1 | Camisa Eleonora | 2002 | Chimera Nuoto | 01'00''85 | 722 | | | | | |
50m 28.35 (28.35) 100m 1:00.85 (32.50) [1:00.85] |
2 | Masini Luccetti Chiara | 1993 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'02''21 | 676 | | | |
50m 29.11 (29.11) 100m 1:02.21 (33.10) [1:02.21] |
3 | Orlandi Alina | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'03''05 | 649 | | | |
50m 29.70 (29.70) 100m 1:03.05 (33.35) [1:03.05] |
4 | Argenti Matilde | 2001 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'04''24 | 614 | | | |
50m 29.91 (29.91) 100m 1:04.24 (34.33) [1:04.24] |
5 | Gastaldo Sara | 2002 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 01'04''82 | 597 | | | |
50m 30.60 (30.60) 100m 1:04.82 (34.22) [1:04.82] |
6 | Lupi Alice | 2004 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 01'05''72 | 573 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:05.72 (34.80) [1:05.72] |
7 | Tringale Anna | 2002 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'05''80 | 571 | | | |
50m 30.13 (30.13) 100m 1:05.80 (35.67) [1:05.80] |
8 | Ceccarelli Caterina | 2004 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'05''90 | 569 | | | |
50m 31.09 (31.09) 100m 1:05.90 (34.81) [1:05.90] |
9 | Caprai Giulia | 2005 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 01'06''17 | 562 | | | |
50m 31.89 (31.89) 100m 1:06.17 (34.28) [1:06.17] |
10 | Gabrielli Eleonora | 2004 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'06''89 | 544 | | | |
50m 31.25 (31.25) 100m 1:06.89 (35.64) [1:06.89] |
11 | D'Amelio Angelica | 2002 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 01'07''89 | 520 | | | |
50m 31.23 (31.23) 100m 1:07.89 (36.66) [1:07.89] |
12 | Cardelli Chiara | 2004 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 01'07''91 | 520 | | | |
50m 31.86 (31.86) 100m 1:07.91 (36.05) [1:07.91] |
13 | Lenzi Erika | 2000 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 01'07''99 | 518 | | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 1:07.99 (35.89) [1:07.99] |
14 | Fratoni Camilla | 2002 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 01'09''41 | 487 | | | |
50m 32.38 (32.38) 100m 1:09.41 (37.03) [1:09.41] |
15 | Galligani Guia | 2002 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 01'09''78 | 479 | | | |
50m 32.54 (32.54) 100m 1:09.78 (37.24) [1:09.78] |
16 | Minutella Noemi | 1998 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 01'10''12 | 472 | | | |
50m 32.73 (32.73) 100m 1:10.12 (37.39) [1:10.12] |
17 | Giovannoni Gaia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 01'10''58 | 463 | | | |
50m 30.66 (30.66) 100m 1:10.58 (39.92) [1:10.58] |
18 | Becuzzi Ludovica | 2005 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 01'10''90 | 456 | | | |
50m 32.52 (32.52) 100m 1:10.90 (38.38) [1:10.90] |
19 | Fuschi Claudia | 2002 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 01'11''27 | 449 | | | |
50m 32.58 (32.58) 100m 1:11.27 (38.69) [1:11.27] |
20 | Isolani Camilla | 2004 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 01'11''36 | 448 | | | |
50m 33.10 (33.10) 100m 1:11.36 (38.26) [1:11.36] |
21 | Mugnai Gaia | 2004 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 01'12''03 | 435 | | | |
50m 34.21 (34.21) 100m 1:12.03 (37.82) [1:12.03] |
22 | Spampinato Giulia | 2000 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 01'15''06 | 385 | | | |
50m 34.58 (34.58) 100m 1:15.06 (40.48) [1:15.06] |
23 | Roni Asia | 2004 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 01'15''31 | 381 | | | |
50m 35.12 (35.12) 100m 1:15.31 (40.19) [1:15.31] |