1 | Kovacsics Mark | 2002 | HUN Vaci Viznu SE | 02'11''58 | 650 | | | |
50m 28.29 (28.29) 100m 1:04.06 (35.77) [1:04.06] 150m 1:42.89 (38.83) 200m 2:11.58 (28.69) [1:07.52] |
2 | Varga Bence | 2001 | HUN Gyori Uszok KHE | 02'11''90 | 645 | | | |
50m 27.77 (27.77) 100m 1:01.37 (33.60) [1:01.37] 150m 1:41.14 (39.77) 200m 2:11.90 (30.76) [1:10.53] |
3 | Kusik Alex | 2002 | SVK Delta Klub Komarno | 02'12''00 | 644 | | | |
50m 28.21 (28.21) 100m 1:02.98 (34.77) [1:02.98] 150m 1:40.13 (37.15) 200m 2:12.00 (31.87) [1:09.02] |
4 | Riis Bertram Dreyer | 2002 | DEN Hovedstadens Svommeklub | 02'13''16 | 627 | | | |
50m 28.21 (28.21) 100m 1:03.57 (35.36) [1:03.57] 150m 1:42.51 (38.94) 200m 2:13.16 (30.65) [1:09.59] |
5 | Hrytsak Bohdan | 2002 | UKR Ukraine | 02'13''41 | 623 | | | |
50m 27.46 (27.46) 100m 1:01.06 (33.60) [1:01.06] 150m 1:41.50 (40.44) 200m 2:13.41 (31.91) [1:12.35] |
6 | Toscan Marius | 2002 | SUI Swiss Swimming | 02'14''30 | 611 | | | |
50m 28.24 (28.24) 100m 1:03.35 (35.11) [1:03.35] 150m 1:42.98 (39.63) 200m 2:14.30 (31.32) [1:10.95] |
7 | Rizek Bernhard | 2001 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 02'14''44 | 609 | | | |
50m 28.02 (28.02) 100m 1:03.05 (35.03) [1:03.05] 150m 1:43.30 (40.25) 200m 2:14.44 (31.14) [1:11.39] |
8 | Karl Luca | 2002 | AUT SU Generali Salzburg | 02'14''76 | 605 | | | |
50m 29.32 (29.32) 100m 1:05.13 (35.81) [1:05.13] 150m 1:44.38 (39.25) 200m 2:14.76 (30.38) [1:09.63] |
9 | Nagy Marcell | 2001 | HUN Gyori Uszok KHE | 02'15''96 | 589 | | | |
50m 28.00 (28.00) 100m 1:04.25 (36.25) [1:04.25] 150m 1:43.71 (39.46) 200m 2:15.96 (32.25) [1:11.71] |
10 | Bielik Kevin | 2002 | HUN Komaromi Uszoklub Se | 02'17''38 | 571 | | | |
50m 28.88 (28.88) 100m 1:05.88 (37.00) [1:05.88] 150m 1:45.63 (39.75) 200m 2:17.38 (31.75) [1:11.50] |
11 | Matyiko Marcell | 2001 | HUN Veszpremi Egyetem UK | 02'18''40 | 558 | | | |
50m 29.00 (29.00) 100m 1:04.39 (35.39) [1:04.39] 150m 1:46.64 (42.25) 200m 2:18.40 (31.76) [1:14.01] |
12 | Busau Yauheni | 2001 | BLR Minsk Region | 02'18''49 | 557 | | | |
50m 28.91 (28.91) 100m 1:05.73 (36.82) [1:05.73] 150m 1:47.20 (41.47) 200m 2:18.49 (31.29) [1:12.76] |
13 | Feher Marton | 2002 | HUN Szhalombattai VUK SE | 02'18''84 | 553 | | | |
50m 29.66 (29.66) 100m 1:05.92 (36.26) [1:05.92] 150m 1:46.66 (40.74) 200m 2:18.84 (32.18) [1:12.92] |
14 | Murkli Marton | 2002 | HUN Veszpremi Egyetem UK | 02'19''08 | 550 | | | |
50m 29.18 (29.18) 100m 1:05.89 (36.71) [1:05.89] 150m 1:48.14 (42.25) 200m 2:19.08 (30.94) [1:13.19] |
15 | Kazimir Samuel Alexander | 2001 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 02'20''18 | 537 | | | |
50m 29.32 (29.32) 100m 1:06.95 (37.63) [1:06.95] 150m 1:46.34 (39.39) 200m 2:20.18 (33.84) [1:13.23] |
16 | Sujansky Matej | 2002 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 02'20''20 | 537 | | | |
50m 29.41 (29.41) 100m 1:06.35 (36.94) [1:06.35] 150m 1:46.42 (40.07) 200m 2:20.20 (33.78) [1:13.85] |
17 | Ganczer Simon | 2002 | HUN Jovo SC Veolia | 02'20''26 | 536 | | | |
50m 29.55 (29.55) 100m 1:07.43 (37.88) [1:07.43] 150m 1:47.93 (40.50) 200m 2:20.26 (32.33) [1:12.83] |
18 | Haslev Marcus Skøtt | 2002 | DEN Hovedstadens Svommeklub | 02'20''83 | 530 | | | |
50m 29.89 (29.89) 100m 1:05.39 (35.50) [1:05.39] 150m 1:49.01 (43.62) 200m 2:20.83 (31.82) [1:15.44] |
19 | Wareing Sean James | 2001 | MLT Silema ASC | 02'21''57 | 522 | | | |
50m 28.38 (28.38) 100m 1:04.26 (35.88) [1:04.26] 150m 1:47.48 (43.22) 200m 2:21.57 (34.09) [1:17.31] |
20 | Ovari Daniel | 2001 | SVK Delta Klub Komarno | 02'22''10 | 516 | | | |
50m 29.19 (29.19) 100m 1:05.71 (36.52) [1:05.71] 150m 1:47.44 (41.73) 200m 2:22.10 (34.66) [1:16.39] |
21 | Bomgaard Jens | 2002 | DEN Hovedstadens Svommeklub | 02'22''35 | 513 | | | |
50m 30.23 (30.23) 100m 1:06.12 (35.89) [1:06.12] 150m 1:49.03 (42.91) 200m 2:22.35 (33.32) [1:16.23] |
22 | Borocz Martin | 2001 | HUN Delzalai Vizmu SE Nagykanizsa | 02'22''68 | 510 | | | |
50m 29.97 (29.97) 100m 1:09.00 (39.03) [1:09.00] 150m 1:50.77 (41.77) 200m 2:22.68 (31.91) [1:13.68] |
23 | Muller Felix | 2002 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 02'23''06 | 506 | | | |
50m 28.67 (28.67) 100m 1:07.28 (38.61) [1:07.28] 150m 1:50.36 (43.08) 200m 2:23.06 (32.70) [1:15.78] |
24 | Miklanek Jakub | 2002 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 02'23''70 | 499 | | | |
50m 29.23 (29.23) 100m 1:07.64 (38.41) [1:07.64] 150m 1:51.51 (43.87) 200m 2:23.70 (32.19) [1:16.06] |
25 | Hetyei Erik | 2002 | HUN Gyori Uszo Sportegy | 02'25''69 | 479 | | | |
50m 31.61 (31.61) 100m 1:08.99 (37.38) [1:08.99] 150m 1:52.21 (43.22) 200m 2:25.69 (33.48) [1:16.70] |
26 | Toth Dominik | 2002 | HUN Iron Swim Team | 02'25''74 | 478 | | | |
50m 29.85 (29.85) 100m 1:08.28 (38.43) [1:08.28] 150m 1:51.21 (42.93) 200m 2:25.74 (34.53) [1:17.46] |
27 | Meri Bence | 2002 | HUN Gyori Uszo Sportegy | 02'28''54 | 452 | | | |
50m 30.64 (30.64) 100m 1:10.65 (40.01) [1:10.65] 150m 1:55.05 (44.40) 200m 2:28.54 (33.49) [1:17.89] |
28 | Varsics Botond | 2002 | HUN Gyori Uszo Sportegy | 02'44''84 | 330 | | | |
50m 33.38 (33.38) 100m 1:14.94 (41.56) [1:14.94] 150m 2:05.20 (50.26) 200m 2:44.84 (39.64) [1:29.90] |