1 | Saladini Stefano | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'02''17 | 701 | | | |
50m 27.29 (27.29) 100m 58.44 (31.15) [58.44] 150m 1:29.56 (31.12) 200m 2:02.17 (32.61) [1:03.73] |
2 | Gorgerino Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'03''15 | 685 | | | | |
50m 27.25 (27.25) 100m 58.78 (31.53) [58.78] 150m 1:30.75 (31.97) 200m 2:03.15 (32.40) [1:04.37] |
3 | Lora Erik | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'03''20 | 684 | | | |
50m 27.63 (27.63) 100m 59.05 (31.42) [59.05] 150m 1:31.00 (31.95) 200m 2:03.20 (32.20) [1:04.15] |
4 | Viarengo Alessandro | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'07''44 | 618 | | | |
50m 28.54 (28.54) 100m 1:00.88 (32.34) [1:00.88] 150m 1:33.74 (32.86) 200m 2:07.44 (33.70) [1:06.56] |
5 | Antonelli Mattia | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'08''01 | 609 | | | |
50m 27.39 (27.39) 100m 58.77 (31.38) [58.77] 150m 1:32.25 (33.48) 200m 2:08.01 (35.76) [1:09.24] |
6 | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'09''81 | 584 | | | |
50m 28.10 (28.10) 100m 1:00.61 (32.51) [1:00.61] 150m 1:34.83 (34.22) 200m 2:09.81 (34.98) [1:09.20] |
7 | Aiosa Fabio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'10''05 | 581 | | | |
50m 29.75 (29.75) 100m 1:03.04 (33.29) [1:03.04] 150m 1:36.13 (33.09) 200m 2:10.05 (33.92) [1:07.01] |
8 | Maucielo Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'10''50 | 575 | | | |
50m 28.43 (28.43) 100m 1:01.17 (32.74) [1:01.17] 150m 1:35.24 (34.07) 200m 2:10.50 (35.26) [1:09.33] |
9 | Brandimarte Simone | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'11''16 | 567 | | | |
50m 28.29 (28.29) 100m 1:00.85 (32.56) [1:00.85] 150m 1:35.10 (34.25) 200m 2:11.16 (36.06) [1:10.31] |
10 | Ghidoni Samuele | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'11''70 | 560 | | | | |
50m 28.72 (28.72) 100m 1:01.87 (33.15) [1:01.87] 150m 1:36.40 (34.53) 200m 2:11.70 (35.30) [1:09.83] |
11 | Bianchi Alexander | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'13''77 | 534 | | | |
50m 29.24 (29.24) 100m 1:02.61 (33.37) [1:02.61] 150m 1:38.15 (35.54) 200m 2:13.77 (35.62) [1:11.16] |
12 | Santelli Gabriele | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'16''20 | 506 | | | |
50m 29.16 (29.16) 100m 1:03.19 (34.03) [1:03.19] 150m 1:39.05 (35.86) 200m 2:16.20 (37.15) [1:13.01] |
13 | Scaglione Lorenzo | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 02'17''33 | 493 | | | |
50m 29.85 (29.85) 100m 1:04.89 (35.04) [1:04.89] 150m 1:40.64 (35.75) 200m 2:17.33 (36.69) [1:12.44] |
14 | Causin Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'17''89 | 487 | | | |
50m 30.58 (30.58) 100m 1:04.93 (34.35) [1:04.93] 150m 1:40.67 (35.74) 200m 2:17.89 (37.22) [1:12.96] |
15 | Recchia Fabio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'18''02 | 486 | | | |
50m 31.16 (31.16) 100m 1:06.39 (35.23) [1:06.39] 150m 1:42.91 (36.52) 200m 2:18.02 (35.11) [1:11.63] |
16 | Manfrino Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'18''33 | 483 | | | |
50m 29.69 (29.69) 100m 1:03.84 (34.15) [1:03.84] 150m 1:40.80 (36.96) 200m 2:18.33 (37.53) [1:14.49] |
17 | Fragale Riccardo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'18''73 | 479 | | | |
50m 30.90 (30.90) 100m 1:05.50 (34.60) [1:05.50] 150m 1:41.29 (35.79) 200m 2:18.73 (37.44) [1:13.23] |
18 | Liso Simone | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'19''08 | 475 | | | |
50m 29.94 (29.94) 100m 1:05.86 (35.92) [1:05.86] 150m 1:41.61 (35.75) 200m 2:19.08 (37.47) [1:13.22] |
19 | Borille Alex | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'19''99 | 466 | | | |
50m 30.25 (30.25) 100m 1:04.36 (34.11) [1:04.36] 150m 1:40.82 (36.46) 200m 2:19.99 (39.17) [1:15.63] |
20 | Osta Alessandro | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'20''94 | 456 | | | |
50m 31.14 (31.14) 100m 1:06.75 (35.61) [1:06.75] 150m 1:44.15 (37.40) 200m 2:20.94 (36.79) [1:14.19] |
21 | Bejan Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'22''66 | 440 | | | |
50m 31.21 (31.21) 100m 1:07.66 (36.45) [1:07.66] 150m 1:45.27 (37.61) 200m 2:22.66 (37.39) [1:15.00] |
22 | Filigheddu Dmitrij | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'24''13 | 427 | | | |
50m 29.86 (29.86) 100m 1:06.02 (36.16) [1:06.02] 150m 1:44.88 (38.86) 200m 2:24.13 (39.25) [1:18.11] |
23 | Baiardi Giacomo | 2004 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'24''70 | 422 | | | |
50m 31.25 (31.25) 100m 1:07.52 (36.27) [1:07.52] 150m 1:45.34 (37.82) 200m 2:24.70 (39.36) [1:17.18] |
24 | Spina Andrea | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'25''00 | 419 | | | |
50m 30.56 (30.56) 100m 1:06.54 (35.98) [1:06.54] 150m 1:44.99 (38.45) 200m 2:25.00 (40.01) [1:18.46] |
25 | Castagna Davide | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''47 | 407 | | | |
50m 31.81 (31.81) 100m 1:08.30 (36.49) [1:08.30] 150m 1:46.65 (38.35) 200m 2:26.47 (39.82) [1:18.17] |
26 | Cancedda Alessio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''61 | 405 | | | |
50m 30.28 (30.28) 100m 1:06.83 (36.55) [1:06.83] 150m 1:46.90 (40.07) 200m 2:26.61 (39.71) [1:19.78] |
27 | Cerutti Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''71 | 405 | | | |
50m 32.21 (32.21) 100m 1:09.37 (37.16) [1:09.37] 150m 1:48.37 (39.00) 200m 2:26.71 (38.34) [1:17.34] |
28 | Raimondo Daniele Antonio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''93 | 403 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:10.34 (38.14) [1:10.34] 150m 1:50.42 (40.08) 200m 2:26.93 (36.51) [1:16.59] |
29 | Audano Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'27''52 | 398 | | | |
50m 32.34 (32.34) 100m 1:09.88 (37.54) [1:09.88] 150m 1:47.75 (37.87) 200m 2:27.52 (39.77) [1:17.64] |
30 | Ravizza Francesco | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'27''59 | 397 | | | |
50m 30.66 (30.66) 100m 1:06.73 (36.07) [1:06.73] 150m 1:46.03 (39.30) 200m 2:27.59 (41.56) [1:20.86] |
31 | Garino Francesco | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'28''30 | 392 | | | |
50m 31.30 (31.30) 100m 1:08.42 (37.12) [1:08.42] 150m 1:47.86 (39.44) 200m 2:28.30 (40.44) [1:19.88] |
32 | Perotti Pietro Alessandro | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'29''06 | 386 | | | |
50m 33.22 (33.22) 100m 1:11.33 (38.11) [1:11.33] 150m 1:50.49 (39.16) 200m 2:29.06 (38.57) [1:17.73] |
33 | Cofani Stefano | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'32''71 | 359 | | | |
50m 31.12 (31.12) 100m 1:08.79 (37.67) [1:08.79] 150m 1:49.62 (40.83) 200m 2:32.71 (43.09) [1:23.92] |
34 | Girelli Andrea | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'35''74 | 338 | | | |
50m 34.38 (34.38) 100m 1:14.43 (40.05) [1:14.43] 150m 1:54.56 (40.13) 200m 2:35.74 (41.18) [1:21.31] |