1 | Detti Gabriele | 1994 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'37''54 | 928 | |
2 | Castiglioni Arianna | 1997 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''24 | 873 | |
3 | Detti Gabriele | 1994 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'44''39 | 862 | |
4 | Vergani Andrea | 1997 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'21''52 | 834 | |
    | Pinzuti Alessandro | 1999 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''07 | 834 | | |
6 | Lamberti Matteo | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 15'02''86 | 828 | |
7 | Romei Giorgia | 2000 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'09''92 | 826 | |
8 | Fangio Francesca | 1995 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'23''50 | 824 | |
9 | Lamberti Matteo | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'47''84 | 808 | | |
10 | Pirovano Anna | 2000 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'11''20 | 801 | |
11 | Tettamanzi Alisia | 1997 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 08'36''40 | 799 |
12 | Milli Matteo | 1989 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''80 | 794 | |
13 | Carini Giacomo | 1997 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'57''27 | 793 | |
14 | Pirovano Anna | 2000 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'39''76 | 792 | |
15 | Fangio Francesca | 1995 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''50 | 788 | |
16 | Brivio Emanuele | 1998 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''70 | 787 | |
    | Matteazzi Pier Andrea | 1997 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''73 | 787 | |
    | Ongaro Sara | 1999 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'59''58 | 787 | |
    | Matteazzi Pier Andrea | 1997 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'14''98 | 787 | |
    | Brivio Emanuele | 1998 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'14''99 | 787 | |
21 | Lamberti Michele | 2000 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''01 | 784 | | |
22 | Tettamanzi Alisia | 1997 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'14''65 | 781 |
23 | Romei Giorgia | 2000 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 08'41''10 | 778 |
24 | Milli Matteo | 1989 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''23 | 775 | |
    | Asprissi Karen | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''45 | 775 | | |
26 | Carini Giacomo | 1997 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 15'23''87 | 773 |
27 | Castiglioni Arianna | 1997 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'26''77 | 770 | |
28 | Asprissi Karen | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''07 | 768 | | |
    | Zanetti Marco | 1998 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''70 | 768 | |
30 | Chirico Luca | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'48''64 | 765 | | |
31 | Lamberti Matteo | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'48''68 | 764 | |
32 | Annis Francesca | 1996 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'10''84 | 763 | |
    | Zanetti Marco | 1998 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'11''80 | 763 | |
34 | Ferrario Marco | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''88 | 762 | | |
35 | Pirovano Anna | 2000 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''79 | 761 | |
    | Loffredo Alice | 1998 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''81 | 761 | |
    | Matteazzi Pier Andrea | 1997 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 15'28''78 | 761 |
38 | Curcio Alessio | 1998 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'48''91 | 759 |
39 | Cervi Riccardo | 1996 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'12''14 | 757 | |
40 | Chirico Luca | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'52''91 | 756 | |
41 | Chirico Luca | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'59''22 | 755 | | |
    | Ferrario Marco | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'12''25 | 755 | | |
    | Titta Pierandrea | 1998 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'53''01 | 755 |
44 | Caglio Michela | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'17''69 | 753 | |
45 | Ossoli Alessia | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'17''87 | 752 | |
46 | Guerrato Gaia | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'17''98 | 751 | |
47 | Asprissi Karen | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''58 | 749 | | |
48 | Lamberti Michele | 2000 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''89 | 747 | | |
    | Lamberti Michele | 2000 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'56''38 | 747 | | |
    | Pirovano Anna | 2000 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'11''79 | 747 | |
51 | Lamberti Michele | 2000 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'49''54 | 746 | |
52 | Valente Edoardo Filippo | 2001 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'49''67 | 743 | |
53 | Scarabelli Alice Antonia | 1998 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'02''06 | 740 |
    | Valente Edoardo Filippo | 2001 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'54''58 | 740 | |
55 | Bori Alessandro | 1997 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'49''69 | 739 |
    | Gaetani Erika Francesca | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''85 | 739 | | |
    | Valente Edoardo Filippo | 2001 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 15'37''68 | 739 | |
58 | Dioli Luca Angelo | 1988 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''53 | 738 |
59 | Castiglioni Arianna | 1997 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'25''41 | 734 | |
    | Curcio Alessio | 1998 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'49''80 | 734 |
61 | Bori Alessandro | 1997 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'49''84 | 733 |
    | Ratti Martina | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'47''17 | 733 | | |
63 | Rossetti Martina | 2001 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'55''75 | 732 | | |
    | Camera Roberto | 1999 | Forum SSD - Assago | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''69 | 732 | |
65 | Regattieri Rachele | 2003 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''11 | 730 | | |
66 | Fiori Livia Elisa | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'02''68 | 729 | |
67 | Ossoli Alessia | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 08'52''66 | 728 | |
68 | Bianchi Alessia | 2000 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''19 | 727 | |
69 | Chirico Luca | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'49''98 | 726 | |
    | Bianchi Alessia | 2000 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'12''61 | 726 | |
71 | Lamberti Michele | 2000 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'22''55 | 725 | | |
    | Regattieri Rachele | 2003 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'12''71 | 725 | | |
73 | Carini Giacomo | 1997 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''54 | 724 | |
    | Pirovano Anna | 2000 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'55''95 | 724 |
75 | Scarabelli Alice Antonia | 1998 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'55''99 | 722 |
    | Borra Giulia | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'56''00 | 722 | |
77 | Cesarini Andrea | 1995 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'50''79 | 721 |
    | Marini Alice | 2002 | Canottieri Baldesio | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''88 | 721 | | |
79 | Gaetani Erika Francesca | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''41 | 719 | | |
80 | Asprissi Karen | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'16''07 | 718 | | |
81 | Brivio Emanuele | 1998 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'57''98 | 717 | |
82 | Lombini Fabio | 1998 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''46 | 714 |
    | Amadei Luca | 1999 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'23''47 | 714 | |
84 | Ogliari Massimo | 2001 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'50''29 | 713 | |
    | Bianchi Alessia | 2000 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''57 | 713 | |
86 | Gaetani Erika Francesca | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'13''51 | 712 | |
87 | Tomasi Riccardo | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''78 | 708 | |
88 | Regattieri Rachele | 2003 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''82 | 705 | | |
89 | Tomasi Riccardo | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''04 | 704 | |
    | Tinelli Camilla | 1999 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'16''97 | 704 |
91 | Fiori Livia Elisa | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'56''52 | 702 | |
92 | Marini Alice | 2002 | Canottieri Baldesio | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'51''44 | 701 | |
93 | Bori Alessandro | 1997 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'22''81 | 700 |
    | Alberti Andrea | 1997 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'50''61 | 700 |
    | Tomaselli Gaia | 2002 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'51''58 | 700 | |
96 | Marsic Umberto | 1998 | Phoenix ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'50''63 | 699 |
97 | Milli Matteo | 1989 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'59''06 | 698 | |
98 | Rossetti Martina | 2001 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'25''85 | 697 | |
    | Borra Giulia | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'04''54 | 697 |
    | Piscopiello Maria Letizia | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'31''71 | 697 | |
    | Zuffada Maura | 1999 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'24''41 | 697 |
102 | Carini Giacomo | 1997 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'50''71 | 696 |
    | Catalano Francesco Lamberto | 1997 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''23 | 696 |
    | Grimoldi Alessandra | 1997 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'56''70 | 696 |
105 | Gadisco Silvia | 2000 | Robur Et Fides | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''11 | 695 |
106 | Lombini Fabio | 1998 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''30 | 694 |
107 | Mariucci Luca | 1997 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'59''75 | 693 |
108 | Toffano Luca | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'50''79 | 692 | |
    | Tinelli Camilla | 1999 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''75 | 692 |
110 | Zucchini Matilde | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'32''20 | 691 | |
    | Banfi Denise | 2000 | Robur Et Fides | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'25''26 | 691 |
112 | Ratti Martina | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'17''84 | 690 | |
113 | Marsic Umberto | 1998 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'52''46 | 689 |
    | Mariucci Luca | 1997 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 15'59''84 | 689 |
115 | Borra Giulia | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''04 | 688 | |
116 | Vavalle Giorgia | 2003 | DDS SSD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'10''65 | 687 | |
117 | Grimoldi Alessandra | 1997 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'25''99 | 686 |
    | Marini Alice | 2002 | Canottieri Baldesio | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''91 | 686 | |
    | Piscopiello Maria Letizia | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'10''68 | 686 | |
120 | Catalano Francesco Lamberto | 1997 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'51''00 | 684 |
    | Tomaselli Gaia | 2002 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'18''24 | 684 | |
    | Marini Alice | 2002 | Canottieri Baldesio | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'03''86 | 684 |
123 | Lucchini Sara | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''02 | 682 | |
124 | Cavagnoli Vanessa | 2001 | Canottieri Baldesio | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'10''87 | 681 | |
    | Guerrato Gaia | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'04''57 | 681 |
126 | Tinelli Camilla | 1999 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''57 | 680 |
    | Fasani Chiara | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'54''38 | 680 | |
128 | Reali Angelica Maria | 2003 | DDS SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'18''63 | 679 | |
129 | Cicanci Edgar | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'05''07 | 678 |
130 | Tabladini Lorenzo | 2002 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'03''38 | 675 | |
131 | Fumagalli Manuel | 2000 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'51''25 | 674 |
132 | Costadura Ileana | 2001 | DDS SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''77 | 673 | |
    | Caglio Michela | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'06''73 | 673 |
    | Banfi Denise | 2000 | Robur Et Fides | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'06''90 | 673 |
135 | Alberti Andrea | 1997 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''12 | 672 |
    | Pessina Arianna | 2002 | Robur Et Fides | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'06''04 | 672 |
    | Pizzetti Samuel | 1986 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'07''90 | 672 |
138 | Zuffada Maura | 1999 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'06''10 | 671 |
139 | Gadisco Silvia | 2000 | Robur Et Fides | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''88 | 670 |
    | Simonetti Giorgio | 1998 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'53''54 | 670 |
    | Bricchi Leonardo | 1999 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'17''61 | 670 | |
142 | Morbini Marta | 2002 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'33''79 | 669 | |
    | Cavagnoli Vanessa | 2001 | Canottieri Baldesio | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'33''81 | 669 | |
    | Bormanieri Lorenzo | 1998 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'29''26 | 669 |
    | Seregni Bianca | 2000 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'08''03 | 669 |
146 | Fumagalli Manuel | 2000 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'51''43 | 667 |
147 | Pessina Arianna | 2002 | Robur Et Fides | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'57''52 | 666 | |
    | Martucci Alessandro | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'05''53 | 666 |
149 | Maccazzola Sara Maria | 2003 | DDS SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'28''56 | 665 |
150 | Petrosino Erika | 1997 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''29 | 663 |
    | Bormanieri Lorenzo | 1998 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'04''46 | 663 |
152 | Ferrari Gabriele | 1997 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''09 | 662 |
    | Amadei Luca | 1999 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'05''75 | 662 |
    | Motta Anna Caterina | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'16''78 | 662 | |
155 | Titta Pierandrea | 1998 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'04''60 | 661 |
    | Costadura Ileana | 2001 | DDS SSD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'16''86 | 661 | |
157 | Pessina Arianna | 2002 | Robur Et Fides | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'57''69 | 660 |
    | Simonetti Giorgio | 1998 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'03''68 | 660 |
159 | Belli Ludovica | 2001 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'57''74 | 659 |
160 | Spinoni Alessia | 2001 | Forum SSD - Assago | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''29 | 657 | |