1 | Sempels Aurelie | 2005 | BEL Swimming Team Tienen | 10'04''22 | 499 | | | |
100m 1:10.91 (1:10.91) [1:10.91] 200m 2:27.03 [1:16.12] 400m 5:00.13 [2:33.10] 600m 10:04.22 [5:04.09] |
2 | Loncke Febe | 2005 | BEL Zwemclub Lorelei Londerzeel | 10'13''46 | 477 | | | |
100m 1:13.07 (1:13.07) [1:13.07] 200m 2:30.81 [1:17.74] 400m 5:09.31 [2:38.50] 600m 10:13.46 [5:04.15] |
3 | Berx Marit | 2005 | BEL Swimming Team Tienen | 10'14''40 | 474 | | | |
100m 1:12.50 (1:12.50) [1:12.50] 200m 2:29.40 [1:16.90] 400m 5:04.93 [2:35.53] 600m 10:14.40 [5:09.47] |
4 | Van Looy Jelske | 2005 | BEL Zwemclub Tremelo | 10'20''56 | 460 | | | |
100m 1:13.04 (1:13.04) [1:13.04] 200m 2:58.23 [1:45.19] 400m 5:07.12 [2:08.89] 600m 10:20.56 [5:13.44] |
5 | Cornelissen Zita | 2005 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 10'22''44 | 456 | | | |
100m 1:12.58 (1:12.58) [1:12.58] 200m 2:31.24 [1:18.66] 400m 5:08.61 [2:37.37] 600m 10:22.44 [5:13.83] |
6 | Noels Louise | 2005 | BEL Zwemclub Tremelo | 10'23''09 | 455 | | | |
100m 1:13.75 (1:13.75) [1:13.75] 200m 2:31.47 [1:17.72] 400m 5:09.46 [2:37.99] 600m 10:23.09 [5:13.63] |
7 | Wauters Lisa | 2005 | BEL Swimming Team Tienen | 10'32''06 | 436 | | | |
100m 1:13.89 (1:13.89) [1:13.89] 200m 2:32.63 [1:18.74] 400m 5:13.01 [2:40.38] 600m 10:32.06 [5:19.05] |
8 | Vandenbranden Eline | 2005 | BEL Zwemclub Kapelle | 10'37''41 | 425 | | | |
100m 1:14.95 (1:14.95) [1:14.95] 200m 2:36.20 [1:21.25] 400m 5:18.59 [2:42.39] 600m 10:37.41 [5:18.82] |
9 | Rooman Sarah | 2005 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 10'39''35 | 421 | | | |
100m 1:13.07 (1:13.07) [1:13.07] 200m 2:34.34 [1:21.27] 400m 5:18.20 [2:43.86] 600m 10:39.35 [5:21.15] |
10 | Beersmans Yentl | 2005 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 10'46''12 | 408 | | | |
100m 1:14.39 (1:14.39) [1:14.39] 200m 2:34.43 [1:20.04] 400m 5:16.30 [2:41.87] 600m 10:46.12 [5:29.82] |
11 | Lambeets Lina | 2005 | BEL Swimming Team Tienen | 10'55''76 | 390 | | | |
100m 1:15.68 (1:15.68) [1:15.68] 200m 2:37.18 [1:21.50] 400m 5:23.83 [2:46.65] 600m 10:55.76 [5:31.93] |
12 | Schelfhout Hanne | 2005 | BEL Zwemclub Lorelei Londerzeel | 11'02''29 | 379 | | | |
100m 1:20.07 (1:20.07) [1:20.07] 200m 2:24.69 [1:04.62] 400m 5:33.84 [3:09.15] 600m 11:02.29 [5:28.45] |
13 | Pelleman Marthe | 2005 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 11'03''78 | 376 | | | |
100m 1:14.83 (1:14.83) [1:14.83] 200m 2:37.82 [1:22.99] 400m 5:28.19 [2:50.37] 600m 11:03.78 [5:35.59] |
14 | Van Den Broeck Zita | 2005 | BEL Zwemclub Tremelo | 11'05''98 | 372 | | | |
100m 1:16.75 (1:16.75) [1:16.75] 200m 2:40.07 [1:23.32] 400m 5:30.98 [2:50.91] 600m 11:05.98 [5:35.00] |
15 | Stallaert Tessa | 2005 | BEL Zwemclub Kapelle | 11'11''48 | 363 | | | |
100m 1:17.16 (1:17.16) [1:17.16] 200m 2:40.98 [1:23.82] 400m 5:31.58 [2:50.60] 600m 11:11.48 [5:39.90] |
16 | De Wilde Noor | 2005 | BEL Zwemclub De Dolfijnen Asse-Ternat | 11'11''61 | 363 | | | |
100m 1:17.56 (1:17.56) [1:17.56] 200m 2:41.71 [1:24.15] 400m 5:33.14 [2:51.43] 600m 11:11.61 [5:38.47] |
17 | Rogiers Ine | 2005 | BEL Zwemclub De Dolfijnen Asse-Ternat | 11'13''72 | 360 | | | |
100m 1:18.73 (1:18.73) [1:18.73] 200m 2:44.23 [1:25.50] 400m 5:35.39 [2:51.16] 600m 11:13.72 [5:38.33] |
18 | Vanderhulst Jitse | 2005 | BEL Swimming Team Tienen | 11'22''46 | 346 | | | |
100m 1:20.43 (1:20.43) [1:20.43] 200m 2:46.92 [1:26.49] 400m 5:41.41 [2:54.49] 600m 11:22.46 [5:41.05] |
19 | Vandermeiren Zita | 2005 | BEL Koninklijke Aarschotse Zwemclub Schoonhoven | 11'30''67 | 334 | | | |
100m 1:20.26 (1:20.26) [1:20.26] 200m 2:46.95 [1:26.69] 400m 5:43.75 [2:56.80] 600m 11:30.67 [5:46.92] |
20 | Heivers Liena | 2005 | BEL Brabant East Swimming Team | 11'31''02 | 333 | | | |
100m 1:20.71 (1:20.71) [1:20.71] 200m 2:48.95 [1:28.24] 400m 5:44.87 [2:55.92] 600m 11:31.02 [5:46.15] |
21 | Dunon Luna | 2005 | BEL Swimming Team Tienen | 11'32''70 | 331 | | | |
100m 1:20.76 (1:20.76) [1:20.76] 200m 2:47.41 [1:26.65] 400m 5:44.72 [2:57.31] 600m 11:32.70 [5:47.98] |
22 | Daelemans Anke | 2005 | BEL Zwemclub Kapelle | 11'42''19 | 318 | | | |
100m 1:20.37 (1:20.37) [1:20.37] 200m 2:49.31 [1:28.94] 400m 5:49.19 [2:59.88] 600m 11:42.19 [5:53.00] |
23 | Gijsens Cato | 2005 | BEL Zwemclub De Dolfijnen Asse-Ternat | 11'46''32 | 312 | | | |
100m 1:16.86 (1:16.86) [1:16.86] 200m 2:44.70 [1:27.84] 400m 5:45.77 [3:01.07] 600m 11:46.32 [6:00.55] |
24 | Swinnen Lenie | 2005 | BEL Brabant East Swimming Team | 11'47''45 | 311 | | | |
100m 1:21.30 (1:21.30) [1:21.30] 200m 2:51.67 [1:30.37] 400m 5:52.36 [3:00.69] 600m 11:47.45 [5:55.09] |
25 | Van Der Essen Ines | 2005 | BEL Swimming Club Strombeek-Grimbergen | 11'52''11 | 304 | | | |
100m 1:24.40 (1:24.40) [1:24.40] 200m 2:55.29 [1:30.89] 400m 5:56.35 [3:01.06] 600m 11:52.11 [5:55.76] |
26 | Ylen Nina | 2005 | BEL Swimming Team Tienen | 11'57''52 | 298 | | | |
100m 1:25.08 (1:25.08) [1:25.08] 200m 2:57.01 [1:31.93] 400m 5:58.99 [3:01.98] 600m 11:57.52 [5:58.53] |
27 | Lauwers Juta | 2005 | BEL Aart Zwemvereniging Meise | 11'59''43 | 295 | | | |
100m 1:23.81 (1:23.81) [1:23.81] 200m 2:55.63 [1:31.82] 400m 5:58.58 [3:02.95] 600m 11:59.43 [6:00.85] |
28 | Vanlaere Renee | 2005 | BEL Koninklijke Landense Sportvereniging Zwemmen | 12'00''06 | 295 | | | |
100m 1:23.86 (1:23.86) [1:23.86] 200m 2:55.96 [1:32.10] 400m 6:01.15 [3:05.19] 600m 12:00.06 [5:58.91] |
29 | Janssens Jelena | 2005 | BEL Zwemclub De Dolfijnen Asse-Ternat | 12'12''88 | 279 | | | |
100m 1:22.94 (1:22.94) [1:22.94] 200m 2:58.35 [1:35.41] 400m 6:08.29 [3:09.94] 600m 12:12.88 [6:04.59] |
30 | De Leeuw Aiko | 2005 | BEL Zwemclub Zios Liedekerke | 12'18''72 | 273 | | | |
100m 1:26.07 (1:26.07) [1:26.07] 200m 2:59.78 [1:33.71] 400m 6:09.42 [3:09.64] 600m 12:18.72 [6:09.30] |
31 | Techeur Helya | 2005 | BEL Zwemclub De Waterleeuwen | 14'47''01 | 157 | | | |
100m 1:31.41 (1:31.41) [1:31.41] 200m 3:21.22 [1:49.81] 400m 7:12.95 [3:51.73] 600m 14:47.01 [7:34.06] |