1 | Farina Isabella | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'22''73 | 622 | | | |
50m 31.46 (31.46) 100m 1:08.45 (36.99) [1:08.45] 150m 1:48.57 (40.12) 200m 2:22.73 (34.16) [1:14.28] |
2 | Fusato Jael | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'29''94 | 536 | | | |
50m 33.49 (33.49) 100m 1:09.42 (35.93) [1:09.42] 150m 1:54.79 (45.37) 200m 2:29.94 (35.15) [1:20.52] |
3 | Gusella Elisa | 2004 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 02'32''13 | 513 | | | |
50m 30.64 (30.64) 100m 1:09.25 (38.61) [1:09.25] 150m 1:58.05 (48.80) 200m 2:32.13 (34.08) [1:22.88] |
4 | Amato Angelika | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'32''92 | 506 | | | |
50m 34.03 (34.03) 100m 1:10.71 (36.68) [1:10.71] 150m 1:57.78 (47.07) 200m 2:32.92 (35.14) [1:22.21] |
5 | Tracanella Sara | 2004 | San Carlo Sport | 02'33''93 | 496 | | | |
50m 33.32 (33.32) 100m 1:13.39 (40.07) [1:13.39] 150m 1:57.86 (44.47) 200m 2:33.93 (36.07) [1:20.54] |
6 | Dalcerri Elettra | 2005 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 02'33''98 | 495 | | | |
50m 32.94 (32.94) 100m 1:13.29 (40.35) [1:13.29] 150m 1:59.15 (45.86) 200m 2:33.98 (34.83) [1:20.69] |
7 | Bondavalli Asia | 2005 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 02'34''02 | 495 | | | |
50m 32.74 (32.74) 100m 1:11.00 (38.26) [1:11.00] 150m 1:59.41 (48.41) 200m 2:34.02 (34.61) [1:23.02] |
8 | Terzoli Letizia | 2006 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'34''49 | 490 | | | |
50m 33.68 (33.68) 100m 1:14.90 (41.22) [1:14.90] 150m 1:58.96 (44.06) 200m 2:34.49 (35.53) [1:19.59] |
9 | Barbanti Isabella | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'34''58 | 489 | | | |
50m 33.25 (33.25) 100m 1:14.08 (40.83) [1:14.08] 150m 1:58.48 (44.40) 200m 2:34.58 (36.10) [1:20.50] |
10 | Rusu Martina Elena | 2003 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'35''57 | 480 | | | |
50m 32.51 (32.51) 100m 1:13.35 (40.84) [1:13.35] 150m 2:00.96 (47.61) 200m 2:35.57 (34.61) [1:22.22] |
11 | Schieppati Valeria | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'36''05 | 476 | | | |
50m 34.17 (34.17) 100m 1:13.23 (39.06) [1:13.23] 150m 1:59.87 (46.64) 200m 2:36.05 (36.18) [1:22.82] |
12 | Catenacci Pauline | 2006 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'37''35 | 464 | | | |
50m 32.74 (32.74) 100m 1:12.48 (39.74) [1:12.48] 150m 2:00.21 (47.73) 200m 2:37.35 (37.14) [1:24.87] |
13 | Lucarelli Masha | 2001 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'38''48 | 454 | | | |
50m 34.19 (34.19) 100m 1:15.60 (41.41) [1:15.60] 150m 1:59.77 (44.17) 200m 2:38.48 (38.71) [1:22.88] |
14 | Betella Giada | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'38''88 | 451 | | | |
50m 34.31 (34.31) 100m 1:15.07 (40.76) [1:15.07] 150m 2:00.59 (45.52) 200m 2:38.88 (38.29) [1:23.81] |
15 | Maggi Chiara | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'40''76 | 435 | | | |
50m 35.08 (35.08) 100m 1:17.93 (42.85) [1:17.93] 150m 2:03.15 (45.22) 200m 2:40.76 (37.61) [1:22.83] |
16 | Beccati Michela | 2006 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'40''77 | 435 | | | |
50m 35.49 (35.49) 100m 1:18.04 (42.55) [1:18.04] 150m 2:05.25 (47.21) 200m 2:40.77 (35.52) [1:22.73] |
17 | Ragazzo Asia | 2006 | DDS SSD | 02'42''66 | 420 | | | |
50m 35.47 (35.47) 100m 1:15.44 (39.97) [1:15.44] 150m 2:07.28 (51.84) 200m 2:42.66 (35.38) [1:27.22] |
18 | Miglio Ilaria | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 02'44''00 | 410 | | | |
50m 36.19 (36.19) 100m 1:18.82 (42.63) [1:18.82] 150m 2:07.12 (48.30) 200m 2:44.00 (36.88) [1:25.18] |
19 | Zanelli Marta | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 02'44''28 | 408 | | | |
50m 33.97 (33.97) 100m 1:16.86 (42.89) [1:16.86] 150m 2:06.85 (49.99) 200m 2:44.28 (37.43) [1:27.42] |
20 | Garetto Anna Giulia | 2004 | San Carlo Sport | 02'44''54 | 406 | | | |
50m 35.07 (35.07) 100m 1:17.53 (42.46) [1:17.53] 150m 2:05.82 (48.29) 200m 2:44.54 (38.72) [1:27.01] |
21 | Beretta Sara | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'44''87 | 403 | | | |
50m 34.24 (34.24) 100m 1:16.37 (42.13) [1:16.37] 150m 2:06.92 (50.55) 200m 2:44.87 (37.95) [1:28.50] |
22 | Bonandin Viola | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'45''41 | 399 | | | |
50m 35.45 (35.45) 100m 1:18.51 (43.06) [1:18.51] 150m 2:07.48 (48.97) 200m 2:45.41 (37.93) [1:26.90] |
23 | Barilla' Tosca | 2006 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'45''46 | 399 | | | |
50m 34.26 (34.26) 100m 1:18.31 (44.05) [1:18.31] 150m 2:06.17 (47.86) 200m 2:45.46 (39.29) [1:27.15] |
24 | Bellavia Beatrice | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'45''86 | 396 | | | |
50m 35.85 (35.85) 100m 1:16.68 (40.83) [1:16.68] 150m 2:09.13 (52.45) 200m 2:45.86 (36.73) [1:29.18] |
25 | Sordi Giada | 2006 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'46''96 | 388 | | | |
50m 34.83 (34.83) 100m 1:16.02 (41.19) [1:16.02] 150m 2:09.35 (53.33) 200m 2:46.96 (37.61) [1:30.94] |
26 | Dal Toso Letizia | 2007 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'47''01 | 388 | | | |
50m 34.59 (34.59) 100m 1:18.00 (43.41) [1:18.00] 150m 2:10.13 (52.13) 200m 2:47.01 (36.88) [1:29.01] |
27 | Dusi Emma | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 02'47''14 | 387 | | | |
50m 35.64 (35.64) 100m 1:18.89 (43.25) [1:18.89] 150m 2:10.68 (51.79) 200m 2:47.14 (36.46) [1:28.25] |
28 | Nuciforo Elisa | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 02'47''46 | 385 | | | |
50m 35.37 (35.37) 100m 1:16.41 (41.04) [1:16.41] 150m 2:08.97 (52.56) 200m 2:47.46 (38.49) [1:31.05] |
29 | Valsecchi Nicole | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'47''83 | 382 | | | |
50m 35.34 (35.34) 100m 1:20.60 (45.26) [1:20.60] 150m 2:09.52 (48.92) 200m 2:47.83 (38.31) [1:27.23] |
30 | Berto Alice | 2005 | San Carlo Sport | 02'48''22 | 380 | | | |
50m 38.93 (38.93) 100m 1:23.20 (44.27) [1:23.20] 150m 2:08.02 (44.82) 200m 2:48.22 (40.20) [1:25.02] |
31 | Penati Elisa | 2005 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'48''59 | 377 | | | |
50m 36.30 (36.30) 100m 1:18.63 (42.33) [1:18.63] 150m 2:08.44 (49.81) 200m 2:48.59 (40.15) [1:29.96] |
32 | Mantegazza Sara | 2006 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 02'48''79 | 376 | | | |
50m 37.00 (37.00) 100m 1:20.46 (43.46) [1:20.46] 150m 2:11.08 (50.62) 200m 2:48.79 (37.71) [1:28.33] |
33 | Dabergami Daniela | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'49''19 | 373 | | | |
50m 35.66 (35.66) 100m 1:20.25 (44.59) [1:20.25] 150m 2:10.16 (49.91) 200m 2:49.19 (39.03) [1:28.94] |
34 | Roccaforte Elena | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'49''41 | 372 | | | |
50m 39.36 (39.36) 100m 1:21.77 (42.41) [1:21.77] 150m 2:11.57 (49.80) 200m 2:49.41 (37.84) [1:27.64] |
35 | Egger Isabel | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 02'49''50 | 371 | | | |
50m 38.24 (38.24) 100m 1:23.26 (45.02) [1:23.26] 150m 2:09.94 (46.68) 200m 2:49.50 (39.56) [1:26.24] |
36 | Dalcerri Alhena | 2007 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 02'50''13 | 367 | | | |
50m 38.69 (38.69) 100m 1:21.96 (43.27) [1:21.96] 150m 2:11.55 (49.59) 200m 2:50.13 (38.58) [1:28.17] |
37 | Spada Matilde | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'50''22 | 366 | | | |
50m 37.99 (37.99) 100m 1:19.31 (41.32) [1:19.31] 150m 2:10.61 (51.30) 200m 2:50.22 (39.61) [1:30.91] |
38 | Ruggeri Silvia | 2007 | Polisportiva Trezzano ASD | 02'50''62 | 364 | | | |
50m 35.53 (35.53) 100m 1:18.61 (43.08) [1:18.61] 150m 2:09.36 (50.75) 200m 2:50.62 (41.26) [1:32.01] |
39 | Bartola Alice | 2007 | DDS SSD | 02'51''98 | 355 | | | |
50m 36.74 (36.74) 100m 1:19.42 (42.68) [1:19.42] 150m 2:13.92 (54.50) 200m 2:51.98 (38.06) [1:32.56] |
40 | Errico Eleonora | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 02'52''07 | 355 | | | |
50m 37.99 (37.99) 100m 1:19.25 (41.26) [1:19.25] 150m 2:12.23 (52.98) 200m 2:52.07 (39.84) [1:32.82] |
41 | Marchiori Martina Rita | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'52''09 | 355 | | | |
50m 37.74 (37.74) 100m 1:22.67 (44.93) [1:22.67] 150m 2:12.07 (49.40) 200m 2:52.09 (40.02) [1:29.42] |
42 | De Ciechi Martina | 2006 | Polisportiva Trezzano ASD | 02'53''03 | 349 | | | |
50m 37.18 (37.18) 100m 1:23.73 (46.55) [1:23.73] 150m 2:11.58 (47.85) 200m 2:53.03 (41.45) [1:29.30] |
43 | Gueorguiev Milena | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'53''18 | 348 | | | |
50m 38.52 (38.52) 100m 1:21.93 (43.41) [1:21.93] 150m 2:14.12 (52.19) 200m 2:53.18 (39.06) [1:31.25] |
44 | Scurati Anna | 2005 | Polisportiva Trezzano ASD | 02'54''35 | 341 | | | |
50m 36.40 (36.40) 100m 1:21.93 (45.53) [1:21.93] 150m 2:14.62 (52.69) 200m 2:54.35 (39.73) [1:32.42] |
45 | Gregori Gaia | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'54''61 | 339 | | | |
50m 35.80 (35.80) 100m 1:22.01 (46.21) [1:22.01] 150m 2:15.85 (53.84) 200m 2:54.61 (38.76) [1:32.60] |
46 | Lorusso Beatrice | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'55''62 | 334 | | | |
50m 39.75 (39.75) 100m 1:26.72 (46.97) [1:26.72] 150m 2:15.56 (48.84) 200m 2:55.62 (40.06) [1:28.90] |
47 | Tarantola Giulia | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'55''97 | 332 | | | |
50m 35.66 (35.66) 100m 1:19.85 (44.19) [1:19.85] 150m 2:15.03 (55.18) 200m 2:55.97 (40.94) [1:36.12] |
48 | Villa Elena | 2007 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'56''06 | 331 | | | |
50m 39.60 (39.60) 100m 1:26.11 (46.51) [1:26.11] 150m 2:17.30 (51.19) 200m 2:56.06 (38.76) [1:29.95] |
49 | Galli Diletta | 2006 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'56''19 | 330 | | | |
50m 40.49 (40.49) 100m 1:25.44 (44.95) [1:25.44] 150m 2:15.41 (49.97) 200m 2:56.19 (40.78) [1:30.75] |
50 | Orru' Camilla | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'56''94 | 326 | | | |
50m 37.53 (37.53) 100m 1:22.59 (45.06) [1:22.59] 150m 2:17.06 (54.47) 200m 2:56.94 (39.88) [1:34.35] |
51 | Milani Aurora | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'59''54 | 312 | | | |
50m 40.31 (40.31) 100m 1:27.27 (46.96) [1:27.27] 150m 2:22.57 (55.30) 200m 2:59.54 (36.97) [1:32.27] |
52 | Caricati Melissa Violet | 2007 | Polisportiva Trezzano ASD | 02'59''73 | 311 | | | |
50m 39.34 (39.34) 100m 1:29.87 (50.53) [1:29.87] 150m 2:19.02 (49.15) 200m 2:59.73 (40.71) [1:29.86] |
53 | Cornacchini Diana | 2007 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 03'00''10 | 309 | | | |
50m 39.33 (39.33) 100m 1:26.79 (47.46) [1:26.79] 150m 2:20.22 (53.43) 200m 3:00.10 (39.88) [1:33.31] |
54 | Guarnieri Arianna | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'00''59 | 307 | | | |
50m 41.43 (41.43) 100m 1:27.10 (45.67) [1:27.10] 150m 2:15.90 (48.80) 200m 3:00.59 (44.69) [1:33.49] |
55 | Marigliano Flaminia Angela Antonia | 2007 | DDS SSD | 03'01''28 | 303 | | | |
50m 39.29 (39.29) 100m 1:26.96 (47.67) [1:26.96] 150m 2:19.60 (52.64) 200m 3:01.28 (41.68) [1:34.32] |
56 | Pellegrino Aurora | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'04''24 | 289 | | | |
50m 40.26 (40.26) 100m 1:25.06 (44.80) [1:25.06] 150m 2:22.78 (57.72) 200m 3:04.24 (41.46) [1:39.18] |
57 | Tamburelli Chiara | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'04''78 | 286 | | | |
50m 42.58 (42.58) 100m 1:29.93 (47.35) [1:29.93] 150m 2:24.02 (54.09) 200m 3:04.78 (40.76) [1:34.85] |
58 | Fusi Lucia | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'04''82 | 286 | | | |
50m 39.38 (39.38) 100m 1:26.09 (46.71) [1:26.09] 150m 2:21.51 (55.42) 200m 3:04.82 (43.31) [1:38.73] |
59 | Cervini Alice | 2006 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 03'06''03 | 281 | | | |
50m 38.30 (38.30) 100m 1:28.64 (50.34) [1:28.64] 150m 2:24.24 (55.60) 200m 3:06.03 (41.79) [1:37.39] |
60 | Bianchi Alice | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 03'06''25 | 280 | | | |
50m 42.24 (42.24) 100m 1:32.28 (50.04) [1:32.28] 150m 2:23.61 (51.33) 200m 3:06.25 (42.64) [1:33.97] |
61 | Psallidi Viola | 2007 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 03'08''05 | 272 | | | |
50m 45.29 (45.29) 100m 1:33.92 (48.63) [1:33.92] 150m 2:26.53 (52.61) 200m 3:08.05 (41.52) [1:34.13] |
62 | Casiraghi Debora | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'08''16 | 271 | | | |
50m 41.65 (41.65) 100m 1:27.91 (46.26) [1:27.91] 150m 2:25.41 (57.50) 200m 3:08.16 (42.75) [1:40.25] |
63 | Oggioni Francesca Maria | 2007 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 03'09''10 | 267 | | | |
50m 43.07 (43.07) 100m 1:29.85 (46.78) [1:29.85] 150m 2:27.30 (57.45) 200m 3:09.10 (41.80) [1:39.25] |
64 | Rossi Giulia Rebecca | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 03'09''68 | 265 | | | |
50m 44.17 (44.17) 100m 1:33.18 (49.01) [1:33.18] 150m 2:28.62 (55.44) 200m 3:09.68 (41.06) [1:36.50] |
65 | Molinari Anna | 2007 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'09''95 | 264 | | | |
50m 40.63 (40.63) 100m 1:31.50 (50.87) [1:31.50] 150m 2:28.12 (56.62) 200m 3:09.95 (41.83) [1:38.45] |
66 | Favata Martina Isabella | 2005 | San Carlo Sport | 03'10''17 | 263 | | | |
50m 39.99 (39.99) 100m 1:29.65 (49.66) [1:29.65] 150m 2:28.59 (58.94) 200m 3:10.17 (41.58) [1:40.52] |
67 | Lovisi Alessia | 2007 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'11''81 | 256 | | | |
50m 43.13 (43.13) 100m 1:34.51 (51.38) [1:34.51] 150m 2:32.14 (57.63) 200m 3:11.81 (39.67) [1:37.30] |
68 | Lonoce Azzurra Grazia | 2007 | San Carlo Sport | 03'12''20 | 254 | | | |
50m 43.21 (43.21) 100m 1:30.04 (46.83) [1:30.04] 150m 2:27.64 (57.60) 200m 3:12.20 (44.56) [1:42.16] |
69 | Tricotti Matilde | 2008 | DDS SSD | 03'12''33 | 254 | | | |
50m 45.40 (45.40) 100m 1:35.88 (50.48) [1:35.88] 150m 2:30.82 (54.94) 200m 3:12.33 (41.51) [1:36.45] |
70 | Bonanni Ludovica Maria Alessandra | 2008 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 03'12''48 | 253 | | | |
50m 42.91 (42.91) 100m 1:29.89 (46.98) [1:29.89] 150m 2:27.12 (57.23) 200m 3:12.48 (45.36) [1:42.59] |
71 | Grisoni Ludovica | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'12''89 | 252 | | | |
50m 40.75 (40.75) 100m 1:28.84 (48.09) [1:28.84] 150m 2:30.62 (1:01.78) 200m 3:12.89 (42.27) [1:44.05] |
72 | Brussa Camilla | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 03'13''19 | 250 | | | |
50m 44.32 (44.32) 100m 1:36.63 (52.31) [1:36.63] 150m 2:29.74 (53.11) 200m 3:13.19 (43.45) [1:36.56] |
73 | Basso Giulia | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 03'13''74 | 248 | | | |
50m 45.75 (45.75) 100m 1:33.91 (48.16) [1:33.91] 150m 2:31.18 (57.27) 200m 3:13.74 (42.56) [1:39.83] |
74 | Bruno Amelia | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 03'13''78 | 248 | | | |
50m 44.63 (44.63) 100m 1:32.52 (47.89) [1:32.52] 150m 2:32.01 (59.49) 200m 3:13.78 (41.77) [1:41.26] |
75 | Mattioli Elisa Ambra | 2007 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 03'14''16 | 247 | | | |
50m 43.24 (43.24) 100m 1:35.93 (52.69) [1:35.93] 150m 2:33.10 (57.17) 200m 3:14.16 (41.06) [1:38.23] |
76 | Cantaluppi Maria Agnes | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 03'14''37 | 246 | | | |
50m 42.44 (42.44) 100m 1:36.20 (53.76) [1:36.20] 150m 2:30.76 (54.56) 200m 3:14.37 (43.61) [1:38.17] |
77 | Bonfanti Vittoria | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'14''51 | 245 | | | |
50m 42.31 (42.31) 100m 1:33.14 (50.83) [1:33.14] 150m 2:28.07 (54.93) 200m 3:14.51 (46.44) [1:41.37] |
78 | Prandin Vittoria | 2006 | GIS Milano SSD | 03'14''53 | 245 | | | |
50m 45.05 (45.05) 100m 1:33.80 (48.75) [1:33.80] 150m 2:30.94 (57.14) 200m 3:14.53 (43.59) [1:40.73] |
79 | Marchesin Vanessa | 2008 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'14''70 | 245 | | | |
50m 41.93 (41.93) 100m 1:31.75 (49.82) [1:31.75] 150m 2:33.23 (1:01.48) 200m 3:14.70 (41.47) [1:42.95] |
80 | Valentini Lucrezia | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'14''92 | 244 | | | |
50m 40.01 (40.01) 100m 1:33.40 (53.39) [1:33.40] 150m 2:32.92 (59.52) 200m 3:14.92 (42.00) [1:41.52] |
81 | Grassi Emma Corinna | 2008 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'15''03 | 243 | | | |
50m 42.49 (42.49) 100m 1:30.41 (47.92) [1:30.41] 150m 2:32.30 (1:01.89) 200m 3:15.03 (42.73) [1:44.62] |
82 | Mistroni Carlotta | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 03'15''87 | 240 | | | |
50m 46.59 (46.59) 100m 1:36.40 (49.81) [1:36.40] 150m 2:31.41 (55.01) 200m 3:15.87 (44.46) [1:39.47] |
83 | Passoni Sofia | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 03'18''43 | 231 | | | |
50m 44.70 (44.70) 100m 1:35.35 (50.65) [1:35.35] 150m 2:34.09 (58.74) 200m 3:18.43 (44.34) [1:43.08] |
84 | Migliozzi Anita | 2007 | GIS Milano SSD | 03'19''11 | 229 | | | |
50m 47.22 (47.22) 100m 1:38.97 (51.75) [1:38.97] 150m 2:36.09 (57.12) 200m 3:19.11 (43.02) [1:40.14] |
85 | Ceriani Ginevra Maria | 2008 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'19''78 | 226 | | | |
50m 43.84 (43.84) 100m 1:36.78 (52.94) [1:36.78] 150m 2:34.87 (58.09) 200m 3:19.78 (44.91) [1:43.00] |
86 | Redaelli Arianna | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'20''43 | 224 | | | |
50m 47.53 (47.53) 100m 1:41.90 (54.37) [1:41.90] 150m 2:36.58 (54.68) 200m 3:20.43 (43.85) [1:38.53] |
87 | Bertani Susanna Sveva | 2007 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'21''05 | 222 | | | |
50m 45.19 (45.19) 100m 1:35.39 (50.20) [1:35.39] 150m 2:32.24 (56.85) 200m 3:21.05 (48.81) [1:45.66] |
88 | Recli Beatrice | 2008 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 03'21''38 | 221 | | | |
50m 48.09 (48.09) 100m 1:39.17 (51.08) [1:39.17] 150m 2:36.84 (57.67) 200m 3:21.38 (44.54) [1:42.21] |
89 | Oggioni Martina | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'22''06 | 219 | | | |
50m 48.00 (48.00) 100m 1:40.24 (52.24) [1:40.24] 150m 2:37.14 (56.90) 200m 3:22.06 (44.92) [1:41.82] |
90 | Abis Evelyn | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'23''82 | 213 | | | |
50m 43.82 (43.82) 100m 1:37.23 (53.41) [1:37.23] 150m 2:38.08 (1:00.85) 200m 3:23.82 (45.74) [1:46.59] |
91 | Condorelli Victoria | 2008 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'24''71 | 210 | | | |
50m 44.51 (44.51) 100m 1:37.00 (52.49) [1:37.00] 150m 2:37.89 (1:00.89) 200m 3:24.71 (46.82) [1:47.71] |
92 | Ledda Maria Elisa | 2008 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'25''13 | 209 | | | |
50m 45.01 (45.01) 100m 1:38.34 (53.33) [1:38.34] 150m 2:39.02 (1:00.68) 200m 3:25.13 (46.11) [1:46.79] |
93 | Morero Michela Mira Maria | 2007 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'26''95 | 204 | | | |
50m 47.65 (47.65) 100m 1:44.17 (56.52) [1:44.17] 150m 3:26.95 (1:42.78) |
94 | Russo Giada | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 03'27''02 | 203 | | | |
50m 44.46 (44.46) 100m 1:35.94 (51.48) [1:35.94] 150m 2:38.26 (1:02.32) 200m 3:27.02 (48.76) [1:51.08] |
95 | Kaminskas Michelle Holly | 2007 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 03'29''62 | 196 | | | |
50m 47.34 (47.34) 100m 1:40.12 (52.78) [1:40.12] 150m 2:44.41 (1:04.29) 200m 3:29.62 (45.21) [1:49.50] |
96 | Locatelli Vittoria | 2007 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'30''79 | 193 | | | |
50m 47.23 (47.23) 100m 1:43.15 (55.92) [1:43.15] 150m 2:43.27 (1:00.12) 200m 3:30.79 (47.52) [1:47.64] |
97 | Molinari Laura | 2008 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'31''39 | 191 | | | |
50m 44.12 (44.12) 100m 1:36.67 (52.55) [1:36.67] 150m 2:41.98 (1:05.31) 200m 3:31.39 (49.41) [1:54.72] |
98 | Freddi Chiara | 2008 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'31''70 | 190 | | | |
50m 48.14 (48.14) 100m 1:40.37 (52.23) [1:40.37] 150m 2:42.36 (1:01.99) 200m 3:31.70 (49.34) [1:51.33] |
99 | Prandin Ludovica | 2007 | GIS Milano SSD | 03'45''45 | 157 | | | |
50m 52.34 (52.34) 100m 1:51.45 (59.11) [1:51.45] 150m 2:53.78 (1:02.33) 200m 3:45.45 (51.67) [1:54.00] |