1 | Restivo Matteo | 1994 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'52''95 | 817 | | | | |
50m 25.43 (25.43) 100m 53.65 (28.22) [53.65] 150m 1:22.86 (29.21) 200m 1:52.95 (30.09) [59.30] |
2 | Ciampi Matteo | 1996 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'53''99 | 795 | | | | |
50m 27.02 (27.02) 100m 55.71 (28.69) [55.71] 150m 1:25.36 (29.65) 200m 1:53.99 (28.63) [58.28] |
3 | Mengoni Filippo | 1998 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'00''32 | 676 | | | |
50m 27.70 (27.70) 100m 57.42 (29.72) [57.42] 150m 1:28.29 (30.87) 200m 2:00.32 (32.03) [1:02.90] |
4 | Bonacchi Niccolo' | 1994 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'01''63 | 654 | | | |
50m 27.49 (27.49) 100m 58.04 (30.55) [58.04] 150m 1:29.43 (31.39) 200m 2:01.63 (32.20) [1:03.59] |
5 | Donato Vincenzo | 2000 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'03''03 | 632 | | | |
50m 29.02 (29.02) 100m 1:00.64 (31.62) [1:00.64] 150m 1:32.07 (31.43) 200m 2:03.03 (30.96) [1:02.39] |
6 | Zannelli Andrea | 1999 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'03''64 | 623 | | | |
50m 28.80 (28.80) 100m 1:00.13 (31.33) [1:00.13] 150m 1:31.86 (31.73) 200m 2:03.64 (31.78) [1:03.51] |
7 | Seghetti Luca | 1997 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 02'05''51 | 596 | | | |
50m 29.08 (29.08) 100m 59.94 (30.86) [59.94] 150m 1:32.61 (32.67) 200m 2:05.51 (32.90) [1:05.57] |
8 | Moni Fabio | 1997 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 02'06''33 | 584 | | | |
50m 28.62 (28.62) 100m 59.44 (30.82) [59.44] 150m 1:32.14 (32.70) 200m 2:06.33 (34.19) [1:06.89] |
9 | Vasarri Matteo | 2004 | Chimera Nuoto | 02'09''99 | 536 | | | | |
50m 30.05 (30.05) 100m 1:02.64 (32.59) [1:02.64] 150m 1:36.73 (34.09) 200m 2:09.99 (33.26) [1:07.35] |
10 | Duro Jacopo | 2003 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 02'12''18 | 510 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:05.08 (33.68) [1:05.08] 150m 1:39.19 (34.11) 200m 2:12.18 (32.99) [1:07.10] |
11 | Grassi Matteo | 2003 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'14''67 | 482 | | | |
50m 31.34 (31.34) 100m 1:05.32 (33.98) [1:05.32] 150m 1:40.10 (34.78) 200m 2:14.67 (34.57) [1:09.35] |
12 | Mariottini Luca | 2002 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 02'15''13 | 477 | | | |
50m 30.21 (30.21) 100m 1:04.06 (33.85) [1:04.06] 150m 1:39.47 (35.41) 200m 2:15.13 (35.66) [1:11.07] |
13 | Di Napoli Giacomo | 2002 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 02'15''52 | 473 | | | |
50m 31.89 (31.89) 100m 1:06.18 (34.29) [1:06.18] 150m 1:41.03 (34.85) 200m 2:15.52 (34.49) [1:09.34] |
14 | Torrioni Mattia | 2000 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 02'16''09 | 467 | | | |
50m 31.83 (31.83) 100m 1:05.67 (33.84) [1:05.67] 150m 1:41.15 (35.48) 200m 2:16.09 (34.94) [1:10.42] |
15 | Righini Lorenzo | 1999 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'16''62 | 462 | | | |
50m 31.55 (31.55) 100m 1:05.15 (33.60) [1:05.15] 150m 1:40.82 (35.67) 200m 2:16.62 (35.80) [1:11.47] |
16 | Rinchi Davide | 2004 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'17''52 | 453 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:06.34 (34.14) [1:06.34] 150m 1:41.96 (35.62) 200m 2:17.52 (35.56) [1:11.18] |
17 | Masotti Gianmarco | 2003 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 02'19''80 | 431 | | | |
50m 30.00 (30.00) 100m 1:04.15 (34.15) [1:04.15] 150m 1:41.64 (37.49) 200m 2:19.80 (38.16) [1:15.65] |
18 | Monsani Francesco | 2004 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 02'22''14 | 410 | | | |
50m 32.68 (32.68) 100m 1:07.62 (34.94) [1:07.62] 150m 1:45.06 (37.44) 200m 2:22.14 (37.08) [1:14.52] |
19 | Paoletti Tommaso | 2001 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 02'23''06 | 402 | | | |
50m 32.44 (32.44) 100m 1:07.55 (35.11) [1:07.55] 150m 1:45.29 (37.74) 200m 2:23.06 (37.77) [1:15.51] |
20 | Biancalani Niccolo' | 2001 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 02'24''82 | 388 | | | |
50m 33.76 (33.76) 100m 1:09.43 (35.67) [1:09.43] 150m 1:46.59 (37.16) 200m 2:24.82 (38.23) [1:15.39] |
21 | Martello Francesco | 2004 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 02'24''94 | 387 | | | |
50m 33.61 (33.61) 100m 1:09.41 (35.80) [1:09.41] 150m 1:46.92 (37.51) 200m 2:24.94 (38.02) [1:15.53] |
22 | Abba Matteo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 02'26''02 | 378 | | | |
50m 34.09 (34.09) 100m 1:10.85 (36.76) [1:10.85] 150m 1:49.00 (38.15) 200m 2:26.02 (37.02) [1:15.17] |
23 | Rossetti Riccardo | 2003 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 02'34''95 | 316 | | | |
50m 36.35 (36.35) 100m 1:15.07 (38.72) [1:15.07] 150m 1:54.82 (39.75) 200m 2:34.95 (40.13) [1:19.88] |