1 | Caponi Linda | 1998 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 04'02''84 | 900 | | | | |
50m 28.66 (28.66) 100m 58.69 (30.03) [58.69] 150m 1:29.08 (30.39) 200m 1:59.65 (30.57) [1:00.96] 250m 2:30.42 (30.77) 300m 3:01.45 (31.03) [1:01.80] 350m 3:32.48 (31.03) 400m 4:02.84 (30.36) [1:01.39] |
2 | De Memme Martina | 1991 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 04'07''44 | 851 | | | | |
50m 29.67 (29.67) 100m 1:00.61 (30.94) [1:00.61] 150m 1:31.80 (31.19) 200m 2:02.77 (30.97) [1:02.16] 250m 2:33.88 (31.11) 300m 3:05.11 (31.23) [1:02.34] 350m 3:36.50 (31.39) 400m 4:07.44 (30.94) [1:02.33] |
3 | Gabbrielleschi Giulia | 1996 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 04'18''14 | 749 | | | |
50m 30.83 (30.83) 100m 1:03.56 (32.73) [1:03.56] 150m 1:36.11 (32.55) 200m 2:08.37 (32.26) [1:04.81] 250m 2:40.64 (32.27) 300m 3:13.22 (32.58) [1:04.85] 350m 3:46.00 (32.78) 400m 4:18.14 (32.14) [1:04.92] |
4 | Mascolo Anna Chiara | 2001 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 04'20''31 | 731 | | | | |
50m 30.30 (30.30) 100m 1:02.59 (32.29) [1:02.59] 150m 1:35.38 (32.79) 200m 2:08.77 (33.39) [1:06.18] 250m 2:42.23 (33.46) 300m 3:15.45 (33.22) [1:06.68] 350m 3:48.31 (32.86) 400m 4:20.31 (32.00) [1:04.86] |
5 | Bianucci Aurora | 1998 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 04'21''31 | 722 | | | |
50m 29.49 (29.49) 100m 1:01.93 (32.44) [1:01.93] 150m 1:35.23 (33.30) 200m 2:08.75 (33.52) [1:06.82] 250m 2:42.31 (33.56) 300m 3:15.64 (33.33) [1:06.89] 350m 3:48.76 (33.12) 400m 4:21.31 (32.55) [1:05.67] |
6 | Sbaragli Azzurra | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 04'25''86 | 686 | | | |
50m 29.80 (29.80) 100m 1:03.14 (33.34) [1:03.14] 150m 1:37.02 (33.88) 200m 2:11.27 (34.25) [1:08.13] 250m 2:45.49 (34.22) 300m 3:19.42 (33.93) [1:08.15] 350m 3:53.31 (33.89) 400m 4:25.86 (32.55) [1:06.44] |
7 | Marchitelli Debora | 2000 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 04'25''95 | 685 | | | |
50m 30.42 (30.42) 100m 1:03.79 (33.37) [1:03.79] 150m 1:37.73 (33.94) 200m 2:11.75 (34.02) [1:07.96] 250m 2:45.68 (33.93) 300m 3:19.75 (34.07) [1:08.00] 350m 3:53.71 (33.96) 400m 4:25.95 (32.24) [1:06.20] |
8 | Ghidini Giulia | 2000 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 04'27''57 | 673 | | | |
50m 31.06 (31.06) 100m 1:04.47 (33.41) [1:04.47] 150m 1:38.31 (33.84) 200m 2:12.42 (34.11) [1:07.95] 250m 2:46.35 (33.93) 300m 3:20.55 (34.20) [1:08.13] 350m 3:54.49 (33.94) 400m 4:27.57 (33.08) [1:07.02] |
9 | Kowalska Klara | 2005 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 04'27''61 | 673 | | | | |
50m 29.91 (29.91) 100m 1:04.27 (34.36) [1:04.27] 150m 1:39.25 (34.98) 200m 2:13.78 (34.53) [1:09.51] 250m 2:47.46 (33.68) 300m 3:21.56 (34.10) [1:07.78] 350m 3:55.21 (33.65) 400m 4:27.61 (32.40) [1:06.05] |
10 | Gragnani Rachele | 2002 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 04'27''70 | 672 | | | |
50m 31.35 (31.35) 100m 1:05.54 (34.19) [1:05.54] 150m 1:39.55 (34.01) 200m 2:13.26 (33.71) [1:07.72] 250m 2:47.17 (33.91) 300m 3:21.31 (34.14) [1:08.05] 350m 3:55.30 (33.99) 400m 4:27.70 (32.40) [1:06.39] |
11 | Giomarelli Francesca | 2002 | Chimera Nuoto | 04'31''08 | 647 | | | |
50m 30.67 (30.67) 100m 1:04.16 (33.49) [1:04.16] 150m 1:38.40 (34.24) 200m 2:12.95 (34.55) [1:08.79] 250m 2:47.60 (34.65) 300m 3:22.19 (34.59) [1:09.24] 350m 3:56.92 (34.73) 400m 4:31.08 (34.16) [1:08.89] |
12 | Bechini Sveva | 2000 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 04'32''37 | 638 | | | |
50m 31.85 (31.85) 100m 1:06.26 (34.41) [1:06.26] 150m 1:41.71 (35.45) 200m 2:17.09 (35.38) [1:10.83] 250m 2:51.67 (34.58) 300m 3:25.83 (34.16) [1:08.74] 350m 3:59.93 (34.10) 400m 4:32.37 (32.44) [1:06.54] |
13 | Gabrielli Rebecca | 2005 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 04'32''53 | 637 | | | |
50m 31.96 (31.96) 100m 1:06.23 (34.27) [1:06.23] 150m 1:40.94 (34.71) 200m 2:15.50 (34.56) [1:09.27] 250m 2:50.23 (34.73) 300m 3:25.42 (35.19) [1:09.92] 350m 4:00.35 (34.93) 400m 4:32.53 (32.18) [1:07.11] |
14 | Ciampi Arianna | 2001 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 04'35''84 | 614 | | | |
50m 31.31 (31.31) 100m 1:05.17 (33.86) [1:05.17] 150m 1:39.77 (34.60) 200m 2:14.50 (34.73) [1:09.33] 250m 2:49.77 (35.27) 300m 3:25.41 (35.64) [1:10.91] 350m 4:01.32 (35.91) 400m 4:35.84 (34.52) [1:10.43] |
15 | Nesi Sofia | 2002 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 04'36''33 | 611 | | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:05.32 (34.51) [1:05.32] 150m 1:40.54 (35.22) 200m 2:15.77 (35.23) [1:10.45] 250m 2:51.17 (35.40) 300m 3:26.60 (35.43) [1:10.83] 350m 4:01.94 (35.34) 400m 4:36.33 (34.39) [1:09.73] |
16 | Campinoti Giovanna | 2005 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 04'37''35 | 604 | | | |
50m 31.85 (31.85) 100m 1:06.38 (34.53) [1:06.38] 150m 1:41.65 (35.27) 200m 2:17.39 (35.74) [1:11.01] 250m 2:52.65 (35.26) 300m 3:28.31 (35.66) [1:10.92] 350m 4:03.39 (35.08) 400m 4:37.35 (33.96) [1:09.04] |
17 | Puccetti Alice | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 04'39''09 | 593 | | | |
50m 32.60 (32.60) 100m 1:07.40 (34.80) [1:07.40] 150m 1:42.48 (35.08) 200m 2:17.95 (35.47) [1:10.55] 250m 2:53.01 (35.06) 300m 3:29.01 (36.00) [1:11.06] 350m 4:04.31 (35.30) 400m 4:39.09 (34.78) [1:10.08] |
18 | Corbelli Andrea | 2002 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 04'41''62 | 577 | | | |
50m 31.78 (31.78) 100m 1:06.73 (34.95) [1:06.73] 150m 1:42.66 (35.93) 200m 2:19.29 (36.63) [1:12.56] 250m 2:55.24 (35.95) 300m 3:31.16 (35.92) [1:11.87] 350m 4:07.07 (35.91) 400m 4:41.62 (34.55) [1:10.46] |
19 | Audino Alessia | 2001 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 04'44''88 | 557 | | | |
50m 33.59 (33.59) 100m 1:08.91 (35.32) [1:08.91] 150m 1:44.62 (35.71) 200m 2:20.43 (35.81) [1:11.52] 250m 2:56.37 (35.94) 300m 3:32.77 (36.40) [1:12.34] 350m 4:09.18 (36.41) 400m 4:44.88 (35.70) [1:12.11] |
20 | Gianfaldoni Giulia | 2005 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 04'45''95 | 551 | | | |
50m 32.25 (32.25) 100m 1:07.63 (35.38) [1:07.63] 150m 1:44.17 (36.54) 200m 2:20.91 (36.74) [1:13.28] 250m 2:57.67 (36.76) 300m 3:34.02 (36.35) [1:13.11] 350m 4:10.61 (36.59) 400m 4:45.95 (35.34) [1:11.93] |
21 | Socci Vittoria | 2003 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 04'46''01 | 551 | | | |
50m 32.65 (32.65) 100m 1:08.48 (35.83) [1:08.48] 150m 1:44.90 (36.42) 200m 2:21.46 (36.56) [1:12.98] 250m 2:57.74 (36.28) 300m 3:34.33 (36.59) [1:12.87] 350m 4:10.81 (36.48) 400m 4:46.01 (35.20) [1:11.68] |
22 | Maremmani Martina | 2006 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 05'34''33 | 345 | | | |
50m 36.44 (36.44) 100m 1:17.34 (40.90) [1:17.34] 150m 2:00.28 (42.94) 200m 2:43.25 (42.97) [1:25.91] 250m 3:26.73 (43.48) 300m 4:09.86 (43.13) [1:26.61] 350m 4:52.70 (42.84) 400m 5:34.33 (41.63) [1:24.47] |
23 | Orlandini Alice | 2006 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 05'39''28 | 330 | | | |
50m 36.18 (36.18) 100m 1:18.14 (41.96) [1:18.14] 150m 2:01.76 (43.62) 200m 2:46.05 (44.29) [1:27.91] 250m 3:30.57 (44.52) 300m 4:15.32 (44.75) [1:29.27] 350m 4:58.30 (42.98) 400m 5:39.28 (40.98) [1:23.96] |