Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo 2° Tappa (Campodipietra)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Tokyo 2° Tappa (Campodipietra)
Migliori Prestazioni (Punteggio FINA)
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Gara | Gategoria | Sesso | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lonati Martina | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'05''68 | |||
2 | Lonati Martina | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'29''01 | |||
3 | Lonati Martina | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 09'17''35 | |||
4 | Petriella Giuseppe | 2000 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'52''44 | |||
5 | Perlino Emanuele Antonio | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'56''47 | |||
    | D'Agnone Alisia | 2006 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 09'21''65 | |||
7 | Magri Andrea | 2002 | Emmedue SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'52''69 | |||
8 | Perlino Emanuele Antonio | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'52''78 | |||
9 | Caruso Federica | 2002 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 00'33''72 | |||
10 | Magri Andrea | 2002 | Emmedue SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'23''87 | |||
    | Caruso Federica | 2002 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'06''59 | |||
12 | Comodo Patrick | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'10''97 | |||
13 | Esposito Gianluca | 2002 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''91 | |||
14 | Gallesi Marco | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'53''29 | |||
15 | Caruso Federica | 2002 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''92 | |||
16 | Comodo Patrick | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'58''35 | |||
17 | Petriella Giuseppe | 2000 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'24''15 | |||
18 | Lonati Martina | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''12 | |||
    | Esposito Gianluca | 2002 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'06''32 | |||
20 | Magri Andrea | 2002 | Emmedue SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''03 | |||
21 | D'Agnone Alisia | 2006 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'12''17 | |||
22 | Di Pietro Giada | 2002 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'41''00 | |||
23 | Gallesi Marco | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'24''28 | |||
24 | Di Pietro Giada | 2002 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'12''64 | |||
25 | Lonati Martina | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'00''38 | |||
26 | Caruso Federica | 2002 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''35 | |||
    | Magri Elena | 2004 | Emmedue SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'00''48 | |||
28 | Magri Andrea | 2002 | Emmedue SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'57''94 | |||
29 | Rossano Claudia | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'31''01 | |||
30 | Perlino Emanuele Antonio | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'24''55 | |||
    | Storto Michela | 2002 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'24''43 | |||
32 | Magri Elena | 2004 | Emmedue SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''82 | |||
33 | Giorgi Desiree' | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'31''18 | |||
34 | Montefalcone Micol | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'06''48 | |||
35 | Di Pietro Giada | 2002 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'06''53 | |||
36 | Montefalcone Micol | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'01''23 | |||
37 | Piano Lorenza | 2001 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'25''46 | |||
38 | Mastrangelo Vincenza | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'46''38 | |||
39 | Angelilli Luca | 2002 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'13''90 | |||
40 | Colanzi Fiorella | 2004 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'06''79 | |||
    | Di Iorio Francesca | 2004 | Emmedue SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'07''29 | |||
42 | Manes Antonella | 1998 | Termoli Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 00'35''09 | |||
43 | Di Iorio Francesca | 2004 | Emmedue SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'31''48 | |||
44 | Rossano Claudia | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'07''53 | |||
45 | Mancino Mirko | 2003 | Emmedue SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'24''91 | |||
46 | Montefalcone Micol | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''03 | |||
    | Montefalcone Micol | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'16''01 | |||
48 | Di Pietro Giada | 2002 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''10 | |||
    | Mariano Annalaura | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'16''32 | |||
50 | Angelilli Luca | 2002 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'02''15 | |||
51 | Mariano Annalaura | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'31''02 | |||
52 | Rossano Claudia | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'27''81 | |||
53 | Sangregorio Benedetta | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'08''32 | |||
54 | Mancino Mirko | 2003 | Emmedue SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'00''83 | |||
55 | Mancino Mirko | 2003 | Emmedue SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'55''99 | |||
    | Gallesi Marco | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'02''66 | |||
57 | Capria Arianna | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'52''25 | |||
58 | Gallesi Marco | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'59''98 | |||
59 | Ruggiero Giulia | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'08''15 | |||
60 | Rossano Claudia | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''65 | |||
    | Galasso Elena | 2002 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'32''08 | |||
    | De Paola Marta | 2006 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'08''22 | |||
63 | Barisano Viola | 2002 | Termoli Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'02''97 | |||
    | D'Agostino Chiara | 2003 | Emmedue SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'53''85 | |||
65 | Petriella Giuseppe | 2000 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''37 | |||
66 | D'Agostino Chiara | 2003 | Emmedue SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''62 | |||
67 | Giorgi Desiree' | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''87 | |||
    | Mascilongo Antonio | 2004 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'27''11 | |||
69 | Mastrangelo Vincenza | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'19''11 | |||
70 | Comodo Patrick | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'25''54 | |||
    | Capria Arianna | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 00'36''10 | |||
    | Rossano Claudia | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'03''33 | |||
73 | Barisano Viola | 2002 | Termoli Nuoto ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''77 | |||
    | Sangregorio Benedetta | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'30''49 | |||
75 | Borrelli Giuseppe | 2002 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'17''23 | |||
76 | Ruggiero Giulia | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''86 | |||
    | D'Agostino Chiara | 2003 | Emmedue SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'19''78 | |||
78 | Grassi Sara | 2004 | Emmedue SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'03''67 | |||
    | Mariano Annalaura | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'09''19 | |||
80 | Mariano Annalaura | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'03''73 | |||
81 | Varriano Edoardo | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'57''03 | |||
    | Mancinelli Samira | 2001 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'03''75 | |||
    | De Paola Marta | 2006 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'31''81 | |||
84 | Grassi Sara | 2004 | Emmedue SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'20''39 | |||
85 | Sangregorio Benedetta | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'03''97 | |||
86 | Sangregorio Benedetta | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'35''29 | |||
87 | Mancinelli Samira | 2001 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''24 | |||
    | Massignan Giuseppe | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'57''31 | |||
89 | Di Pietro Giada | 2002 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 00'36''55 | |||
    | Tironi Alice | 2005 | Termoli Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'20''94 | |||
    | Iacono Ginevra | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'59''26 | |||
92 | Di Iorio Francesca | 2004 | Emmedue SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''28 | |||
    | Colanzi Fiorella | 2004 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'19''60 | |||
94 | Mucci Benedetta | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'19''73 | |||
95 | Mucci Benedetta | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''34 | |||
    | Mascilongo Antonio | 2004 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'07''12 | |||
97 | Sabella Davide Giuseppe | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'57''57 | |||
98 | Sabella Davide Giuseppe | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''02 | |||
    | Giuliano Luca | 2001 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'02''80 | |||
100 | Mancinelli Samira | 2001 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'32''98 | |||
    | Borrelli Giuseppe | 2002 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'01''79 | |||
102 | Petriella Giuseppe | 2000 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'01''88 | |||
103 | Antenucci Sabrina | 2005 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 05'33''38 | |||
    | Iannantuono Andrei | 2000 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 18'11''84 | |||
105 | Ferro Alice | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'31''44 | |||
106 | Ferro Alice | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'12''93 | |||
    | Mancini Lara | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 02'53''69 | |||
108 | Di Lena Marco | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'08''37 | |||
109 | Di Iorio Francesca | 2004 | Emmedue SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''97 | |||
    | Ruggiero Giulia | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'13''09 | |||
111 | Pescolla Giusy | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''68 | |||
112 | Giuliano Luca | 2001 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'16''79 | |||
113 | Sarracco Lorenzo | 2000 | Termoli Nuoto ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'22''10 | |||
114 | Iantomasi Gaia | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''74 | |||
115 | Piano Lorenza | 2001 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'13''32 | |||
116 | Di Vico Federico | 2002 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''32 | |||
    | Di Vico Federico | 2002 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'58''35 | |||
    | Tironi Alice | 2005 | Termoli Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''24 | |||
    | Grassi Sara | 2004 | Emmedue SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 05'04''48 | |||
120 | Santoro Francesca | 2002 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'23''55 | |||
121 | Di Paola Alessia | 2006 | Emmedue SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''35 | |||
122 | Massignan Giuseppe | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'12''38 | |||
123 | Trevisi Alessandro | 2005 | Emmedue SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''39 | |||
    | Piedimonte Siria | 2001 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''87 | |||
125 | Di Vico Federico | 2002 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''42 | |||
    | Tironi Alice | 2005 | Termoli Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''90 | |||
    | Ferro Alice | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'11''20 | |||
128 | Mastrangelo Vincenza | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''55 | |||
    | Mancini Lara | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'21''32 | |||
    | Antenucci Sabrina | 2005 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'38''95 | |||
131 | D'Agostino Chiara | 2003 | Emmedue SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'11''31 | |||
132 | Iacovelli Antonio Pio | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'21''78 | |||
133 | Sabella Davide Giuseppe | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'18''35 | |||
134 | Di Paola Alessia | 2006 | Emmedue SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'24''66 | |||
135 | Borrelli Giuseppe | 2002 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''58 | |||
136 | D'Agnone Alisia | 2006 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'14''17 | |||
137 | Mascilongo Antonio | 2004 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'59''01 | |||
    | Trevisi Alessandro | 2005 | Emmedue SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''21 | |||
139 | Borrelli Giuseppe | 2002 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''63 | |||
140 | Pescolla Giusy | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'06''11 | |||
141 | Massignan Giuseppe | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'03''30 | |||
142 | Cinquegrani Simone | 2002 | Emmedue SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''28 | |||
    | Palladino Vincenzo | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'13''27 | |||
    | Iacono Ginevra | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'14''45 | |||
    | Navarino Elena | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 05'08''98 | |||
146 | Cinquegrani Simone | 2002 | Emmedue SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''47 | |||
    | Palladino Vincenzo | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 02'38''77 | |||
    | Tironi Alice | 2005 | Termoli Nuoto ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'40''64 | |||
149 | Di Lena Marco | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'59''28 | |||
    | Sarracco Lorenzo | 2000 | Termoli Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'59''31 | |||
151 | Mascilongo Antonio | 2004 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''74 | |||
    | Capria Arianna | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 02'57''62 | |||
153 | Pallante Sofia | 2006 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'37''57 | |||
    | Biello Tommaso | 2005 | Emmedue SSD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 02'39''19 | |||
155 | Piano Lorenza | 2001 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'06''43 | |||
    | Tedeschi Ermanno | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'11''39 | |||
157 | Di Paola Alessia | 2006 | Emmedue SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''35 | |||
158 | Santone Davide | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'03''70 | |||
    | Navarino Elena | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'06''54 | |||
    | Tironi Alice | 2005 | Termoli Nuoto ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'12''31 |