1 | Gallina Francesca Marialea | 2001 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 08'50''73 | 736 | | | | |
50m 30.18 (30.18) 100m 1:02.86 (32.68) [1:02.86] 150m 1:36.24 (33.38) 200m 2:09.66 (33.42) [1:06.80] 300m 3:16.56 [1:06.90] 400m 4:23.69 [1:07.13] 500m 5:30.65 [1:06.96] 600m 6:37.99 [1:07.34] 700m 7:45.46 [1:07.47] 800m 8:50.73 [1:05.27] |
2 | Fagnani Silvia | 2000 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 08'56''11 | 714 | | | |
50m 31.01 (31.01) 100m 1:03.97 (32.96) [1:03.97] 150m 1:37.51 (33.54) 200m 2:11.17 (33.66) [1:07.20] 300m 3:19.03 [1:07.86] 400m 4:26.77 [1:07.74] 500m 5:34.53 [1:07.76] 600m 6:42.22 [1:07.69] 700m 7:50.06 [1:07.84] 800m 8:56.11 [1:06.05] |
3 | Decataldo Giulia | 2002 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 08'57''12 | 710 | | | |
50m 31.33 (31.33) 100m 1:04.38 (33.05) [1:04.38] 150m 1:38.07 (33.69) 200m 2:11.69 (33.62) [1:07.31] 300m 3:19.26 [1:07.57] 400m 4:26.46 [1:07.20] 500m 5:34.44 [1:07.98] 600m 6:42.55 [1:08.11] 700m 7:51.04 [1:08.49] 800m 8:57.12 [1:06.08] |
4 | Spoldi Andrea Cristina | 2001 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 08'58''44 | 705 | | | |
50m 31.35 (31.35) 100m 1:04.95 (33.60) [1:04.95] 150m 1:38.60 (33.65) 200m 2:12.47 (33.87) [1:07.52] 300m 3:20.44 [1:07.97] 400m 4:28.27 [1:07.83] 500m 5:36.18 [1:07.91] 600m 6:43.78 [1:07.60] 700m 7:51.79 [1:08.01] 800m 8:58.44 [1:06.65] |
5 | De Biase Ilaria | 2002 | Como Nuoto ASD | 09'04''58 | 681 | | | |
50m 31.27 (31.27) 100m 1:05.11 (33.84) [1:05.11] 150m 1:39.26 (34.15) 200m 2:13.28 (34.02) [1:08.17] 300m 3:21.88 [1:08.60] 400m 4:30.46 [1:08.58] 500m 5:39.26 [1:08.80] 600m 6:48.23 [1:08.97] 700m 7:56.87 [1:08.64] 800m 9:04.58 [1:07.71] |
6 | Vigano' Renata | 2005 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 09'14''36 | 646 | | | |
50m 32.19 (32.19) 100m 1:06.65 (34.46) [1:06.65] 150m 1:42.25 (35.60) 200m 2:17.76 (35.51) [1:11.11] 300m 3:28.15 [1:10.39] 400m 4:38.50 [1:10.35] 500m 5:48.27 [1:09.77] 600m 6:58.41 [1:10.14] 700m 8:07.43 [1:09.02] 800m 9:14.36 [1:06.93] |
7 | Lanzotti Ilaria | 2002 | Senago Nuoto | 09'20''67 | 624 | | | |
50m 30.41 (30.41) 100m 1:04.54 (34.13) [1:04.54] 150m 1:39.42 (34.88) 200m 2:14.86 (35.44) [1:10.32] 300m 3:26.28 [1:11.42] 400m 4:37.88 [1:11.60] 500m 5:49.94 [1:12.06] 600m 7:01.55 [1:11.61] 700m 8:12.99 [1:11.44] 800m 9:20.67 [1:07.68] |
8 | Paris Irene | 2005 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 09'22''89 | 617 | | | |
50m 31.86 (31.86) 100m 1:06.80 (34.94) [1:06.80] 150m 1:41.50 (34.70) 200m 2:16.77 (35.27) [1:09.97] 300m 3:27.46 [1:10.69] 400m 4:38.52 [1:11.06] 500m 5:50.09 [1:11.57] 600m 7:01.56 [1:11.47] 700m 8:13.32 [1:11.76] 800m 9:22.89 [1:09.57] |
9 | Rimoldi Rebecca | 2006 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 09'26''54 | 605 | | | |
50m 31.42 (31.42) 100m 1:06.31 (34.89) [1:06.31] 150m 1:41.59 (35.28) 200m 2:16.99 (35.40) [1:10.68] 300m 3:28.42 [1:11.43] 400m 4:39.61 [1:11.19] 500m 5:51.53 [1:11.92] 600m 7:03.45 [1:11.92] 700m 8:15.44 [1:11.99] 800m 9:26.54 [1:11.10] |
10 | Viola Anna | 2001 | Campus Team Pavia | 09'42''53 | 557 | | | |
50m 31.90 (31.90) 100m 1:07.46 (35.56) [1:07.46] 150m 1:43.86 (36.40) 200m 2:20.46 (36.60) [1:13.00] 300m 3:33.83 [1:13.37] 400m 4:48.00 [1:14.17] 500m 6:01.63 [1:13.63] 600m 7:15.82 [1:14.19] 700m 8:29.61 [1:13.79] 800m 9:42.53 [1:12.92] |
11 | Mazzoleni Stefania | 2003 | Bergamo Swim Team | 09'47''19 | 543 | | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:07.85 (35.52) [1:07.85] 150m 1:44.11 (36.26) 200m 2:20.90 (36.79) [1:13.05] 300m 3:34.48 [1:13.58] 400m 4:49.56 [1:15.08] 500m 6:04.04 [1:14.48] 600m 7:19.32 [1:15.28] 700m 8:34.60 [1:15.28] 800m 9:47.19 [1:12.59] |
12 | Bergametti Chiara | 2005 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 09'51''98 | 530 | | | |
50m 33.26 (33.26) 100m 1:11.05 (37.79) [1:11.05] 150m 1:48.87 (37.82) 200m 2:26.24 (37.37) [1:15.19] 300m 3:40.70 [1:14.46] 400m 4:55.78 [1:15.08] 500m 6:10.21 [1:14.43] 600m 7:24.93 [1:14.72] 700m 8:39.28 [1:14.35] 800m 9:51.98 [1:12.70] |
13 | Capannini Alice | 2006 | Nuoto Club Milano | 09'53''97 | 525 | | | |
50m 32.83 (32.83) 100m 1:09.17 (36.34) [1:09.17] 150m 1:46.45 (37.28) 200m 2:23.88 (37.43) [1:14.71] 300m 3:38.33 [1:14.45] 400m 4:54.08 [1:15.75] 500m 6:09.58 [1:15.50] 600m 7:24.72 [1:15.14] 700m 8:40.41 [1:15.69] 800m 9:53.97 [1:13.56] |
14 | Norsa Flora Ruth | 2005 | Canottieri Milano | 09'54''01 | 525 | | | |
50m 33.12 (33.12) 100m 1:09.56 (36.44) [1:09.56] 150m 1:46.92 (37.36) 200m 2:24.05 (37.13) [1:14.49] 300m 3:38.33 [1:14.28] 400m 4:54.73 [1:16.40] 500m 6:09.79 [1:15.06] 600m 7:24.78 [1:14.99] 700m 8:40.52 [1:15.74] 800m 9:54.01 [1:13.49] |
15 | Crepaldi Isabella | 2005 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 09'58''45 | 513 | | | |
50m 33.36 (33.36) 100m 1:09.54 (36.18) [1:09.54] 150m 1:47.00 (37.46) 200m 2:24.36 (37.36) [1:14.82] 300m 3:40.01 [1:15.65] 400m 4:55.93 [1:15.92] 500m 6:11.99 [1:16.06] 600m 7:27.86 [1:15.87] 700m 8:43.99 [1:16.13] 800m 9:58.45 [1:14.46] |
16 | Ruspi Rebecca | 2006 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 09'58''67 | 513 | | | |
50m 32.99 (32.99) 100m 1:09.98 (36.99) [1:09.98] 150m 1:47.86 (37.88) 200m 2:25.81 (37.95) [1:15.83] 300m 3:41.89 [1:16.08] 400m 4:57.90 [1:16.01] 500m 6:14.09 [1:16.19] 600m 7:29.41 [1:15.32] 700m 8:44.62 [1:15.21] 800m 9:58.67 [1:14.05] |
17 | Friso Gloria | 2003 | NP Varedo SSD | 10'03''89 | 500 | | | |
50m 33.66 (33.66) 100m 1:10.28 (36.62) [1:10.28] 150m 1:47.97 (37.69) 200m 2:25.85 (37.88) [1:15.57] 300m 3:41.95 [1:16.10] 400m 4:59.72 [1:17.77] 500m 6:17.25 [1:17.53] 600m 7:33.04 [1:15.79] 700m 8:49.08 [1:16.04] 800m 10:03.89 [1:14.81] |
18 | Folini Costanza | 2004 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 10'06''41 | 493 | | | |
50m 33.11 (33.11) 100m 1:09.46 (36.35) [1:09.46] 150m 1:46.03 (36.57) 200m 2:23.54 (37.51) [1:14.08] 300m 3:39.53 [1:15.99] 400m 4:57.33 [1:17.80] 500m 6:15.18 [1:17.85] 600m 7:32.91 [1:17.73] 700m 8:51.31 [1:18.40] 800m 10:06.41 [1:15.10] |
19 | Fiore Valentina | 2005 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 10'13''51 | 476 | | | |
50m 33.87 (33.87) 100m 1:11.65 (37.78) [1:11.65] 150m 1:49.93 (38.28) 200m 2:28.47 (38.54) [1:16.82] 300m 3:46.29 [1:17.82] 400m 5:04.59 [1:18.30] 500m 6:22.59 [1:18.00] 600m 7:40.43 [1:17.84] 700m 8:58.21 [1:17.78] 800m 10:13.51 [1:15.30] |
20 | Mainini Valentina | 2004 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 10'13''75 | 476 | | | |
50m 33.81 (33.81) 100m 1:11.70 (37.89) [1:11.70] 150m 1:49.61 (37.91) 200m 2:27.98 (38.37) [1:16.28] 300m 3:44.92 [1:16.94] 400m 5:02.18 [1:17.26] 500m 6:19.46 [1:17.28] 600m 7:37.92 [1:18.46] 700m 8:57.37 [1:19.45] 800m 10:13.75 [1:16.38] |
21 | Saltarelli Marta | 2004 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 10'26''64 | 447 | | | |
50m 35.66 (35.66) 100m 1:13.71 (38.05) [1:13.71] 150m 1:53.21 (39.50) 200m 2:32.84 (39.63) [1:19.13] 300m 3:52.21 [1:19.37] 400m 5:11.73 [1:19.52] 500m 6:30.46 [1:18.73] 600m 7:50.70 [1:20.24] 700m 9:10.27 [1:19.57] 800m 10:26.64 [1:16.37] |
22 | Pandini Stefania | 2006 | Soncino SC SRL | 10'29''17 | 442 | | | |
50m 33.94 (33.94) 100m 1:12.16 (38.22) [1:12.16] 150m 1:52.67 (40.51) 200m 2:32.68 (40.01) [1:20.52] 300m 3:52.94 [1:20.26] 400m 5:13.30 [1:20.36] 500m 6:32.62 [1:19.32] 600m 7:53.17 [1:20.55] 700m 9:12.33 [1:19.16] 800m 10:29.17 [1:16.84] |
23 | Miglio Ilaria | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 10'42''43 | 415 | | | |
50m 35.24 (35.24) 100m 1:13.33 (38.09) [1:13.33] 150m 1:52.71 (39.38) 200m 2:32.81 (40.10) [1:19.48] 300m 3:53.92 [1:21.11] 400m 5:17.09 [1:23.17] 500m 6:38.44 [1:21.35] 600m 8:00.79 [1:22.35] 700m 9:22.72 [1:21.93] 800m 10:42.43 [1:19.71] |
24 | Eterno Francesca Stefania | 2006 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 10'42''57 | 415 | | | |
50m 36.29 (36.29) 100m 1:16.05 (39.76) [1:16.05] 150m 1:55.87 (39.82) 200m 2:36.82 (40.95) [1:20.77] 300m 3:57.41 [1:20.59] 400m 5:18.90 [1:21.49] 500m 6:40.40 [1:21.50] 600m 8:02.24 [1:21.84] 700m 9:23.84 [1:21.60] 800m 10:42.57 [1:18.73] |
25 | Bugini Emma | 2006 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 10'43''55 | 413 | | | |
50m 35.80 (35.80) 100m 1:14.81 (39.01) [1:14.81] 150m 1:55.39 (40.58) 200m 2:36.22 (40.83) [1:21.41] 300m 3:57.24 [1:21.02] 400m 5:19.04 [1:21.80] 500m 6:39.96 [1:20.92] 600m 8:01.69 [1:21.73] 700m 9:23.58 [1:21.89] 800m 10:43.55 [1:19.97] |
26 | Vaghi Valeria | 2000 | Caronno Pertusella | 11'55''01 | 301 | | | |
50m 38.94 (38.94) 100m 1:20.99 (42.05) [1:20.99] 150m 2:04.39 (43.40) 200m 2:48.88 (44.49) [1:27.89] 300m 4:19.71 [1:30.83] 400m 5:52.21 [1:32.50] 500m 7:25.00 [1:32.79] 600m 8:57.49 [1:32.49] 700m 10:26.55 [1:29.06] 800m 11:55.01 [1:28.46] |