1 | Teles Jennifer | 2006 | LIE Yps-Club Swim Team Gamprin | 01'03''13 | 504 | | | |
50m 30.38 (30.38) 100m 1:03.13 (32.75) [1:03.13] |
2 | Langhofer Miriam | 2006 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'03''26 | 501 | | | |
50m 30.68 (30.68) 100m 1:03.26 (32.58) [1:03.26] |
3 | Ortler Samantha | 2006 | SSV Bozen | 01'03''75 | 489 | | | |
50m 30.67 (30.67) 100m 1:03.75 (33.08) [1:03.75] |
4 | Pabst Romy | 2006 | AUT SK Kruder Zirl | 01'06''01 | 441 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:06.01 (34.42) [1:06.01] |
    | Dornauer Sarah | 2006 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 01'06''01 | 441 | | | |
50m 31.39 (31.39) 100m 1:06.01 (34.62) [1:06.01] |
6 | Ruiz Sara | 2006 | SSV Bozen | 01'07''37 | 414 | | | |
50m 32.29 (32.29) 100m 1:07.37 (35.08) [1:07.37] |
7 | Fuchs Leonie | 2006 | AUT Wassersportverein St. Johann In Tirol | 01'08''24 | 399 | | | |
50m 32.42 (32.42) 100m 1:08.24 (35.82) [1:08.24] |
8 | Spirito Livia | 2006 | Nuoto Gardena ASD - Ortisei | 01'08''68 | 391 | | | |
50m 32.79 (32.79) 100m 1:08.68 (35.89) [1:08.68] |
9 | Kappacher Franca | 2006 | AUT SC Stadtoasen Ikb Innsbruck | 01'09''68 | 375 | | | |
50m 33.71 (33.71) 100m 1:09.68 (35.97) [1:09.68] |
10 | Frei Katharina | 2006 | AUT SC Stadtoasen Ikb Innsbruck | 01'10''02 | 369 | | | |
50m 33.26 (33.26) 100m 1:10.02 (36.76) [1:10.02] |
11 | Cutrupi Michelle | 2006 | SSV Bozen | 01'10''94 | 355 | | | |
50m 35.00 (35.00) 100m 1:10.94 (35.94) [1:10.94] |
12 | Koch Valerie | 2006 | AUT Wassersportverein St. Johann In Tirol | 01'11''10 | 353 | | | |
50m 33.90 (33.90) 100m 1:11.10 (37.20) [1:11.10] |
13 | Niederacher Paula | 2006 | AUT SC Sparkasse Soll | 01'11''37 | 349 | | | |
50m 34.46 (34.46) 100m 1:11.37 (36.91) [1:11.37] |
14 | Kossler Johanna | 2006 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 01'11''51 | 346 | | | |
50m 33.58 (33.58) 100m 1:11.51 (37.93) [1:11.51] |
15 | Mahutova Timea | 2006 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 01'12''56 | 332 | | | |
50m 35.06 (35.06) 100m 1:12.56 (37.50) [1:12.56] |
16 | Auer Amy | 2006 | AUT SC Stadtoasen Ikb Innsbruck | 01'14''38 | 308 | | | |
50m 35.38 (35.38) 100m 1:14.38 (39.00) [1:14.38] |
17 | Gomig Flora | 2006 | AUT SK Kruder Zirl | 01'19''62 | 251 | | | |
50m 37.22 (37.22) 100m 1:19.62 (42.40) [1:19.62] |
18 | Muigg Emilia | 2006 | AUT SC Stadtoasen Ikb Innsbruck | 01'20''46 | 243 | | | |
50m 38.26 (38.26) 100m 1:20.46 (42.20) [1:20.46] |
19 | Rumerio Elena | 2006 | Nuoto Gardena ASD - Ortisei | 01'24''91 | 207 | | | |
50m 41.48 (41.48) 100m 1:24.91 (43.43) [1:24.91] |
20 | Oleksy Amelie | 2006 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'29''93 | 174 | | | |
50m 43.28 (43.28) 100m 1:29.93 (46.65) [1:29.93] |
21 | Kasenbacher Michaela | 2006 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'36''58 | 140 | | | |
50m 46.02 (46.02) 100m 1:36.58 (50.56) [1:36.58] |