Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo G. Lanzi Esordienti B - Eliminatorie (Babel) - 2° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B |
Trofeo G. Lanzi Esordienti B - Eliminatorie (Babel) - 2° Giornata Domenica
50 Stile Libero Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mazzoli Christian | 2009 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'33''90 | |
2 | Maggio Mattia | 2009 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 00'34''40 | |
3 | D'Amore Dorian Andrea | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'35''40 | |
    | Marinelli Giacomo | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'35''40 | |
5 | Gilardi Matteo | 2009 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 00'35''70 | |
6 | Ricciardella Matteo | 2009 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 00'36''30 | |
7 | Tufani Simone | 2009 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 00'36''60 | |
8 | Bianco Matteo | 2009 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'36''70 | |
9 | Koterba Tommaso | 2009 | Sama Sporting SSD - Roma | 00'36''80 | |
10 | Demce Alessio | 2009 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'37''00 | |
11 | Bagialemani Tommaso | 2009 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 00'37''30 | |
12 | Anellucci Riccardo | 2009 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'37''60 | |
    | Romani Alessandro | 2009 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'37''60 | |
14 | Benfatto David | 2009 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'37''80 | |
15 | Orsini Gabriel | 2009 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 00'38''00 | |
16 | Fascella Mattia | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'38''50 | |
17 | Stramandino Luca | 2009 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'38''70 | |
18 | Imperatori Francesco | 2009 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'39''30 | |
19 | Angelilli Lorenzo | 2009 | Vita SSD | 00'39''40 | |
20 | Tersigni Valerio Leonida | 2009 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 00'39''50 | |
21 | Paduraru Giorgio Daniel | 2009 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'39''60 | |
22 | Sarrocco Mattia | 2009 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 00'40''10 | |
23 | Pulcini Ettore | 2009 | Vita SSD | 00'40''50 | |
24 | Piffer Manuel | 2009 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 00'41''20 | |
25 | Gaudiello Paolo | 2009 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'41''30 | |
26 | Alletto Matteo | 2009 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'41''60 | |
27 | Carradori Luca | 2009 | Vita SSD | 00'42''20 | |
28 | Baldestein Gabriele | 2009 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'42''60 | |
29 | Bartolotta Lorenzo | 2009 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'43''50 | |
    | Leone Francesco Saverio | 2009 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'43''50 | |
31 | Valerio Massimo | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'44''00 | |
32 | Mandolini Matteo | 2009 | Sama Sporting SSD - Roma | 00'44''10 | |
33 | Casadidio Daniele | 2009 | Sama Sporting SSD - Roma | 00'45''00 | |
    | Di Lorenzo Giacomo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 00'45''00 | |
35 | Berera Flavio | 2009 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'52''30 |