] 250m 2:45.33 (33.59) 300m 3:19.17 (33.84) [1:07.43] 350m 3:53.54 (34.37) 400m 4:27.81 (34.27) [1:08.64] |
6 | Carrotta Luana | 2005 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 04'33''16 | 632 | | | |
50m 31.29 (31.29) 100m 1:05.53 (34.24) [1:05.53] 150m 1:39.97 (34.44) 200m 2:14.45 (34.48) [1:08.92] 250m 2:49.02 (34.57) 300m 3:23.94 (34.92) [1:09.49] 350m 3:58.92 (34.98) 400m 4:33.16 (34.24) [1:09.22] |
7 | Reccia Raffaela | 2002 | Rhyfel SSD | 04'33''97 | 627 | | | |
50m 31.00 (31.00) 100m 1:04.70 (33.70) [1:04.70] 150m 1:39.29 (34.59) 200m 2:14.15 (34.86) [1:09.45] 250m 2:49.05 (34.90) 300m 3:24.27 (35.22) [1:10.12] 350m 3:59.85 (35.58) 400m 4:33.97 (34.12) [1:09.70] |
8 | Reina Agnese | 2004 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 04'35''31 | 618 | | | |
50m 31.53 (31.53) 100m 1:05.77 (34.24) [1:05.77] 150m 1:40.75 (34.98) 200m 2:16.15 (35.40) [1:10.38] 250m 2:51.22 (35.07) 300m 3:26.43 (35.21) [1:10.28] 350m 4:01.22 (34.79) 400m 4:35.31 (34.09) [1:08.88] |
9 | De Martino Giorgia | 2002 | Massa Lubrense Nuoto SSD | 04'38''00 | 600 | | | |
50m 31.23 (31.23) 100m 1:05.14 (33.91) [1:05.14] 150m 1:40.20 (35.06) 200m 2:15.58 (35.38) [1:10.44] 250m 2:51.49 (35.91) 300m 3:27.24 (35.75) [1:11.66] 350m 4:03.16 (35.92) 400m 4:38.00 (34.84) [1:10.76] |
10 | Acunzo Anastasia Maria | 2004 | Acquatix Atleticos Pompei | 04'39''68 | 589 | | | |
50m 31.62 (31.62) 100m 1:05.72 (34.10) [1:05.72] 150m 1:40.59 (34.87) 200m 2:16.09 (35.50) [1:10.37] 250m 2:52.29 (36.20) 300m 3:28.42 (36.13) [1:12.33] 350m 4:04.26 (35.84) 400m 4:39.68 (35.42) [1:11.26] |
11 | D'Argenzio Mariachiara | 2003 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 04'39''71 | 589 | | | |
50m 31.93 (31.93) 100m 1:06.57 (34.64) [1:06.57] 150m 1:41.71 (35.14) 200m 2:16.93 (35.22) [1:10.36] 250m 2:52.47 (35.54) 300m 3:28.23 (35.76) [1:11.30] 350m 4:04.22 (35.99) 400m 4:39.71 (35.49) [1:11.48] |
12 | Pietroluongo Angelica | 2002 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 04'39''79 | 588 | | | |
50m 32.08 (32.08) 100m 1:06.40 (34.32) [1:06.40] 150m 1:41.33 (34.93) 200m 2:16.90 (35.57) [1:10.50] 250m 2:52.27 (35.37) 300m 3:28.28 (36.01) [1:11.38] 350m 4:04.43 (36.15) 400m 4:39.79 (35.36) [1:11.51] |
13 | Vacchio Denise | 2005 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 04'43''54 | 565 | | | |
50m 32.43 (32.43) 100m 1:07.55 (35.12) [1:07.55] 150m 1:43.60 (36.05) 200m 2:19.59 (35.99) [1:12.04] 250m 2:56.13 (36.54) 300m 3:32.28 (36.15) [1:12.69] 350m 4:08.45 (36.17) 400m 4:43.54 (35.09) [1:11.26] |
14 | Mancieri Giulia | 2002 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 04'45''21 | 555 | | | |
50m 32.30 (32.30) 100m 1:07.20 (34.90) [1:07.20] 150m 1:43.04 (35.84) 200m 2:19.38 (36.34) [1:12.18] 250m 2:55.87 (36.49) 300m 3:32.87 (37.00) [1:13.49] 350m 4:09.70 (36.83) 400m 4:45.21 (35.51) [1:12.34] |
15 | Montesano Miriana Rita | 2004 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 04'49''80 | 529 | | | |
50m 32.13 (32.13) 100m 1:07.59 (35.46) [1:07.59] 150m 1:44.37 (36.78) 200m 2:21.07 (36.70) [1:13.48] 250m 2:57.93 (36.86) 300m 3:35.18 (37.25) [1:14.11] 350m 4:12.71 (37.53) 400m 4:49.80 (37.09) [1:14.62] |
16 | Pappalardo Raffaella | 2002 | Dream Team Salerno | 05'04''81 | 455 | | | |
50m 32.56 (32.56) 100m 1:09.20 (36.64) [1:09.20] 150m 1:47.20 (38.00) 200m 2:25.66 (38.46) [1:16.46] 250m 3:04.75 (39.09) 300m 3:44.83 (40.08) [1:19.17] 350m 4:25.32 (40.49) 400m 5:04.81 (39.49) [1:19.98] |
17 | Tassotti Federica | 2004 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 05'09''12 | 436 | | | |
50m 34.66 (34.66) 100m 1:13.09 (38.43) [1:13.09] 150m 1:51.80 (38.71) 200m 2:31.29 (39.49) [1:18.20] 250m 3:10.58 (39.29) 300m 3:50.75 (40.17) [1:19.46] 350m 4:30.42 (39.67) 400m 5:09.12 (38.70) [1:18.37] |