1 | Van Den Borre Eline | 2006 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 10'23''21 | 455 | | | |
100m 1:10.80 (1:10.80) [1:10.80] 200m 2:28.98 [1:18.18] 400m 5:06.21 [2:37.23] 600m 10:23.21 [5:17.00] |
2 | Verroken Mirte | 2006 | BEL Zwemclub De Dolfijnen Asse-Ternat | 10'24''43 | 452 | | | |
100m 1:13.41 (1:13.41) [1:13.41] 200m 2:31.21 [1:17.80] 400m 5:08.26 [2:37.05] 600m 10:24.43 [5:16.17] |
3 | Marteleur Yelke | 2006 | BEL Zwemclub Tremelo | 10'45''79 | 408 | | | |
100m 1:17.22 (1:17.22) [1:17.22] 200m 2:37.67 [1:20.45] 400m 5:18.65 [2:40.98] 600m 10:45.79 [5:27.14] |
4 | Kennes Naomi | 2006 | BEL Zwemclub Lorelei Londerzeel | 10'52''98 | 395 | | | |
100m 1:18.51 (1:18.51) [1:18.51] 400m 5:30.58 [4:12.07] 800m 10:52.98 [5:22.40] |
5 | Torrao Rebocho Leonore | 2006 | BEL Swimming Club Zaventem | 10'58''42 | 385 | | | |
100m 1:16.44 (1:16.44) [1:16.44] 200m 2:39.84 [1:23.40] 400m 5:27.55 [2:47.71] 600m 10:58.42 [5:30.87] |
6 | Cloes Lena | 2006 | BEL Brabant East Swimming Team | 11'03''74 | 376 | | | |
100m 1:19.57 (1:19.57) [1:19.57] 200m 2:43.83 [1:24.26] 400m 5:31.21 [2:47.38] 600m 11:03.74 [5:32.53] |
7 | Marteau Julie | 2006 | BEL Zwemclub Tremelo | 11'23''35 | 345 | | | |
100m 1:19.99 (1:19.99) [1:19.99] 200m 2:45.31 [1:25.32] 400m 5:38.42 [2:53.11] 600m 11:23.35 [5:44.93] |
8 | Tebelakis Melina | 2006 | BEL Zwemclub Lorelei Londerzeel | 11'28''77 | 337 | | | |
100m 1:23.77 (1:23.77) [1:23.77] 200m 2:54.69 [1:30.92] 400m 5:50.63 [2:55.94] 600m 11:28.77 [5:38.14] |
9 | Vanderbruggen Lena | 2006 | BEL Koninklijke Landense Sportvereniging Zwemmen | 11'32''90 | 331 | | | |
100m 1:21.27 (1:21.27) [1:21.27] 200m 2:48.15 [1:26.88] 400m 5:45.56 [2:57.41] 600m 11:32.90 [5:47.34] |
10 | Kone Kiara | 2006 | BEL Swimming Club Strombeek-Grimbergen | 11'47''45 | 311 | | | |
100m 1:24.22 (1:24.22) [1:24.22] 200m 2:53.53 [1:29.31] 400m 5:52.31 [2:58.78] 600m 11:47.45 [5:55.14] |
11 | De Peyper Myrthe | 2006 | BEL Zwemclub Zios Liedekerke | 11'49''92 | 307 | | | |
100m 1:20.12 (1:20.12) [1:20.12] 200m 2:50.03 [1:29.91] 400m 5:52.01 [3:01.98] 600m 11:49.92 [5:57.91] |
12 | Nijziel Maxine | 2006 | BEL Zwemclub Geel | 11'50''89 | 306 | | | |
100m 1:18.24 (1:18.24) [1:18.24] 200m 2:44.99 [1:26.75] 400m 5:45.36 [3:00.37] 600m 11:50.89 [6:05.53] |
13 | Godderis Mien | 2006 | BEL Swimming Team Tienen | 12'04''05 | 290 | | | |
100m 1:26.61 (1:26.61) [1:26.61] 200m 3:00.97 [1:34.36] 400m 6:08.88 [3:07.91] 600m 12:04.05 [5:55.17] |
14 | Bosmans Emma | 2006 | BEL Brabant East Swimming Team | 12'10''02 | 283 | | | |
100m 1:22.07 (1:22.07) [1:22.07] 200m 2:53.79 [1:31.72] 400m 6:00.05 [3:06.26] 600m 12:10.02 [6:09.97] |
15 | Vergels Noor | 2006 | BEL Zwemclub De Dolfijnen Asse-Ternat | 12'10''53 | 282 | | | |
100m 1:24.30 (1:24.30) [1:24.30] 200m 2:55.69 [1:31.39] 400m 6:01.64 [3:05.95] 600m 12:10.53 [6:08.89] |
16 | Van Droogenbroeck Frauke | 2006 | BEL Zwemclub Zios Liedekerke | 12'19''96 | 271 | | | |
100m 1:26.39 (1:26.39) [1:26.39] 200m 2:58.98 [1:32.59] 400m 6:07.76 [3:08.78] 600m 12:19.96 [6:12.20] |
17 | Heye Mirthe | 2006 | BEL Zwemclub De Waterleeuwen | 12'26''74 | 264 | | | |
200m 2:15.47 (2:15.47) [2:15.47] 400m 6:13.69 [3:58.22] 800m 12:26.74 [6:13.05] |
18 | Van Den Berghe Lise | 2006 | BEL Zwemclub De Waterleeuwen | 12'30''00 | 261 | | | |
100m 1:26.33 (1:26.33) [1:26.33] 200m 2:59.27 [1:32.94] 400m 6:07.05 [3:07.78] 600m 12:30.00 [6:22.95] |
19 | Pittomvils Rani | 2006 | BEL Swimming Team Tienen | 12'44''54 | 246 | | | |
100m 1:32.77 (1:32.77) [1:32.77] 200m 3:11.82 [1:39.05] 400m 6:22.14 [3:10.32] 600m 12:44.54 [6:22.40] |
20 | Vanmol Phoebe | 2006 | BEL Zwemclub De Dolfijnen Asse-Ternat | 12'59''24 | 232 | | | |
100m 1:31.62 (1:31.62) [1:31.62] 200m 3:10.24 [1:38.62] 400m 6:26.96 [3:16.72] 600m 12:59.24 [6:32.28] |
21 | Dierick Aiko | 2006 | BEL Swimming Club Strombeek-Grimbergen | 13'52''18 | 191 | | | |
100m 1:38.29 (1:38.29) [1:38.29] 200m 3:22.28 [1:43.99] 400m 6:53.00 [3:30.72] 600m 13:52.18 [6:59.18] |
22 | Robion Marthe | 2006 | BEL Swimming Club Strombeek-Grimbergen | 14'35''92 | 163 | | | |
100m 1:38.42 (1:38.42) [1:38.42] 200m 3:25.55 [1:47.13] 400m 7:08.76 [3:43.21] 600m 14:35.92 [7:27.16] |