1 | Fava Emanuel | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'57''50 | 812 | | | | | |
50m 25.91 (25.91) 100m 55.32 (29.41) [55.32] 150m 1:29.72 (34.40) 200m 1:57.50 (27.78) [1:02.18] |
2 | Torrengo Simone | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'04''08 | 689 | | | | |
50m 27.09 (27.09) 100m 58.90 (31.81) [58.90] 150m 1:33.96 (35.06) 200m 2:04.08 (30.12) [1:05.18] |
3 | Dutto Simone | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'05''21 | 671 | | | | |
50m 26.70 (26.70) 100m 58.27 (31.57) [58.27] 150m 1:35.51 (37.24) 200m 2:05.21 (29.70) [1:06.94] |
4 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'05''45 | 667 | | | |
50m 27.71 (27.71) 100m 1:00.15 (32.44) [1:00.15] 150m 1:35.36 (35.21) 200m 2:05.45 (30.09) [1:05.30] |
5 | Felisso Stefano | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'06''55 | 650 | | | |
50m 27.56 (27.56) 100m 1:00.11 (32.55) [1:00.11] 150m 1:36.42 (36.31) 200m 2:06.55 (30.13) [1:06.44] |
6 | Mariano Carlo | 2000 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'09''07 | 612 | | | |
50m 28.41 (28.41) 100m 1:00.84 (32.43) [1:00.84] 150m 1:38.84 (38.00) 200m 2:09.07 (30.23) [1:08.23] |
7 | Pinna Alessandro | 1999 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'11''44 | 580 | | | |
50m 28.42 (28.42) 100m 1:01.59 (33.17) [1:01.59] 150m 1:40.02 (38.43) 200m 2:11.44 (31.42) [1:09.85] |
8 | Faccinti Mattia | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'12''85 | 561 | | | |
50m 27.90 (27.90) 100m 1:01.00 (33.10) [1:01.00] 150m 1:41.18 (40.18) 200m 2:12.85 (31.67) [1:11.85] |
9 | Berardinetti Davide | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'12''96 | 560 | | | |
50m 28.09 (28.09) 100m 1:03.95 (35.86) [1:03.95] 150m 1:43.54 (39.59) 200m 2:12.96 (29.42) [1:09.01] |
10 | Calo' Alessandro Giovanni | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'13''76 | 550 | | | |
50m 29.00 (29.00) 100m 1:04.49 (35.49) [1:04.49] 150m 1:42.59 (38.10) 200m 2:13.76 (31.17) [1:09.27] |
11 | Ravera Riccardo | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 02'13''82 | 549 | | | |
50m 28.61 (28.61) 100m 1:03.90 (35.29) [1:03.90] 150m 1:41.99 (38.09) 200m 2:13.82 (31.83) [1:09.92] |
12 | Centra Marco | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'14''17 | 545 | | | |
50m 28.78 (28.78) 100m 1:02.01 (33.23) [1:02.01] 150m 1:43.77 (41.76) 200m 2:14.17 (30.40) [1:12.16] |
13 | Cannella Mattia | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 02'14''65 | 539 | | | |
50m 29.25 (29.25) 100m 1:03.13 (33.88) [1:03.13] 150m 1:41.80 (38.67) 200m 2:14.65 (32.85) [1:11.52] |
14 | Serano Luca | 2001 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'20''01 | 480 | | | |
50m 29.42 (29.42) 100m 1:05.84 (36.42) [1:05.84] 150m 1:47.27 (41.43) 200m 2:20.01 (32.74) [1:14.17] |
15 | Musella Nicola | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'21''15 | 468 | | | |
50m 31.48 (31.48) 100m 1:09.99 (38.51) [1:09.99] 150m 1:49.60 (39.61) 200m 2:21.15 (31.55) [1:11.16] |
16 | Fusco Andrea | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'21''29 | 467 | | | |
50m 30.42 (30.42) 100m 1:05.27 (34.85) [1:05.27] 150m 1:49.47 (44.20) 200m 2:21.29 (31.82) [1:16.02] |
17 | Gambaretto Gabriel | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'23''17 | 448 | | | |
50m 30.57 (30.57) 100m 1:06.63 (36.06) [1:06.63] 150m 1:49.22 (42.59) 200m 2:23.17 (33.95) [1:16.54] |