1 | Marfoldi Abigel | 2005 | HUN Ujpesti Torna Egylet | 09'25''51 | 629 | | | |
50m 32.50 (32.50) 100m 1:08.25 (35.75) [1:08.25] 150m 1:44.25 (36.00) 200m 2:20.20 (35.95) [1:11.95] 250m 2:56.31 (36.11) 300m 3:32.55 (36.24) [1:12.35] 350m 4:08.74 (36.19) 400m 4:45.11 (36.37) [1:12.56] 450m 5:19.93 (34.82) 500m 5:55.16 (35.23) [1:10.05] 550m 6:30.13 (34.97) 600m 7:05.61 (35.48) [1:10.45] 650m 7:41.43 (35.82) 700m 8:16.99 (35.56) [1:11.38] 750m 8:51.38 (34.39) 800m 9:25.51 (34.13) [1:08.52] |
2 | Fluck Nora | 2005 | HUN Jovo SC Veolia | 09'30''04 | 615 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:05.98 (34.74) [1:05.98] 150m 1:42.08 (36.10) 200m 2:17.98 (35.90) [1:12.00] 250m 2:53.97 (35.99) 300m 3:29.57 (35.60) [1:11.59] 350m 4:05.44 (35.87) 400m 4:41.61 (36.17) [1:12.04] 450m 5:17.93 (36.32) 500m 5:54.00 (36.07) [1:12.39] 550m 6:30.34 (36.34) 600m 7:06.77 (36.43) [1:12.77] 650m 7:43.59 (36.82) 700m 8:19.58 (35.99) [1:12.81] 750m 8:55.51 (35.93) 800m 9:30.04 (34.53) [1:10.46] |
3 | Marton Kitti | 2006 | HUN Kaposvari Sportiskola | 09'48''65 | 558 | | | |
50m 32.48 (32.48) 100m 1:07.90 (35.42) [1:07.90] 150m 1:44.44 (36.54) 200m 2:21.38 (36.94) [1:13.48] 250m 2:58.76 (37.38) 300m 3:36.27 (37.51) [1:14.89] 350m 4:13.72 (37.45) 400m 4:51.21 (37.49) [1:14.94] 450m 5:28.83 (37.62) 500m 6:06.41 (37.58) [1:15.20] 550m 6:44.00 (37.59) 600m 7:21.50 (37.50) [1:15.09] 650m 7:58.93 (37.43) 700m 8:36.22 (37.29) [1:14.72] 750m 9:13.03 (36.81) 800m 9:48.65 (35.62) [1:12.43] |
4 | Drommer Lili Eszter | 2006 | HUN Budaorsi Sport Club | 09'49''78 | 555 | | | |
50m 32.81 (32.81) 100m 1:09.09 (36.28) [1:09.09] 150m 1:45.97 (36.88) 200m 2:22.98 (37.01) [1:13.89] 250m 3:00.65 (37.67) 300m 3:37.85 (37.20) [1:14.87] 350m 4:15.45 (37.60) 400m 4:53.06 (37.61) [1:15.21] 450m 5:30.65 (37.59) 500m 6:08.15 (37.50) [1:15.09] 550m 6:45.72 (37.57) 600m 7:23.12 (37.40) [1:14.97] 650m 8:00.89 (37.77) 700m 8:38.18 (37.29) [1:15.06] 750m 9:15.19 (37.01) 800m 9:49.78 (34.59) [1:11.60] |
5 | Katula Panni | 2006 | HUN Vasas Sport Club | 09'55''66 | 539 | | | |
50m 32.60 (32.60) 100m 1:08.99 (36.39) [1:08.99] 150m 1:46.17 (37.18) 200m 2:23.65 (37.48) [1:14.66] 250m 3:01.45 (37.80) 300m 3:39.08 (37.63) [1:15.43] 350m 4:16.75 (37.67) 400m 4:54.18 (37.43) [1:15.10] 450m 5:32.66 (38.48) 500m 6:10.78 (38.12) [1:16.60] 550m 6:48.56 (37.78) 600m 7:26.84 (38.28) [1:16.06] 650m 8:05.11 (38.27) 700m 8:42.10 (36.99) [1:15.26] 750m 9:20.05 (37.95) 800m 9:55.66 (35.61) [1:13.56] |
6 | Rosipalova Tamara | 2005 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 09'59''67 | 528 | | | |
50m 32.15 (32.15) 100m 1:08.80 (36.65) [1:08.80] 150m 1:45.35 (36.55) 200m 2:23.15 (37.80) [1:14.35] 250m 3:00.22 (37.07) 300m 3:38.66 (38.44) [1:15.51] 350m 4:16.02 (37.36) 400m 4:54.41 (38.39) [1:15.75] 450m 5:32.44 (38.03) 500m 6:11.19 (38.75) [1:16.78] 550m 6:49.22 (38.03) 600m 7:28.17 (38.95) [1:16.98] 650m 8:06.09 (37.92) 700m 8:44.72 (38.63) [1:16.55] 750m 9:22.31 (37.59) 800m 9:59.67 (37.36) [1:14.95] |
7 | Barcal Anastasia | 2006 | AUT Eisenstadter Su | 10'01''66 | 523 | | | |
50m 32.85 (32.85) 100m 1:09.16 (36.31) [1:09.16] 150m 1:45.97 (36.81) 200m 2:23.04 (37.07) [1:13.88] 250m 3:00.46 (37.42) 300m 3:37.65 (37.19) [1:14.61] 350m 4:15.46 (37.81) 400m 4:53.26 (37.80) [1:15.61] 450m 5:30.68 (37.42) 500m 6:08.46 (37.78) [1:15.20] 550m 6:46.22 (37.76) 600m 7:24.31 (38.09) [1:15.85] 650m 8:02.39 (38.08) 700m 8:42.13 (39.74) [1:17.82] 750m 9:22.05 (39.92) 800m 10:01.66 (39.61) [1:19.53] |
8 | Purner Lena | 2005 | AUT Svs-Schwimmen | 10'02''96 | 519 | | | |
50m 33.11 (33.11) 100m 1:09.87 (36.76) [1:09.87] 150m 1:47.71 (37.84) 200m 2:26.17 (38.46) [1:16.30] 250m 3:04.09 (37.92) 300m 3:42.54 (38.45) [1:16.37] 350m 4:21.16 (38.62) 400m 4:59.67 (38.51) [1:17.13] 450m 5:37.87 (38.20) 500m 6:16.74 (38.87) [1:17.07] 550m 6:55.09 (38.35) 600m 7:33.86 (38.77) [1:17.12] 650m 8:12.41 (38.55) 700m 8:50.69 (38.28) [1:16.83] 750m 9:27.69 (37.00) 800m 10:02.96 (35.27) [1:12.27] |
9 | Kiraly Zsofi | 2005 | HUN Kaposvari Sportiskola | 10'03''35 | 518 | | | |
50m 33.14 (33.14) 100m 1:10.02 (36.88) [1:10.02] 150m 1:47.22 (37.20) 200m 2:24.33 (37.11) [1:14.31] 250m 3:02.22 (37.89) 300m 3:40.12 (37.90) [1:15.79] 350m 4:17.91 (37.79) 400m 4:55.41 (37.50) [1:15.29] 450m 5:33.63 (38.22) 500m 6:12.59 (38.96) [1:17.18] 550m 6:51.00 (38.41) 600m 7:29.35 (38.35) [1:16.76] 650m 8:08.52 (39.17) 700m 8:47.71 (39.19) [1:18.36] 750m 9:26.42 (38.71) 800m 10:03.35 (36.93) [1:15.64] |
10 | Belso Fanni | 2005 | HUN EuropTec ZUK | 10'06''47 | 510 | | | |
50m 32.95 (32.95) 100m 1:09.59 (36.64) [1:09.59] 150m 1:47.14 (37.55) 200m 2:24.48 (37.34) [1:14.89] 250m 3:02.07 (37.59) 300m 3:40.12 (38.05) [1:15.64] 350m 4:18.60 (38.48) 400m 4:57.48 (38.88) [1:17.36] 450m 5:35.99 (38.51) 500m 6:15.07 (39.08) [1:17.59] 550m 6:54.55 (39.48) 600m 7:33.34 (38.79) [1:18.27] 650m 8:11.93 (38.59) 700m 8:50.73 (38.80) [1:17.39] 750m 9:29.63 (38.90) 800m 10:06.47 (36.84) [1:15.74] |
11 | Andersen Jasmin Egeskov | 2005 | DEN Hovedstadens Svommeklub | 10'12''57 | 495 | | | |
50m 33.56 (33.56) 100m 1:12.40 (38.84) [1:12.40] 150m 1:51.28 (38.88) 200m 2:30.45 (39.17) [1:18.05] 250m 3:08.72 (38.27) 300m 3:48.67 (39.95) [1:18.22] 350m 4:26.97 (38.30) 400m 5:06.05 (39.08) [1:17.38] 450m 5:44.86 (38.81) 500m 6:23.36 (38.50) [1:17.31] 550m 7:02.79 (39.43) 600m 7:41.97 (39.18) [1:18.61] 650m 8:20.21 (38.24) 700m 8:58.81 (38.60) [1:16.84] 750m 9:36.49 (37.68) 800m 10:12.57 (36.08) [1:13.76] |
12 | Kardos Eszter | 2005 | HUN Kaposvari Sportiskola | 10'13''14 | 494 | | | |
50m 33.32 (33.32) 100m 1:10.88 (37.56) [1:10.88] 150m 1:49.44 (38.56) 200m 2:28.90 (39.46) [1:18.02] 250m 3:07.49 (38.59) 300m 3:47.06 (39.57) [1:18.16] 350m 4:25.86 (38.80) 400m 5:04.88 (39.02) [1:17.82] 450m 5:43.59 (38.71) 500m 6:23.13 (39.54) [1:18.25] 550m 7:01.95 (38.82) 600m 7:41.44 (39.49) [1:18.31] 650m 8:20.93 (39.49) 700m 8:59.95 (39.02) [1:18.51] 750m 9:37.60 (37.65) 800m 10:13.14 (35.54) [1:13.19] |
13 | Larsen Kirstine Haunstrup | 2005 | DEN Hovedstadens Svommeklub | 10'13''43 | 493 | | | |
50m 33.19 (33.19) 100m 1:10.92 (37.73) [1:10.92] 150m 1:48.56 (37.64) 200m 2:26.21 (37.65) [1:15.29] 250m 3:04.83 (38.62) 300m 3:44.16 (39.33) [1:17.95] 350m 4:23.52 (39.36) 400m 5:02.56 (39.04) [1:18.40] 450m 5:42.32 (39.76) 500m 6:22.05 (39.73) [1:19.49] 550m 7:02.09 (40.04) 600m 7:41.17 (39.08) [1:19.12] 650m 8:20.62 (39.45) 700m 8:58.51 (37.89) [1:17.34] 750m 9:36.67 (38.16) 800m 10:13.43 (36.76) [1:14.92] |
14 | Zach Kiesling Hannah | 2005 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 10'15''59 | 488 | | | |
50m 34.08 (34.08) 100m 1:12.63 (38.55) [1:12.63] 150m 1:52.07 (39.44) 200m 2:31.20 (39.13) [1:18.57] 250m 3:10.57 (39.37) 300m 3:50.08 (39.51) [1:18.88] 350m 4:29.19 (39.11) 400m 5:08.18 (38.99) [1:18.10] 450m 5:46.85 (38.67) 500m 6:25.29 (38.44) [1:17.11] 550m 7:04.32 (39.03) 600m 7:43.31 (38.99) [1:18.02] 650m 8:22.06 (38.75) 700m 9:00.49 (38.43) [1:17.18] 750m 9:39.21 (38.72) 800m 10:15.59 (36.38) [1:15.10] |
15 | Fuhrmann Coco Li | 2006 | DEN Hovedstadens Svommeklub | 10'16''55 | 486 | | | |
50m 33.18 (33.18) 100m 1:08.68 (35.50) [1:08.68] 150m 1:46.94 (38.26) 200m 2:25.56 (38.62) [1:16.88] 250m 3:05.66 (40.10) 300m 3:45.54 (39.88) [1:19.98] 350m 4:25.14 (39.60) 400m 5:04.47 (39.33) [1:18.93] 450m 5:44.40 (39.93) 500m 6:23.29 (38.89) [1:18.82] 550m 7:02.88 (39.59) 600m 7:41.71 (38.83) [1:18.42] 650m 8:21.27 (39.56) 700m 9:01.68 (40.41) [1:19.97] 750m 9:40.14 (38.46) 800m 10:16.55 (36.41) [1:14.87] |
16 | Ostafi Delia Elena | 2006 | ROU Cl. Sp. Universitar Suceava | 10'16''72 | 485 | | | |
50m 34.30 (34.30) 100m 1:12.42 (38.12) [1:12.42] 150m 1:51.14 (38.72) 200m 2:29.87 (38.73) [1:17.45] 250m 3:08.88 (39.01) 300m 3:47.85 (38.97) [1:17.98] 350m 4:27.02 (39.17) 400m 5:05.98 (38.96) [1:18.13] 450m 5:45.03 (39.05) 500m 6:24.49 (39.46) [1:18.51] 550m 7:03.65 (39.16) 600m 7:43.19 (39.54) [1:18.70] 650m 8:22.49 (39.30) 700m 9:01.15 (38.66) [1:17.96] 750m 9:40.13 (38.98) 800m 10:16.72 (36.59) [1:15.57] |
17 | Horvath Lilla Maria | 2005 | HUN Szombathelyi Vizmu SC | 10'17''04 | 484 | | | |
50m 32.42 (32.42) 100m 1:09.13 (36.71) [1:09.13] 150m 1:47.64 (38.51) 200m 2:25.88 (38.24) [1:16.75] 250m 3:05.20 (39.32) 300m 3:44.27 (39.07) [1:18.39] 350m 4:23.90 (39.63) 400m 5:03.39 (39.49) [1:19.12] 450m 5:41.86 (38.47) 500m 6:20.79 (38.93) [1:17.40] 550m 6:59.73 (38.94) 600m 7:39.40 (39.67) [1:18.61] 650m 8:18.73 (39.33) 700m 8:58.38 (39.65) [1:18.98] 750m 9:38.25 (39.87) 800m 10:17.04 (38.79) [1:18.66] |
18 | Petersen Rebecca Kobez | 2005 | DEN Hovedstadens Svommeklub | 10'19''34 | 479 | | | |
50m 34.18 (34.18) 100m 1:12.24 (38.06) [1:12.24] 150m 1:50.76 (38.52) 200m 2:29.58 (38.82) [1:17.34] 250m 3:07.82 (38.24) 300m 3:47.28 (39.46) [1:17.70] 350m 4:26.67 (39.39) 400m 5:06.27 (39.60) [1:18.99] 450m 5:46.23 (39.96) 500m 6:26.27 (40.04) [1:20.00] 550m 7:06.18 (39.91) 600m 7:45.16 (38.98) [1:18.89] 650m 8:23.95 (38.79) 700m 9:03.28 (39.33) [1:18.12] 750m 9:42.21 (38.93) 800m 10:19.34 (37.13) [1:16.06] |
19 | Paier Linda | 2005 | AUT SC Raiffeisen Murzzuschlag | 10'20''33 | 477 | | | |
50m 32.44 (32.44) 100m 1:09.85 (37.41) [1:09.85] 150m 1:49.02 (39.17) 200m 2:27.25 (38.23) [1:17.40] 250m 3:06.43 (39.18) 300m 3:45.47 (39.04) [1:18.22] 350m 4:24.93 (39.46) 400m 5:03.88 (38.95) [1:18.41] 450m 5:42.94 (39.06) 500m 6:21.61 (38.67) [1:17.73] 550m 7:02.27 (40.66) 600m 7:41.06 (38.79) [1:19.45] 650m 8:21.40 (40.34) 700m 9:01.31 (39.91) [1:20.25] 750m 9:41.70 (40.39) 800m 10:20.33 (38.63) [1:19.02] |
20 | Chladekova Tamara | 2005 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 10'23''11 | 470 | | | |
50m 33.75 (33.75) 100m 1:11.34 (37.59) [1:11.34] 150m 1:50.44 (39.10) 200m 2:29.77 (39.33) [1:18.43] 250m 3:09.64 (39.87) 300m 3:49.12 (39.48) [1:19.35] 350m 4:29.05 (39.93) 400m 5:08.88 (39.83) [1:19.76] 450m 5:48.86 (39.98) 500m 6:28.57 (39.71) [1:19.69] 550m 7:08.16 (39.59) 600m 7:47.54 (39.38) [1:18.97] 650m 8:27.47 (39.93) 700m 9:06.33 (38.86) [1:18.79] 750m 9:45.40 (39.07) 800m 10:23.11 (37.71) [1:16.78] |
21 | Zach Kiesling Klara | 2005 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 10'27''10 | 462 | | | |
50m 34.41 (34.41) 100m 1:13.14 (38.73) [1:13.14] 150m 1:52.76 (39.62) 200m 2:32.25 (39.49) [1:19.11] 250m 3:11.75 (39.50) 300m 3:51.38 (39.63) [1:19.13] 350m 4:31.18 (39.80) 400m 5:11.00 (39.82) [1:19.62] 450m 5:50.48 (39.48) 500m 6:29.87 (39.39) [1:18.87] 550m 7:09.98 (40.11) 600m 7:50.21 (40.23) [1:20.34] 650m 8:29.74 (39.53) 700m 9:09.77 (40.03) [1:19.56] 750m 9:49.28 (39.51) 800m 10:27.10 (37.82) [1:17.33] |
22 | Bedi Boglarka | 2006 | HUN Kaposvari Sportiskola | 10'35''98 | 442 | | | |
50m 34.29 (34.29) 100m 1:13.46 (39.17) [1:13.46] 150m 1:52.88 (39.42) 200m 2:32.49 (39.61) [1:19.03] 250m 3:11.82 (39.33) 300m 3:52.04 (40.22) [1:19.55] 350m 4:31.76 (39.72) 400m 5:12.35 (40.59) [1:20.31] 450m 5:52.46 (40.11) 500m 6:33.50 (41.04) [1:21.15] 550m 7:13.74 (40.24) 600m 7:54.36 (40.62) [1:20.86] 650m 8:34.48 (40.12) 700m 9:15.55 (41.07) [1:21.19] 750m 9:56.21 (40.66) 800m 10:35.98 (39.77) [1:20.43] |
23 | Ahmed Ema | 2006 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 10'37''78 | 439 | | | |
50m 33.77 (33.77) 100m 1:11.12 (37.35) [1:11.12] 150m 1:50.29 (39.17) 200m 2:30.02 (39.73) [1:18.90] 250m 3:10.31 (40.29) 300m 3:50.98 (40.67) [1:20.96] 350m 4:31.49 (40.51) 400m 5:12.29 (40.80) [1:21.31] 450m 5:53.50 (41.21) 500m 6:34.18 (40.68) [1:21.89] 550m 7:15.57 (41.39) 600m 7:56.67 (41.10) [1:22.49] 650m 8:37.96 (41.29) 700m 9:18.87 (40.91) [1:22.20] 750m 9:59.49 (40.62) 800m 10:37.78 (38.29) [1:18.91] |
24 | Schmidt Lund Matilde | 2005 | DEN Hovedstadens Svommeklub | 10'38''09 | 438 | | | |
50m 37.16 (37.16) 100m 1:17.59 (40.43) [1:17.59] 150m 1:58.44 (40.85) 200m 2:39.18 (40.74) [1:21.59] 250m 3:19.94 (40.76) 300m 4:00.41 (40.47) [1:21.23] 350m 4:41.04 (40.63) 400m 5:20.90 (39.86) [1:20.49] 450m 6:00.30 (39.40) 500m 6:40.11 (39.81) [1:19.21] 550m 7:20.27 (40.16) 600m 8:00.01 (39.74) [1:19.90] 650m 8:40.25 (40.24) 700m 9:19.96 (39.71) [1:19.95] 750m 9:59.53 (39.57) 800m 10:38.09 (38.56) [1:18.13] |
25 | Varga Luca | 2006 | HUN EuropTec ZUK | 10'40''15 | 434 | | | |
50m 34.17 (34.17) 100m 1:12.39 (38.22) [1:12.39] 150m 1:52.07 (39.68) 200m 2:31.86 (39.79) [1:19.47] 250m 3:12.01 (40.15) 300m 3:52.07 (40.06) [1:20.21] 350m 4:32.49 (40.42) 400m 5:12.94 (40.45) [1:20.87] 450m 5:53.83 (40.89) 500m 6:33.81 (39.98) [1:20.87] 550m 7:14.27 (40.46) 600m 7:55.52 (41.25) [1:21.71] 650m 8:37.13 (41.61) 700m 9:18.34 (41.21) [1:22.82] 750m 9:59.94 (41.60) 800m 10:40.15 (40.21) [1:21.81] |
26 | Arvai Boglarka | 2006 | HUN Ferencvarosi Torna Club | 10'50''07 | 414 | | | |
50m 35.08 (35.08) 100m 1:13.92 (38.84) [1:13.92] 150m 1:54.76 (40.84) 200m 2:35.41 (40.65) [1:21.49] 250m 3:16.72 (41.31) 300m 3:57.78 (41.06) [1:22.37] 350m 4:39.65 (41.87) 400m 5:21.12 (41.47) [1:23.34] 450m 6:02.94 (41.82) 500m 6:45.76 (42.82) [1:24.64] 550m 7:27.68 (41.92) 600m 8:09.18 (41.50) [1:23.42] 650m 8:51.33 (42.15) 700m 9:32.34 (41.01) [1:23.16] 750m 10:12.45 (40.11) 800m 10:50.07 (37.62) [1:17.73] |
27 | Sauciuc Oana | 2006 | ROU Cl. Sp. Universitar Suceava | 10'51''88 | 411 | | | |
50m 36.02 (36.02) 100m 1:15.96 (39.94) [1:15.96] 150m 1:56.58 (40.62) 200m 2:37.16 (40.58) [1:21.20] 250m 3:18.47 (41.31) 300m 3:59.06 (40.59) [1:21.90] 350m 4:40.30 (41.24) 400m 5:21.56 (41.26) [1:22.50] 450m 6:03.30 (41.74) 500m 6:44.96 (41.66) [1:23.40] 550m 7:26.39 (41.43) 600m 8:07.81 (41.42) [1:22.85] 650m 8:49.16 (41.35) 700m 9:30.57 (41.41) [1:22.76] 750m 10:12.10 (41.53) 800m 10:51.88 (39.78) [1:21.31] |
28 | Kragh Ana Rosa | 2005 | DEN Hovedstadens Svommeklub | 11'06''97 | 384 | | | |
50m 35.69 (35.69) 100m 1:14.53 (38.84) [1:14.53] 150m 1:55.02 (40.49) 200m 2:36.12 (41.10) [1:21.59] 250m 3:17.87 (41.75) 300m 3:59.27 (41.40) [1:23.15] 350m 4:40.89 (41.62) 400m 5:22.81 (41.92) [1:23.54] 450m 6:06.31 (43.50) 500m 6:48.65 (42.34) [1:25.84] 550m 7:31.98 (43.33) 600m 8:14.08 (42.10) [1:25.43] 650m 8:58.17 (44.09) 700m 9:40.49 (42.32) [1:26.41] 750m 10:24.55 (44.06) 800m 11:06.97 (42.42) [1:26.48] |
29 | Grandpierre Orsolya | 2006 | HUN Ferencvarosi Torna Club | 11'13''17 | 373 | | | |
50m 36.05 (36.05) 100m 1:16.11 (40.06) [1:16.11] 150m 1:58.33 (42.22) 200m 2:39.83 (41.50) [1:23.72] 250m 3:21.87 (42.04) 300m 4:03.91 (42.04) [1:24.08] 350m 4:46.71 (42.80) 400m 5:29.34 (42.63) [1:25.43] 450m 6:12.53 (43.19) 500m 6:55.61 (43.08) [1:26.27] 550m 7:38.96 (43.35) 600m 8:22.26 (43.30) [1:26.65] 650m 9:05.55 (43.29) 700m 9:49.08 (43.53) [1:26.82] 750m 10:32.31 (43.23) 800m 11:13.17 (40.86) [1:24.09] |
30 | Szaszova Ema | 2006 | SVK Delta Klub Komarno | 11'19''73 | 362 | | | |
50m 35.97 (35.97) 100m 1:16.57 (40.60) [1:16.57] 150m 1:58.92 (42.35) 200m 2:41.91 (42.99) [1:25.34] 250m 3:24.68 (42.77) 300m 4:08.15 (43.47) [1:26.24] 350m 4:51.47 (43.32) 400m 5:35.89 (44.42) [1:27.74] 450m 6:19.41 (43.52) 500m 7:03.30 (43.89) [1:27.41] 550m 7:46.91 (43.61) 600m 8:30.60 (43.69) [1:27.30] 650m 9:13.87 (43.27) 700m 9:57.06 (43.19) [1:26.46] 750m 10:39.45 (42.39) 800m 11:19.73 (40.28) [1:22.67] |
31 | Stelmaszczyk Hanna | 2005 | POL Srodmiejski Uks Polna Warszawa | 11'29''88 | 347 | | | |
50m 36.87 (36.87) 100m 1:18.53 (41.66) [1:18.53] 150m 2:01.24 (42.71) 200m 2:44.50 (43.26) [1:25.97] 250m 3:28.43 (43.93) 300m 4:12.43 (44.00) [1:27.93] 350m 4:56.26 (43.83) 400m 5:40.36 (44.10) [1:27.93] 450m 6:24.40 (44.04) 500m 7:08.65 (44.25) [1:28.29] 550m 7:53.04 (44.39) 600m 8:37.80 (44.76) [1:29.15] 650m 9:20.32 (42.52) 700m 10:05.59 (45.27) [1:27.79] 750m 10:48.87 (43.28) 800m 11:29.88 (41.01) [1:24.29] |