1 | Ceccuti Daniele | 1995 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'00''48 | 777 | | | | |
50m 28.15 (28.15) 100m 1:00.48 (32.33) [1:00.48] |
2 | Spina Brian | 1998 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 01'01''52 | 738 | | | |
50m 28.73 (28.73) 100m 1:01.52 (32.79) [1:01.52] |
3 | Turrini Federico | 1987 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'01''66 | 733 | | | |
50m 29.25 (29.25) 100m 1:01.66 (32.41) [1:01.66] |
4 | Zannelli Alessandro | 1996 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 01'02''52 | 703 | | | |
50m 29.84 (29.84) 100m 1:02.52 (32.68) [1:02.52] |
5 | Trojanis Luca | 2001 | Chimera Nuoto | 01'06''39 | 587 | | | |
50m 31.14 (31.14) 100m 1:06.39 (35.25) [1:06.39] |
6 | Vannucchi Andrea | 2003 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'06''41 | 587 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:06.41 (35.01) [1:06.41] |
7 | Tabarrani Mattia | 2000 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'06''64 | 581 | | | |
50m 31.44 (31.44) 100m 1:06.64 (35.20) [1:06.64] |
8 | Zanni Andrea | 2003 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 01'06''69 | 579 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:06.69 (35.20) [1:06.69] |
9 | Pizzonia Zoina Alessio | 2001 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 01'06''83 | 576 | | | |
50m 31.07 (31.07) 100m 1:06.83 (35.76) [1:06.83] |
10 | Cassettari Diego | 2003 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'06''94 | 573 | | | |
50m 30.96 (30.96) 100m 1:06.94 (35.98) [1:06.94] |
11 | Passeri Simone | 1999 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 01'07''16 | 567 | | | |
50m 31.14 (31.14) 100m 1:07.16 (36.02) [1:07.16] |
12 | Leggieri Elia | 2003 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 01'07''79 | 552 | | | |
50m 31.74 (31.74) 100m 1:07.79 (36.05) [1:07.79] |
13 | Orlandini Alberto | 2001 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 01'08''45 | 536 | | | |
50m 31.75 (31.75) 100m 1:08.45 (36.70) [1:08.45] |
14 | Ginanni Francesco | 1999 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 01'08''93 | 525 | | | |
50m 32.66 (32.66) 100m 1:08.93 (36.27) [1:08.93] |
15 | Cocci Francesco | 2001 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 01'08''99 | 523 | | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:08.99 (36.29) [1:08.99] |
16 | Caprai Matteo | 2001 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 01'10''53 | 490 | | | |
50m 32.66 (32.66) 100m 1:10.53 (37.87) [1:10.53] |
17 | Rossi Tommaso | 2002 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 01'12''66 | 448 | | | |
50m 34.65 (34.65) 100m 1:12.66 (38.01) [1:12.66] |
18 | Primatici Gabriele | 2003 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 01'13''56 | 432 | | | |
50m 34.79 (34.79) 100m 1:13.56 (38.77) [1:13.56] |
19 | Pompei Lorenzo | 2003 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'15''85 | 394 | | | |
50m 35.89 (35.89) 100m 1:15.85 (39.96) [1:15.85] |
20 | Di Marco Giona | 2004 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 01'17''65 | 367 | | | |
50m 36.68 (36.68) 100m 1:17.65 (40.97) [1:17.65] |
21 | Danti Piergiorgio | 2003 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 01'18''18 | 359 | | | |
50m 37.78 (37.78) 100m 1:18.18 (40.40) [1:18.18] |
22 | Mignani Niccolo' | 2005 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 01'19''05 | 348 | | | |
50m 36.31 (36.31) 100m 1:19.05 (42.74) [1:19.05] |
23 | Camerini Valentino | 2005 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 01'25''59 | 274 | | | |
50m 39.06 (39.06) |