1 | Fava Emanuel | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'00''08 | 760 | | | | | |
50m 26.16 (26.16) 100m 56.19 (30.03) [56.19] 150m 1:31.57 (35.38) 200m 2:00.08 (28.51) [1:03.89] |
2 | Felisso Stefano | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'09''13 | 611 | | | |
50m 28.15 (28.15) 100m 1:01.92 (33.77) [1:01.92] 150m 1:38.53 (36.61) 200m 2:09.13 (30.60) [1:07.21] |
3 | Melilli Riccardo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'10''07 | 598 | | | |
50m 28.56 (28.56) 100m 1:00.53 (31.97) [1:00.53] 150m 1:39.59 (39.06) 200m 2:10.07 (30.48) [1:09.54] |
4 | Mariano Carlo | 2000 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'10''65 | 590 | | | |
50m 28.43 (28.43) 100m 1:01.01 (32.58) [1:01.01] 150m 1:40.12 (39.11) 200m 2:10.65 (30.53) [1:09.64] |
5 | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'10''76 | 589 | | | |
50m 26.82 (26.82) 100m 59.65 (32.83) [59.65] 150m 1:40.11 (40.46) 200m 2:10.76 (30.65) [1:11.11] |
6 | Siviero Diego | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'11''00 | 586 | | | |
50m 28.31 (28.31) 100m 1:01.33 (33.02) [1:01.33] 150m 1:40.34 (39.01) 200m 2:11.00 (30.66) [1:09.67] |
7 | Suardini Matteo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'11''09 | 584 | | | |
50m 27.08 (27.08) 100m 1:00.84 (33.76) [1:00.84] 150m 1:39.18 (38.34) 200m 2:11.09 (31.91) [1:10.25] |
8 | Oberta Paget Alessio | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'11''32 | 581 | | | |
50m 27.01 (27.01) 100m 1:01.14 (34.13) [1:01.14] 150m 1:42.74 (41.60) 200m 2:11.32 (28.58) [1:10.18] |
9 | Macri' Federico | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'12''01 | 572 | | | |
50m 28.45 (28.45) 100m 1:02.60 (34.15) [1:02.60] 150m 1:40.94 (38.34) 200m 2:12.01 (31.07) [1:09.41] |
10 | Saluta Luca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'12''38 | 567 | | | |
50m 28.09 (28.09) 100m 1:00.94 (32.85) [1:00.94] 150m 1:42.28 (41.34) 200m 2:12.38 (30.10) [1:11.44] |
11 | Pinna Alessandro | 1999 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'12''41 | 567 | | | |
50m 28.73 (28.73) 100m 1:01.73 (33.00) [1:01.73] 150m 1:40.85 (39.12) 200m 2:12.41 (31.56) [1:10.68] |
12 | Giaconia Gabriele | 1996 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'13''71 | 551 | | | |
50m 28.47 (28.47) 100m 1:03.56 (35.09) [1:03.56] 150m 1:39.62 (36.06) 200m 2:13.71 (34.09) [1:10.15] |
13 | Adorni Alessandro | 2000 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'14''55 | 540 | | | |
50m 29.08 (29.08) 100m 1:05.48 (36.40) [1:05.48] 150m 1:43.40 (37.92) 200m 2:14.55 (31.15) [1:09.07] |
14 | Ravera Riccardo | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 02'15''54 | 529 | | | |
50m 29.08 (29.08) 100m 1:05.12 (36.04) [1:05.12] 150m 1:43.88 (38.76) 200m 2:15.54 (31.66) [1:10.42] |
15 | Schillaci Daniele | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 02'15''67 | 527 | | | |
50m 29.57 (29.57) 100m 1:05.89 (36.32) [1:05.89] 150m 1:44.83 (38.94) 200m 2:15.67 (30.84) [1:09.78] |
16 | Deregibus Riccardo | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'17''35 | 508 | | | |
50m 29.62 (29.62) 100m 1:03.54 (33.92) [1:03.54] 150m 1:45.24 (41.70) 200m 2:17.35 (32.11) [1:13.81] |
17 | Rossetto Simone | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'17''81 | 503 | | | |
50m 29.68 (29.68) 100m 1:06.51 (36.83) [1:06.51] 150m 1:45.85 (39.34) 200m 2:17.81 (31.96) [1:11.30] |
18 | Cresto Ferrino Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'18''03 | 501 | | | |
50m 29.33 (29.33) 100m 1:08.95 (39.62) [1:08.95] 150m 1:44.50 (35.55) 200m 2:18.03 (33.53) [1:09.08] |
19 | Rascano Flavio | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'18''37 | 497 | | | |
50m 28.81 (28.81) 100m 1:04.49 (35.68) [1:04.49] 150m 1:45.14 (40.65) 200m 2:18.37 (33.23) [1:13.88] |
20 | Braggion Gabriele | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'18''70 | 493 | | | |
50m 28.43 (28.43) 100m 1:04.40 (35.97) [1:04.40] 150m 1:48.12 (43.72) 200m 2:18.70 (30.58) [1:14.30] |
21 | Fragale Riccardo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'18''89 | 491 | | | |
50m 29.79 (29.79) 100m 1:06.13 (36.34) [1:06.13] 150m 1:47.01 (40.88) 200m 2:18.89 (31.88) [1:12.76] |
22 | Baccolo Andrea | 2001 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'19''65 | 483 | | | |
50m 31.10 (31.10) 100m 1:05.72 (34.62) [1:05.72] 150m 1:47.26 (41.54) 200m 2:19.65 (32.39) [1:13.93] |
23 | Deregibus Alessandro | 1998 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'20''17 | 478 | | | |
50m 31.13 (31.13) 100m 1:09.25 (38.12) [1:09.25] 150m 1:47.98 (38.73) 200m 2:20.17 (32.19) [1:10.92] |
24 | Marengo Pietro | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 02'20''19 | 478 | | | |
50m 30.95 (30.95) 100m 1:04.89 (33.94) [1:04.89] 150m 1:49.01 (44.12) 200m 2:20.19 (31.18) [1:15.30] |
25 | Garbin Gabriele | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'20''61 | 473 | | | |
50m 29.63 (29.63) 100m 1:07.39 (37.76) [1:07.39] 150m 1:49.44 (42.05) 200m 2:20.61 (31.17) [1:13.22] |
26 | Maccagnano Anthony | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'21''44 | 465 | | | |
50m 29.22 (29.22) 100m 1:07.03 (37.81) [1:07.03] 150m 1:49.35 (42.32) 200m 2:21.44 (32.09) [1:14.41] |
27 | Gambaretto Gabriel | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'22''00 | 460 | | | |
50m 29.46 (29.46) 100m 1:03.38 (33.92) [1:03.38] 150m 1:48.43 (45.05) 200m 2:22.00 (33.57) [1:18.62] |
28 | Zagarolo Davide | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'22''26 | 457 | | | |
50m 30.57 (30.57) 100m 1:11.19 (40.62) [1:11.19] 150m 1:48.96 (37.77) 200m 2:22.26 (33.30) [1:11.07] |
29 | Campione Ruben | 2003 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'22''30 | 457 | | | |
50m 30.97 (30.97) 100m 1:09.11 (38.14) [1:09.11] 150m 1:50.51 (41.40) 200m 2:22.30 (31.79) [1:13.19] |
30 | Rosso Samuele | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 02'23''14 | 449 | | | |
50m 28.99 (28.99) 100m 1:05.80 (36.81) [1:05.80] 150m 1:49.72 (43.92) 200m 2:23.14 (33.42) [1:17.34] |
31 | Cancedda Alessio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'23''79 | 443 | | | |
50m 29.86 (29.86) 100m 1:08.16 (38.30) [1:08.16] 150m 1:53.18 (45.02) 200m 2:23.79 (30.61) [1:15.63] |
32 | Noto Francesco | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'23''80 | 443 | | | |
50m 31.82 (31.82) 100m 1:10.39 (38.57) [1:10.39] 150m 1:49.81 (39.42) 200m 2:23.80 (33.99) [1:13.41] |
33 | Socco Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'24''45 | 437 | | | |
50m 31.16 (31.16) 100m 1:10.72 (39.56) [1:10.72] 150m 1:52.87 (42.15) 200m 2:24.45 (31.58) [1:13.73] |
34 | Della Giovampaola Samuele | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'25''00 | 432 | | | |
50m 30.93 (30.93) 100m 1:08.41 (37.48) [1:08.41] 150m 1:51.05 (42.64) 200m 2:25.00 (33.95) [1:16.59] |
35 | Cerutti Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'25''07 | 431 | | | |
50m 31.68 (31.68) 100m 1:09.63 (37.95) [1:09.63] 150m 1:52.13 (42.50) 200m 2:25.07 (32.94) [1:15.44] |
36 | Eustachio Gabriele | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 02'25''64 | 426 | | | |
50m 31.38 (31.38) 100m 1:08.64 (37.26) [1:08.64] 150m 1:51.14 (42.50) 200m 2:25.64 (34.50) [1:17.00] |
37 | Verrastro Devis | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''13 | 413 | | | |
50m 32.52 (32.52) 100m 1:10.28 (37.76) [1:10.28] 150m 1:52.51 (42.23) 200m 2:27.13 (34.62) [1:16.85] |
38 | Bejan Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'27''18 | 413 | | | |
50m 30.11 (30.11) 100m 1:04.61 (34.50) [1:04.61] 150m 1:52.15 (47.54) 200m 2:27.18 (35.03) [1:22.57] |
39 | Romanelli Cristian | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''89 | 407 | | | |
50m 32.62 (32.62) 100m 1:11.45 (38.83) [1:11.45] 150m 1:53.16 (41.71) 200m 2:27.89 (34.73) [1:16.44] |
40 | De Girolamo Mattia | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'28''12 | 405 | | | |
50m 32.56 (32.56) 100m 1:12.82 (40.26) [1:12.82] 150m 1:54.32 (41.50) 200m 2:28.12 (33.80) [1:15.30] |
41 | Scarciglia Stefano | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'28''14 | 405 | | | |
50m 31.41 (31.41) 100m 1:10.08 (38.67) [1:10.08] 150m 1:54.68 (44.60) 200m 2:28.14 (33.46) [1:18.06] |
42 | Paulato Flavio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'30''60 | 385 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:11.56 (39.57) [1:11.56] 150m 1:54.69 (43.13) 200m 2:30.60 (35.91) [1:19.04] |
43 | Pelosi Francesco | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'31''18 | 381 | | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:12.93 (40.23) [1:12.93] 150m 1:56.81 (43.88) 200m 2:31.18 (34.37) [1:18.25] |
44 | Ponga Lorenzo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'32''20 | 373 | | | |
50m 33.60 (33.60) 100m 1:14.30 (40.70) [1:14.30] 150m 1:59.38 (45.08) 200m 2:32.20 (32.82) [1:17.90] |
45 | Delli Carri Davide | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'32''50 | 371 | | | |
50m 32.44 (32.44) 100m 1:13.16 (40.72) [1:13.16] 150m 1:55.67 (42.51) 200m 2:32.50 (36.83) [1:19.34] |
46 | Voglino Lorenzo | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 02'32''52 | 371 | | | |
50m 32.44 (32.44) 100m 1:09.73 (37.29) [1:09.73] 150m 1:56.61 (46.88) 200m 2:32.52 (35.91) [1:22.79] |
47 | Ozella Alessandro | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'33''39 | 365 | | | |
50m 32.94 (32.94) 100m 1:14.29 (41.35) [1:14.29] 150m 1:57.01 (42.72) 200m 2:33.39 (36.38) [1:19.10] |
48 | Pusterla Marco | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'34''07 | 360 | | | |
50m 32.89 (32.89) 100m 1:14.19 (41.30) [1:14.19] 150m 1:58.18 (43.99) 200m 2:34.07 (35.89) [1:19.88] |
49 | Spera Riccardo | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 02'35''65 | 349 | | | |
50m 31.35 (31.35) 100m 1:11.64 (40.29) [1:11.64] 150m 1:59.17 (47.53) 200m 2:35.65 (36.48) [1:24.01] |
50 | Paduano Giacomo | 2004 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'35''96 | 347 | | | |
50m 32.48 (32.48) 100m 1:12.70 (40.22) [1:12.70] 150m 2:00.29 (47.59) 200m 2:35.96 (35.67) [1:23.26] |
51 | Lombardi Gabriele | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'36''07 | 346 | | | |
50m 32.46 (32.46) 100m 1:11.44 (38.98) [1:11.44] 150m 1:58.41 (46.97) 200m 2:36.07 (37.66) [1:24.63] |
52 | Bunaj Lorenzo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'36''55 | 343 | | | |
50m 32.73 (32.73) 100m 1:14.02 (41.29) [1:14.02] 150m 2:02.25 (48.23) 200m 2:36.55 (34.30) [1:22.53] |
53 | Bellini Francesco | 2005 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'37''31 | 338 | | | |
50m 35.11 (35.11) 100m 1:16.08 (40.97) [1:16.08] 150m 2:03.29 (47.21) 200m 2:37.31 (34.02) [1:21.23] |
54 | Valpreda Giacomo | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 02'37''84 | 335 | | | |
50m 34.17 (34.17) 100m 1:15.87 (41.70) [1:15.87] 150m 2:00.24 (44.37) 200m 2:37.84 (37.60) [1:21.97] |
55 | Panetta Ferdinando | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'38''36 | 331 | | | |
50m 34.88 (34.88) 100m 1:16.37 (41.49) [1:16.37] 150m 2:03.83 (47.46) 200m 2:38.36 (34.53) [1:21.99] |
56 | Lanza Edoardo Francesco | 2005 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'39''48 | 324 | | | |
50m 35.39 (35.39) 100m 1:15.69 (40.30) [1:15.69] 150m 2:03.14 (47.45) 200m 2:39.48 (36.34) [1:23.79] |
57 | Bovero Stefano | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 02'40''75 | 317 | | | |
50m 33.65 (33.65) 100m 1:15.93 (42.28) [1:15.93] 150m 2:03.81 (47.88) 200m 2:40.75 (36.94) [1:24.82] |
58 | Robusti Alessandro | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'42''08 | 309 | | | |
50m 34.57 (34.57) 100m 1:16.74 (42.17) [1:16.74] 150m 2:05.64 (48.90) 200m 2:42.08 (36.44) [1:25.34] |
59 | Tribolo Matteo | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'42''21 | 308 | | | |
50m 35.67 (35.67) 100m 1:19.03 (43.36) [1:19.03] 150m 2:05.71 (46.68) 200m 2:42.21 (36.50) [1:23.18] |
60 | Damiano Alessio | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'42''60 | 306 | | | |
50m 35.55 (35.55) 100m 1:19.32 (43.77) [1:19.32] 150m 2:05.01 (45.69) 200m 2:42.60 (37.59) [1:23.28] |
61 | Maltese Alessandro | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'48''95 | 273 | | | |
50m 36.65 (36.65) 100m 1:18.27 (41.62) [1:18.27] 150m 2:09.08 (50.81) 200m 2:48.95 (39.87) [1:30.68] |
62 | Bessone Matteo | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'49''06 | 272 | | | |
50m 35.60 (35.60) 100m 1:20.83 (45.23) [1:20.83] 150m 2:09.73 (48.90) 200m 2:49.06 (39.33) [1:28.23] |
63 | Causin Flavio | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'51''29 | 262 | | | |
50m 36.94 (36.94) 100m 1:18.96 (42.02) [1:18.96] 150m 2:14.27 (55.31) 200m 2:51.29 (37.02) [1:32.33] |
64 | Barla Maurizio | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 02'54''39 | 248 | | | |
50m 37.53 (37.53) 100m 1:24.54 (47.01) [1:24.54] 150m 2:14.10 (49.56) 200m 2:54.39 (40.29) [1:29.85] |
65 | Mignone Daniele | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'01''39 | 220 | | | |
50m 38.52 (38.52) 100m 1:24.54 (46.02) [1:24.54] 150m 2:19.26 (54.72) 200m 3:01.39 (42.13) [1:36.85] |
66 | Ghittino Roberto Giovanni | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 03'11''07 | 188 | | | |
50m 45.50 (45.50) 100m 1:32.12 (46.62) [1:32.12] 150m 2:28.62 (56.50) 200m 3:11.07 (42.45) [1:38.95] |
    | Santelli Gabriele | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | Squalificato | |
    | Maggiora Alessandro | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Pasini Marchi Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | Squalificato | |