1 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''11 | 681 | | | | |
50m 27.81 (27.81) 100m 57.11 (29.30) [57.11] |
2 | Racca Francesca | 2000 | CSR Granda | 00'57''38 | 671 | | | |
50m 27.62 (27.62) 100m 57.38 (29.76) [57.38] |
3 | Bonfanti Letizia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'58''37 | 638 | | | | |
50m 28.49 (28.49) 100m 58.37 (29.88) [58.37] |
4 | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'58''45 | 635 | | | |
50m 27.97 (27.97) 100m 58.45 (30.48) [58.45] |
5 | Paul Simona Paula | 1998 | CSR Granda | 00'58''60 | 630 | | | |
50m 27.84 (27.84) 100m 58.60 (30.76) [58.60] |
6 | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CSR Granda | 00'58''61 | 630 | | | |
50m 28.04 (28.04) 100m 58.61 (30.57) [58.61] |
7 | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | CSR Granda | 00'59''04 | 616 | | | |
50m 28.65 (28.65) 100m 59.04 (30.39) [59.04] |
8 | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'59''24 | 610 | | | |
50m 28.88 (28.88) 100m 59.24 (30.36) [59.24] |
9 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'59''36 | 606 | | | |
50m 28.98 (28.98) 100m 59.36 (30.38) [59.36] |
10 | Fantinato Cecilia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'59''46 | 603 | | | |
50m 28.68 (28.68) 100m 59.46 (30.78) [59.46] |
11 | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'59''72 | 595 | | | |
50m 29.11 (29.11) 100m 59.72 (30.61) [59.72] |
12 | Demasi Serena | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'59''83 | 592 | | | |
50m 28.97 (28.97) 100m 59.83 (30.86) [59.83] |
13 | Regruto Tomalino Giorgia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''17 | 582 | | | |
50m 28.95 (28.95) 100m 1:00.17 (31.22) [1:00.17] |
14 | Dibellonia Elisa | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'00''23 | 580 | | | |
50m 29.44 (29.44) 100m 1:00.23 (30.79) [1:00.23] |
15 | Stevanella Sara | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''37 | 576 | | | |
50m 28.88 (28.88) 100m 1:00.37 (31.49) [1:00.37] |
16 | Kadiu Dea | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''46 | 574 | | | |
50m 28.92 (28.92) 100m 1:00.46 (31.54) [1:00.46] |
17 | Pandiscia Giulia | 2005 | CSR Granda | 01'00''60 | 570 | | | |
50m 29.14 (29.14) 100m 1:00.60 (31.46) [1:00.60] |
18 | Narchialli Andrea Maia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'01''08 | 556 | | | |
50m 29.47 (29.47) 100m 1:01.08 (31.61) [1:01.08] |
19 | Alessandrini Alice | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''10 | 556 | | | |
50m 29.50 (29.50) 100m 1:01.10 (31.60) [1:01.10] |
20 | Polo Francesca | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'01''11 | 555 | | | |
50m 29.67 (29.67) 100m 1:01.11 (31.44) [1:01.11] |
21 | Russi Rebecca Amelia | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''41 | 547 | | | |
50m 29.57 (29.57) 100m 1:01.41 (31.84) [1:01.41] |
22 | Briga Chiara | 2000 | CSR Granda | 01'01''43 | 547 | | | |
50m 29.52 (29.52) 100m 1:01.43 (31.91) [1:01.43] |
23 | Pregnolato Francesca | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'01''62 | 542 | | | |
50m 29.54 (29.54) 100m 1:01.62 (32.08) [1:01.62] |
24 | Para Giulia Paola | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'02''01 | 532 | | | |
50m 29.45 (29.45) 100m 1:02.01 (32.56) [1:02.01] |
25 | Manganiello Lucrezia Sofia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'02''27 | 525 | | | |
50m 30.23 (30.23) 100m 1:02.27 (32.04) [1:02.27] |
26 | Zen Camilla | 2004 | Dinamica SSD | 01'02''31 | 524 | | | |
50m 29.99 (29.99) 100m 1:02.31 (32.32) [1:02.31] |
27 | Drago Virginia Asia | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'02''33 | 523 | | | |
50m 30.13 (30.13) 100m 1:02.33 (32.20) [1:02.33] |
28 | Molinatto Alice | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'02''45 | 520 | | | |
50m 29.91 (29.91) 100m 1:02.45 (32.54) [1:02.45] |
29 | Ervas Sofia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'02''47 | 520 | | | |
50m 29.77 (29.77) 100m 1:02.47 (32.70) [1:02.47] |
30 | Massa Micon Beatrice | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''56 | 518 | | | |
50m 30.41 (30.41) 100m 1:02.56 (32.15) [1:02.56] |
31 | Frati Sophie | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'02''57 | 517 | | | |
50m 30.29 (30.29) 100m 1:02.57 (32.28) [1:02.57] |
32 | Vaccari Beatrice | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''64 | 516 | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:02.64 (32.27) [1:02.64] |
33 | Barale Giada | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''74 | 513 | | | |
50m 30.02 (30.02) 100m 1:02.74 (32.72) [1:02.74] |
34 | Gardin Camilla | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'02''86 | 510 | | | |
50m 30.45 (30.45) 100m 1:02.86 (32.41) [1:02.86] |
35 | Sandrone Marta Sofia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''93 | 509 | | | |
50m 30.34 (30.34) 100m 1:02.93 (32.59) [1:02.93] |
36 | Giachino Irene | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'02''96 | 508 | | | |
50m 29.62 (29.62) 100m 1:02.96 (33.34) [1:02.96] |
37 | Zanchetta Francesca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''02 | 506 | | | |
50m 30.36 (30.36) 100m 1:03.02 (32.66) [1:03.02] |
38 | Gardini Emma | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''08 | 505 | | | |
50m 30.34 (30.34) 100m 1:03.08 (32.74) [1:03.08] |
39 | Cerrone Giorgia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''10 | 505 | | | |
50m 30.31 (30.31) 100m 1:03.10 (32.79) [1:03.10] |
40 | Rizzo Giorgia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'03''16 | 503 | | | |
50m 30.68 (30.68) 100m 1:03.16 (32.48) [1:03.16] |
41 | Marra Eleonora | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'03''33 | 499 | | | |
50m 30.55 (30.55) 100m 1:03.33 (32.78) [1:03.33] |
42 | Martiello Chiara | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'03''39 | 498 | | | |
50m 30.52 (30.52) 100m 1:03.39 (32.87) [1:03.39] |
43 | Livraghi Letizia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''49 | 495 | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:03.49 (33.12) [1:03.49] |
44 | Cerruti Miclet Matilde | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''62 | 492 | | | |
50m 30.09 (30.09) 100m 1:03.62 (33.53) [1:03.62] |
45 | Radina Sara | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'03''65 | 492 | | | |
50m 30.77 (30.77) 100m 1:03.65 (32.88) [1:03.65] |
46 | Ferraro Camilla Maria | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''72 | 490 | | | |
50m 30.80 (30.80) 100m 1:03.72 (32.92) [1:03.72] |
47 | Bono Chiara | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'03''77 | 489 | | | |
50m 30.88 (30.88) 100m 1:03.77 (32.89) [1:03.77] |
48 | Sanino Giada | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'03''79 | 488 | | | |
50m 30.55 (30.55) 100m 1:03.79 (33.24) [1:03.79] |
49 | Fossati Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'03''82 | 488 | | | |
50m 30.36 (30.36) 100m 1:03.82 (33.46) [1:03.82] |
50 | Verne' Chiara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'04''32 | 476 | | | |
50m 30.24 (30.24) 100m 1:04.32 (34.08) [1:04.32] |
51 | Pipino Miriam | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'04''34 | 476 | | | |
50m 30.42 (30.42) 100m 1:04.34 (33.92) [1:04.34] |
52 | Secondo Ilaria | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''39 | 475 | | | |
50m 31.11 (31.11) 100m 1:04.39 (33.28) [1:04.39] |
    | Migliano Irene | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''39 | 475 | | | |
50m 31.01 (31.01) 100m 1:04.39 (33.38) [1:04.39] |
54 | Vittorini Giulia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''43 | 474 | | | |
50m 31.11 (31.11) 100m 1:04.43 (33.32) [1:04.43] |
55 | Farelli Elisabetta | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''46 | 473 | | | |
50m 30.86 (30.86) 100m 1:04.46 (33.60) [1:04.46] |
56 | Camerlo Alessandra | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''51 | 472 | | | |
50m 30.66 (30.66) 100m 1:04.51 (33.85) [1:04.51] |
57 | Stevanella Ilaria | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''52 | 472 | | | |
50m 31.01 (31.01) 100m 1:04.52 (33.51) [1:04.52] |
58 | Rambaudi Alessia | 2001 | CSR Granda | 01'04''56 | 471 | | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:04.56 (33.57) [1:04.56] |
59 | Bracco Anna | 2006 | CSR Granda | 01'04''86 | 465 | | | |
50m 32.04 (32.04) 100m 1:04.86 (32.82) [1:04.86] |
60 | Crosetti Marta | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'04''88 | 464 | | | |
50m 30.90 (30.90) 100m 1:04.88 (33.98) [1:04.88] |
61 | Calcagno Alice Clotilde | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'04''92 | 463 | | | |
50m 31.83 (31.83) 100m 1:04.92 (33.09) [1:04.92] |
62 | Calzavara Sophia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''98 | 462 | | | |
50m 31.39 (31.39) 100m 1:04.98 (33.59) [1:04.98] |
63 | Bakayoko Amy | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'05''08 | 460 | | | |
50m 31.54 (31.54) 100m 1:05.08 (33.54) [1:05.08] |
64 | Campassi Nadia | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'05''10 | 459 | | | |
50m 30.46 (30.46) 100m 1:05.10 (34.64) [1:05.10] |
    | Mangialardi Giulia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''10 | 459 | | | |
50m 31.90 (31.90) 100m 1:05.10 (33.20) [1:05.10] |
66 | Zucco Melissa | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'05''35 | 454 | | | |
50m 31.19 (31.19) 100m 1:05.35 (34.16) [1:05.35] |
67 | D'andrea Alisya | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'05''36 | 454 | | | |
50m 31.77 (31.77) 100m 1:05.36 (33.59) [1:05.36] |
68 | Eichert Francesca | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''41 | 453 | | | |
50m 31.70 (31.70) 100m 1:05.41 (33.71) [1:05.41] |
69 | Milan Cristina | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''58 | 449 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:05.58 (33.99) [1:05.58] |
70 | Iuorio Francesca | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'05''84 | 444 | | | |
50m 31.46 (31.46) 100m 1:05.84 (34.38) [1:05.84] |
71 | Formia Valeria | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''91 | 443 | | | |
50m 31.68 (31.68) 100m 1:05.91 (34.23) [1:05.91] |
72 | Rosso Matilde | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'05''92 | 442 | | | |
50m 31.90 (31.90) 100m 1:05.92 (34.02) [1:05.92] |
73 | Mainardi Margherita | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''93 | 442 | | | |
50m 32.01 (32.01) 100m 1:05.93 (33.92) [1:05.93] |
    | Siciliano Virginia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''93 | 442 | | | |
50m 31.84 (31.84) 100m 1:05.93 (34.09) [1:05.93] |
75 | Di Chiara Ludovica | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''17 | 437 | | | |
50m 31.62 (31.62) 100m 1:06.17 (34.55) [1:06.17] |
76 | Di Gennaro Sofia | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'06''23 | 436 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:06.23 (34.83) [1:06.23] |
77 | Nostro Sabrina | 2004 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'06''27 | 435 | | | |
50m 31.57 (31.57) 100m 1:06.27 (34.70) [1:06.27] |
78 | Gallo Martina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'06''44 | 432 | | | |
50m 31.84 (31.84) 100m 1:06.44 (34.60) [1:06.44] |
79 | Cardani Giulia | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'06''99 | 422 | | | |
50m 32.53 (32.53) 100m 1:06.99 (34.46) [1:06.99] |
80 | Berardinetti Melania | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'07''10 | 419 | | | |
50m 32.21 (32.21) 100m 1:07.10 (34.89) [1:07.10] |
    | Catanea Helena | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'07''10 | 419 | | | |
50m 32.45 (32.45) 100m 1:07.10 (34.65) [1:07.10] |
82 | Guatieri Simona | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'07''38 | 414 | | | |
50m 32.48 (32.48) 100m 1:07.38 (34.90) [1:07.38] |
83 | Lofaro Elettra | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'07''66 | 409 | | | |
50m 32.50 (32.50) 100m 1:07.66 (35.16) [1:07.66] |
84 | Gallina Marianna | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'07''70 | 408 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:07.70 (35.71) [1:07.70] |
    | Giacomello Rachele | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'07''70 | 408 | | | |
50m 32.41 (32.41) 100m 1:07.70 (35.29) [1:07.70] |
    | Maneglia Elisa Anna | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'07''70 | 408 | | | |
50m 32.68 (32.68) 100m 1:07.70 (35.02) [1:07.70] |
87 | Vidali Sofia | 2006 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'07''80 | 407 | | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 1:07.80 (35.70) [1:07.80] |
88 | Bullano Cecilia | 2003 | Biella Nuoto | 01'07''81 | 406 | | | |
50m 32.74 (32.74) 100m 1:07.81 (35.07) [1:07.81] |
89 | Gaudina Aurora | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'07''83 | 406 | | | |
50m 32.12 (32.12) 100m 1:07.83 (35.71) [1:07.83] |
90 | Gardini Benedetta | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'07''85 | 406 | | | |
50m 31.26 (31.26) 100m 1:07.85 (36.59) [1:07.85] |
91 | Buso Federica | 2004 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'07''99 | 403 | | | |
50m 31.73 (31.73) 100m 1:07.99 (36.26) [1:07.99] |
92 | Merlo Vittoria | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'08''02 | 403 | | | |
50m 32.74 (32.74) 100m 1:08.02 (35.28) [1:08.02] |
93 | De Luca Francesca | 2004 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'08''35 | 397 | | | |
50m 32.44 (32.44) 100m 1:08.35 (35.91) [1:08.35] |
94 | Mori Alessandra | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'08''47 | 395 | | | |
50m 32.74 (32.74) 100m 1:08.47 (35.73) [1:08.47] |
95 | De Grandis Cristina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'08''49 | 394 | | | |
50m 33.19 (33.19) 100m 1:08.49 (35.30) [1:08.49] |
96 | Osella Simona Maria | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'08''83 | 389 | | | |
50m 32.89 (32.89) 100m 1:08.83 (35.94) [1:08.83] |
    | Messa Eleonora | 2006 | CSR Granda | 01'08''83 | 389 | | | |
50m 33.11 (33.11) 100m 1:08.83 (35.72) [1:08.83] |
98 | Gerbaudo Chiara | 2006 | CSR Granda | 01'08''96 | 386 | | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 1:08.96 (35.96) [1:08.96] |
99 | Sandrone Sabina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'09''02 | 385 | | | |
50m 32.97 (32.97) 100m 1:09.02 (36.05) [1:09.02] |
100 | De Lorenzis Mija | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'09''12 | 384 | | | |
50m 33.34 (33.34) 100m 1:09.12 (35.78) [1:09.12] |
101 | Calervo Giulia | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'09''16 | 383 | | | |
50m 32.52 (32.52) 100m 1:09.16 (36.64) [1:09.16] |
    | Delpiano Arianna | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'09''16 | 383 | | | |
50m 32.61 (32.61) 100m 1:09.16 (36.55) [1:09.16] |
103 | Dosio Barbara | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'09''21 | 382 | | | |
50m 32.17 (32.17) 100m 1:09.21 (37.04) [1:09.21] |
104 | Avolio Giulia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'09''23 | 382 | | | |
50m 32.43 (32.43) 100m 1:09.23 (36.80) [1:09.23] |
105 | Stroppiana Giulia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'09''28 | 381 | | | |
50m 33.47 (33.47) 100m 1:09.28 (35.81) [1:09.28] |
106 | Colombo Carlotta | 2002 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'09''38 | 379 | | | |
50m 32.28 (32.28) 100m 1:09.38 (37.10) [1:09.38] |
107 | Monforte Alice | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'09''39 | 379 | | | |
50m 32.45 (32.45) 100m 1:09.39 (36.94) [1:09.39] |
108 | Keci Romina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'09''42 | 379 | | | |
50m 33.16 (33.16) 100m 1:09.42 (36.26) [1:09.42] |
109 | Angelino Marta | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'09''47 | 378 | | | |
50m 33.33 (33.33) 100m 1:09.47 (36.14) [1:09.47] |
110 | De Lazzari Gaia | 2006 | CSR Granda | 01'09''62 | 376 | | | |
50m 33.25 (33.25) 100m 1:09.62 (36.37) [1:09.62] |
    | Rosso Giorgia | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'09''62 | 376 | | | |
50m 33.60 (33.60) 100m 1:09.62 (36.02) [1:09.62] |
112 | Bellingeri Amelia | 2006 | CSR Granda | 01'09''77 | 373 | | | |
50m 33.54 (33.54) 100m 1:09.77 (36.23) [1:09.77] |
113 | Migliasso Matilde Elisa | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'09''92 | 371 | | | |
50m 33.11 (33.11) 100m 1:09.92 (36.81) [1:09.92] |
114 | Tesauro Alice | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'09''94 | 370 | | | |
50m 33.77 (33.77) 100m 1:09.94 (36.17) [1:09.94] |
115 | Aquilio Letizia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''09 | 368 | | | |
50m 33.51 (33.51) 100m 1:10.09 (36.58) [1:10.09] |
116 | Antoniotti Costanza | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''38 | 363 | | | |
50m 33.80 (33.80) 100m 1:10.38 (36.58) [1:10.38] |
117 | Livorno Anna | 2006 | CSR Granda | 01'10''43 | 363 | | | |
50m 34.90 (34.90) 100m 1:10.43 (35.53) [1:10.43] |
118 | Ferrari Martina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''54 | 361 | | | |
50m 34.11 (34.11) 100m 1:10.54 (36.43) [1:10.54] |
119 | Racca Maddalena | 2006 | CSR Granda | 01'10''57 | 361 | | | |
50m 34.21 (34.21) 100m 1:10.57 (36.36) [1:10.57] |
120 | Garra Flaminia | 2005 | Biella Nuoto | 01'10''82 | 357 | | | |
50m 32.91 (32.91) 100m 1:10.82 (37.91) [1:10.82] |
121 | Buscaglia Marisol | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'11''02 | 354 | | | |
50m 34.28 (34.28) 100m 1:11.02 (36.74) [1:11.02] |
122 | Ghisu Maddalena | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'11''14 | 352 | | | |
50m 33.32 (33.32) 100m 1:11.14 (37.82) [1:11.14] |
123 | Doronzo Daria | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'11''16 | 352 | | | |
50m 34.25 (34.25) 100m 1:11.16 (36.91) [1:11.16] |
124 | Sitzia Angelica | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'11''28 | 350 | | | |
50m 34.07 (34.07) 100m 1:11.28 (37.21) [1:11.28] |
125 | Regazzo Miriam | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'11''52 | 346 | | | |
50m 34.48 (34.48) 100m 1:11.52 (37.04) [1:11.52] |
126 | Muratore Olivia | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'11''77 | 343 | | | |
50m 34.85 (34.85) 100m 1:11.77 (36.92) [1:11.77] |
127 | Tapra Chiara | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'11''89 | 341 | | | |
50m 34.76 (34.76) 100m 1:11.89 (37.13) [1:11.89] |
128 | Fruttero Sofia Vittoria | 2006 | CSR Granda | 01'12''01 | 339 | | | |
50m 34.30 (34.30) 100m 1:12.01 (37.71) [1:12.01] |
129 | Campo Lucrezia | 2006 | CSR Granda | 01'12''20 | 337 | | | |
50m 35.21 (35.21) 100m 1:12.20 (36.99) [1:12.20] |
130 | Maccario Martina | 2006 | CSR Granda | 01'12''54 | 332 | | | |
50m 34.80 (34.80) 100m 1:12.54 (37.74) [1:12.54] |
131 | Rosso Elisabetta | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'13''50 | 319 | | | |
50m 34.44 (34.44) 100m 1:13.50 (39.06) [1:13.50] |
132 | Poianella Giorgia | 2006 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'13''55 | 318 | | | |
50m 34.70 (34.70) 100m 1:13.55 (38.85) [1:13.55] |
133 | Togni Sara | 2006 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'14''79 | 303 | | | |
50m 36.02 (36.02) 100m 1:14.79 (38.77) [1:14.79] |
134 | Armano Carolina | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'15''05 | 300 | | | |
50m 35.64 (35.64) 100m 1:15.05 (39.41) [1:15.05] |
135 | Marsetich Lara | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'16''03 | 288 | | | |
50m 36.33 (36.33) 100m 1:16.03 (39.70) [1:16.03] |
136 | Balla Marta | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'16''37 | 284 | | | |
50m 36.56 (36.56) 100m 1:16.37 (39.81) [1:16.37] |
137 | Varra Victoria | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'16''92 | 278 | | | |
50m 37.20 (37.20) 100m 1:16.92 (39.72) [1:16.92] |
138 | Aprea Francesca | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'22''80 | 223 | | | |
50m 40.38 (40.38) 100m 1:22.80 (42.42) [1:22.80] |
139 | Luise Miranda | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'24''30 | 211 | | | |
50m 40.05 (40.05) 100m 1:24.30 (44.25) [1:24.30] |