1 | Obert Kristian | 2005 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 04'34''85 | 513 | | | |
50m 31.09 (31.09) 100m 1:04.95 (33.86) [1:04.95] 150m 1:39.96 (35.01) 200m 2:15.46 (35.50) [1:10.51] 250m 2:50.93 (35.47) 300m 3:25.81 (34.88) [1:10.35] 350m 4:00.52 (34.71) 400m 4:34.85 (34.33) [1:09.04] |
2 | El Hamalawi Aaron | 2005 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 04'36''00 | 506 | | | |
50m 30.97 (30.97) 100m 1:05.81 (34.84) [1:05.81] 150m 1:41.21 (35.40) 200m 2:16.76 (35.55) [1:10.95] 250m 2:52.50 (35.74) 300m 3:27.85 (35.35) [1:11.09] 350m 4:02.95 (35.10) 400m 4:36.00 (33.05) [1:08.15] |
3 | Hosszu Mate | 2006 | HUN Gyori Uszo Sportegy | 04'37''52 | 498 | | | |
50m 30.66 (30.66) 100m 1:04.58 (33.92) [1:04.58] 150m 1:39.64 (35.06) 200m 2:15.41 (35.77) [1:10.83] 250m 2:51.61 (36.20) 300m 3:27.83 (36.22) [1:12.42] 350m 4:03.17 (35.34) 400m 4:37.52 (34.35) [1:09.69] |
4 | Krstulovic Vladimir | 2005 | HUN Iron Swim Team | 04'37''61 | 498 |
5 | Nagy Selmeczy Csongor | 2005 | HUN EuropTec ZUK | 04'39''57 | 487 | | | |
50m 30.73 (30.73) 100m 1:04.97 (34.24) [1:04.97] 150m 1:40.28 (35.31) 200m 2:16.02 (35.74) [1:11.05] 250m 2:52.14 (36.12) 300m 3:28.27 (36.13) [1:12.25] 350m 4:04.34 (36.07) 400m 4:39.57 (35.23) [1:11.30] |
6 | Kosec Samuel | 2005 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 04'40''17 | 484 | | | |
50m 31.05 (31.05) 100m 1:06.15 (35.10) [1:06.15] 150m 1:41.37 (35.22) 200m 2:17.41 (36.04) [1:11.26] 250m 2:53.34 (35.93) 300m 3:29.87 (36.53) [1:12.46] 350m 4:05.96 (36.09) 400m 4:40.17 (34.21) [1:10.30] |
7 | Baciu Andrei | 2006 | ROU Cl. Sp. Stiinta Municipal Bacau | 04'41''24 | 479 | | | |
50m 31.05 (31.05) 100m 1:06.08 (35.03) [1:06.08] 150m 1:42.88 (36.80) 200m 2:18.94 (36.06) [1:12.86] 250m 2:55.37 (36.43) 300m 3:31.54 (36.17) [1:12.60] 350m 4:07.58 (36.04) 400m 4:41.24 (33.66) [1:09.70] |
8 | Matrai Levente | 2005 | HUN Gyori Uszo Sportegy | 04'41''76 | 476 | | | |
50m 30.88 (30.88) 100m 1:05.74 (34.86) [1:05.74] 150m 1:42.39 (36.65) 200m 2:19.01 (36.62) [1:13.27] 250m 2:54.90 (35.89) 300m 3:31.36 (36.46) [1:12.35] 350m 4:07.33 (35.97) 400m 4:41.76 (34.43) [1:10.40] |
9 | Kiss Robert | 2006 | HUN Misk.VSI Nonprof Kft | 04'42''34 | 473 | | | |
50m 31.38 (31.38) 100m 1:05.97 (34.59) [1:05.97] 150m 1:41.79 (35.82) 200m 2:18.26 (36.47) [1:12.29] 250m 2:54.44 (36.18) 300m 3:31.10 (36.66) [1:12.84] 350m 4:07.71 (36.61) 400m 4:42.34 (34.63) [1:11.24] |
10 | Drommer Simon David | 2005 | HUN Budaorsi Sport Club | 04'42''77 | 471 | | | |
50m 31.54 (31.54) 100m 1:07.02 (35.48) [1:07.02] 150m 1:42.49 (35.47) 200m 2:19.10 (36.61) [1:12.08] 250m 2:55.54 (36.44) 300m 3:32.12 (36.58) [1:13.02] 350m 4:08.40 (36.28) 400m 4:42.77 (34.37) [1:10.65] |
11 | Kropko Marton | 2005 | HUN Iron Swim Team | 04'43''68 | 466 | | | |
50m 31.93 (31.93) 100m 1:06.65 (34.72) [1:06.65] 150m 1:42.83 (36.18) 200m 2:18.76 (35.93) [1:12.11] 250m 2:54.80 (36.04) 300m 3:31.32 (36.52) [1:12.56] 350m 4:07.52 (36.20) 400m 4:43.68 (36.16) [1:12.36] |
12 | Korvicska Peter | 2006 | HUN Kaposvari Adorjan | 04'45''22 | 459 | | | |
50m 31.60 (31.60) 100m 1:07.47 (35.87) [1:07.47] 150m 1:43.88 (36.41) 200m 2:20.31 (36.43) [1:12.84] 250m 2:57.44 (37.13) 300m 3:34.46 (37.02) [1:14.15] 350m 4:10.94 (36.48) 400m 4:45.22 (34.28) [1:10.76] |
13 | Schubert Maximilian | 2006 | AUT Eisenstadter Su | 04'47''66 | 447 | | | |
50m 31.54 (31.54) 100m 1:07.44 (35.90) [1:07.44] 150m 1:43.98 (36.54) 200m 2:20.95 (36.97) [1:13.51] 250m 2:58.51 (37.56) 300m 3:35.44 (36.93) [1:14.49] 350m 4:12.38 (36.94) 400m 4:47.66 (35.28) [1:12.22] |
14 | Tulipan Bence | 2006 | HUN Misk.VSI Nonprof Kft | 04'52''11 | 427 | | | |
50m 32.95 (32.95) 100m 1:08.59 (35.64) [1:08.59] 150m 1:45.35 (36.76) 200m 2:22.41 (37.06) [1:13.82] 250m 3:00.23 (37.82) 300m 3:38.09 (37.86) [1:15.68] 350m 4:15.87 (37.78) 400m 4:52.11 (36.24) [1:14.02] |
15 | Rupics Bendeguz | 2005 | HUN Szhalombattai VUK SE | 04'53''12 | 423 | | | |
50m 32.11 (32.11) 100m 1:07.71 (35.60) [1:07.71] 150m 1:44.14 (36.43) 200m 2:21.18 (37.04) [1:13.47] 250m 2:58.78 (37.60) 300m 3:36.58 (37.80) [1:15.40] 350m 4:15.00 (38.42) 400m 4:53.12 (38.12) [1:16.54] |
16 | Gawenda Bartlomiej | 2006 | POL Srodmiejski Uks Polna Warszawa | 04'54''85 | 415 | | | |
50m 32.82 (32.82) 100m 1:08.87 (36.05) [1:08.87] 150m 1:45.50 (36.63) 200m 2:23.01 (37.51) [1:14.14] 250m 3:00.76 (37.75) 300m 3:39.06 (38.30) [1:16.05] 350m 4:17.75 (38.69) 400m 4:54.85 (37.10) [1:15.79] |
17 | Andersen Gustav Steen | 2006 | DEN Hovedstadens Svommeklub | 04'55''37 | 413 | | | |
50m 32.81 (32.81) 100m 1:09.87 (37.06) [1:09.87] 150m 1:48.16 (38.29) 200m 2:26.35 (38.19) [1:16.48] 250m 3:04.21 (37.86) 300m 3:43.03 (38.82) [1:16.68] 350m 4:20.04 (37.01) 400m 4:55.37 (35.33) [1:12.34] |
18 | Haponka Dzmitry | 2005 | BLR Minsk Region | 04'57''62 | 404 | | | |
50m 33.50 (33.50) 100m 1:11.29 (37.79) [1:11.29] 150m 1:49.49 (38.20) 200m 2:27.23 (37.74) [1:15.94] 250m 3:03.37 (36.14) 300m 3:39.90 (36.53) [1:12.67] 350m 4:19.07 (39.17) 400m 4:57.62 (38.55) [1:17.72] |
19 | Mihocza Botond | 2005 | HUN Soproni Szechy T. SI | 04'58''03 | 402 | | | |
50m 33.60 (33.60) 100m 1:10.91 (37.31) [1:10.91] 150m 1:49.23 (38.32) 200m 2:26.78 (37.55) [1:15.87] 250m 3:05.07 (38.29) 300m 3:43.60 (38.53) [1:16.82] 350m 4:21.87 (38.27) 400m 4:58.03 (36.16) [1:14.43] |
20 | Andersen Mikkel | 2005 | DEN Hovedstadens Svommeklub | 04'58''58 | 400 | | | |
50m 34.45 (34.45) 100m 1:11.14 (36.69) [1:11.14] 150m 1:49.36 (38.22) 200m 2:27.00 (37.64) [1:15.86] 250m 3:05.36 (38.36) 300m 3:42.69 (37.33) [1:15.69] 350m 4:21.32 (38.63) 400m 4:58.58 (37.26) [1:15.89] |
21 | Fazekas Gabor | 2006 | HUN Budaorsi Sport Club | 04'59''47 | 396 | | | |
50m 33.27 (33.27) 100m 1:10.54 (37.27) [1:10.54] 150m 1:48.71 (38.17) 200m 2:27.20 (38.49) [1:16.66] 250m 3:05.14 (37.94) 300m 3:43.53 (38.39) [1:16.33] 350m 4:22.50 (38.97) 400m 4:59.47 (36.97) [1:15.94] |
22 | Gusmer Aksel Thuesen | 2006 | DEN Hovedstadens Svommeklub | 05'00''18 | 394 | | | |
50m 33.60 (33.60) 100m 1:10.36 (36.76) [1:10.36] 150m 1:49.74 (39.38) 200m 2:27.44 (37.70) [1:17.08] 250m 3:07.35 (39.91) 300m 3:45.72 (38.37) [1:18.28] 350m 4:24.81 (39.09) 400m 5:00.18 (35.37) [1:14.46] |
23 | Tica Stefan | 2005 | ROU Cl. Sp. Stiinta Municipal Bacau | 05'00''77 | 391 | | | |
50m 34.19 (34.19) 100m 1:11.89 (37.70) [1:11.89] 150m 1:49.86 (37.97) 200m 2:28.97 (39.11) [1:17.08] 250m 3:07.61 (38.64) 300m 3:46.79 (39.18) [1:17.82] 350m 4:25.54 (38.75) 400m 5:00.77 (35.23) [1:13.98] |
24 | Vonyik Andrej | 2005 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 05'01''75 | 387 | | | |
50m 34.12 (34.12) 100m 1:11.71 (37.59) [1:11.71] 150m 1:50.05 (38.34) 200m 2:29.35 (39.30) [1:17.64] 250m 3:08.53 (39.18) 300m 3:48.43 (39.90) [1:19.08] 350m 4:25.97 (37.54) 400m 5:01.75 (35.78) [1:13.32] |
25 | Matyiko Milan | 2005 | HUN Veszpremi Egyetem UK | 05'04''01 | 379 | | | |
50m 32.39 (32.39) 100m 1:10.40 (38.01) [1:10.40] 150m 1:49.65 (39.25) 200m 2:28.54 (38.89) [1:18.14] 250m 3:07.56 (39.02) 300m 3:46.81 (39.25) [1:18.27] 350m 4:26.23 (39.42) 400m 5:04.01 (37.78) [1:17.20] |
26 | Tasic Dejan | 2006 | HUN Vasas Sport Club | 05'04''96 | 375 | | | |
50m 32.75 (32.75) 100m 1:10.94 (38.19) [1:10.94] 150m 1:49.97 (39.03) 200m 2:29.06 (39.09) [1:18.12] 250m 3:08.93 (39.87) 300m 3:48.53 (39.60) [1:19.47] 350m 4:27.34 (38.81) 400m 5:04.96 (37.62) [1:16.43] |
27 | Andersen Magnus Steen | 2006 | DEN Hovedstadens Svommeklub | 05'10''73 | 355 | | | |
50m 36.42 (36.42) 100m 1:14.26 (37.84) [1:14.26] 150m 1:53.48 (39.22) 200m 2:33.73 (40.25) [1:19.47] 250m 3:14.00 (40.27) 300m 3:54.19 (40.19) [1:20.46] 350m 4:33.68 (39.49) 400m 5:10.73 (37.05) [1:16.54] |
28 | Schumich Felix | 2006 | AUT Eisenstadter Su | 05'13''71 | 345 | | | |
50m 34.15 (34.15) 100m 1:12.50 (38.35) [1:12.50] 150m 1:52.20 (39.70) 200m 2:32.48 (40.28) [1:19.98] 250m 3:12.47 (39.99) 300m 3:53.40 (40.93) [1:20.92] 350m 4:33.86 (40.46) 400m 5:13.71 (39.85) [1:20.31] |
29 | Paul Panait | 2006 | ROU Cl. Sp. Universitar Suceava | 05'17''78 | 332 | | | |
50m 35.63 (35.63) 100m 1:15.33 (39.70) [1:15.33] 150m 1:55.76 (40.43) 200m 2:36.47 (40.71) [1:21.14] 250m 3:17.70 (41.23) 300m 3:58.57 (40.87) [1:22.10] 350m 4:39.13 (40.56) 400m 5:17.78 (38.65) [1:19.21] |
30 | Schlauer Din | 2005 | AUT Sportvereinigung Leoben | 05'20''21 | 324 | | | |
50m 34.50 (34.50) 100m 1:14.35 (39.85) [1:14.35] 150m 1:56.00 (41.65) 200m 2:37.28 (41.28) [1:22.93] 250m 3:18.62 (41.34) 300m 4:01.56 (42.94) [1:24.28] 350m 4:42.37 (40.81) 400m 5:20.21 (37.84) [1:18.65] |
31 | Szathmary Zsombor | 2006 | HUN Balaton UK Veszprem | 05'21''79 | 319 | | | |
50m 36.24 (36.24) 100m 1:16.55 (40.31) [1:16.55] 150m 1:57.96 (41.41) 200m 2:39.48 (41.52) [1:22.93] 250m 3:20.88 (41.40) 300m 4:01.31 (40.43) [1:21.83] 350m 4:41.83 (40.52) 400m 5:21.79 (39.96) [1:20.48] |
32 | Szabo Mark | 2006 | HUN Budaorsi Sport Club | 05'30''20 | 296 | | | |
50m 36.62 (36.62) 100m 1:18.81 (42.19) [1:18.81] 150m 2:01.77 (42.96) 200m 2:44.43 (42.66) [1:25.62] 250m 3:27.09 (42.66) 300m 4:09.54 (42.45) [1:25.11] 350m 4:50.70 (41.16) 400m 5:30.20 (39.50) [1:20.66] |
33 | Bajai Alexander | 2006 | HUN Veszpremi Egyetem UK | 05'31''90 | 291 | | | |
50m 36.16 (36.16) 100m 1:17.03 (40.87) [1:17.03] 150m 1:59.10 (42.07) 200m 2:41.89 (42.79) [1:24.86] 250m 3:25.43 (43.54) 300m 4:09.41 (43.98) [1:27.52] 350m 4:52.91 (43.50) 400m 5:31.90 (38.99) [1:22.49] |