1 | Fortini Alessandro | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'51''46 | 666 |
2 | Fortini Alessandro | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'17''96 | 665 |
3 | Morelli Nicola | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'06''84 | 645 |
    | Morelli Nicola | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'21''22 | 645 |
5 | Pierini Andrea | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'29''11 | 630 |
6 | Biscontini Gloria | 2000 | Azzurra Race Team | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''97 | 622 |
7 | Zugaroni Rachele | 2000 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''75 | 613 |
8 | Saba Martina | 2002 | Thebris Perugia | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'26''54 | 605 |
9 | Faggiani Lorenzo | 2000 | Team Orte ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'05''01 | 603 |
10 | Pierini Andrea | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'22''72 | 600 |
11 | Chabat Luna Maria | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''34 | 597 | |
12 | Morelli Nicola | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''38 | 596 |
13 | Borrelli Antonella | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''44 | 594 |
14 | Cerbini Elettra | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'33''38 | 584 |
15 | Zanetti Francesca | 2003 | Accademia PDS Terni | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'33''54 | 583 |
    | Carta Luca | 2000 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'54''91 | 583 |
17 | Ragni David | 1998 | Azzurra Race Team | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''94 | 578 |
    | Cavallini Matilde | 2000 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''31 | 578 |
    | Testa Graziano | 2001 | Team Orte ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'11''58 | 578 |
20 | Fortini Alessandro | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''70 | 576 |
21 | Faggiani Lorenzo | 2000 | Team Orte ASD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''74 | 573 |
22 | Tranzi Simone | 2002 | Team Orte ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'07''47 | 569 |
23 | Borrelli Antonella | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''68 | 567 |
    | Gobbi Alessia | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'39''08 | 567 |
25 | Nevi Matteo | 2002 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'06''06 | 564 |
26 | Lombardi Simone | 2001 | Azzurra Race Team | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'11''54 | 562 |
    | Chabat Luna Maria | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'13''61 | 562 |
28 | Saba Martina | 2002 | Thebris Perugia | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'14''09 | 560 |
    | Chaby Chiara Hind | 2004 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'41''40 | 560 |
30 | Cipolla Petra | 2001 | Thebris Perugia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''32 | 558 |
31 | Oddi Rossana | 2000 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'42''58 | 557 |
32 | Cipolla Petra | 2001 | Thebris Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''14 | 555 |
33 | Ragni David | 1998 | Azzurra Race Team | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''66 | 554 |
    | Dominici Giorgia | 2004 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'43''38 | 554 |
35 | Martini Alessandro | 2001 | Thebris Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''75 | 553 |
    | Cerbini Elettra | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''20 | 553 |
37 | Ercolini Cristina | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''25 | 552 |
38 | Colantoni Mattia | 2003 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''79 | 551 |
    | Ragni David | 1998 | Azzurra Race Team | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'13''65 | 551 |
40 | Biscontini Gloria | 2000 | Azzurra Race Team | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''38 | 548 |
41 | Cristini Lisa | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''43 | 547 |
42 | Calderini Mattia | 2001 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''98 | 546 |
    | Capanni Giacomo | 2002 | Thebris Perugia | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'17''27 | 546 |
44 | Zanganelli Dennis | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''02 | 544 |
    | Grasselli Alessia | 2004 | Thebris Perugia | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'44''80 | 544 |
46 | Gobbi Alessia | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''09 | 543 |
47 | Martini Alessandro | 2001 | Thebris Perugia | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'14''47 | 541 |
48 | Borrelli Antonella | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''12 | 538 |
49 | Ercolini Cristina | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''74 | 536 |
50 | Carmignani Sofia | 2001 | Accademia Del Nuoto Perugia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''24 | 535 |
    | Alessandretti Gregorio | 1999 | Azzurra Race Team | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'24''22 | 535 |
52 | Saba Martina | 2002 | Thebris Perugia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''80 | 534 |
53 | Cristini Lisa | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''28 | 533 |
    | Zanetti Francesca | 2003 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''95 | 533 |
55 | Guidi Giulio | 2004 | Azzurra Race Team | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'25''98 | 532 |
    | Massetti mattia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'26''55 | 532 |
57 | Ciaccio Rosa | 2004 | Thebris Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''04 | 531 |
    | Gobbi Alessia | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''43 | 531 |
    | Ciaccio Rosa | 2004 | Thebris Perugia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''92 | 531 |
60 | Grasselli Alessia | 2004 | Thebris Perugia | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'19''77 | 530 |
    | Brilli Alessia | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'52''22 | 530 |
62 | Zugaroni Rachele | 2000 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''37 | 528 |
    | Morani Lorenzo | 1998 | Azzurra Race Team | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'14''24 | 528 |
64 | Carmignani Sofia | 2001 | Accademia Del Nuoto Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''19 | 527 |
    | Pangrazi Leonardo | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'29''89 | 527 |
66 | Fiorucci Giulia | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'53''71 | 526 |
67 | Mayda Chiara | 2004 | Azzurra Race Team | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''42 | 525 |
68 | Zugaroni Rachele | 2000 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''32 | 524 |
69 | Mayda Chiara | 2004 | Azzurra Race Team | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''33 | 523 |
70 | Fei Riccardo | 2002 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''80 | 522 |
71 | Mastrangeli Elisa | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''49 | 521 |
    | Cotozzolo Enrico | 2000 | Azzurra Race Team | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''82 | 521 |
    | Mastrangeli Elisa | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''43 | 521 |
    | Brancato Benedetta | 2004 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''44 | 521 |
    | Fratini Giulia | 2002 | Accademia PDS Terni | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'55''46 | 521 |
76 | Fratini Giulia | 2002 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'47''34 | 520 |
77 | Zanganelli Dennis | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''21 | 519 |
    | Ercolini Cristina | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''52 | 519 |
    | Chaby Chiara Hind | 2004 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''50 | 519 |
80 | Cristini Lisa | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''54 | 517 |
81 | Lombardi Simone | 2001 | Azzurra Race Team | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''01 | 516 |
    | Terenziani Maija | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''59 | 516 |
    | Martini Maria Letizia | 2002 | Thebris Perugia | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'22''64 | 516 |
84 | Guiducci Daniele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''04 | 515 |
85 | Biscarini Tommaso | 2002 | Accademia Del Nuoto Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''11 | 513 |
86 | Giornelli Irene | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''26 | 512 |
87 | Ciaccio Rosa | 2004 | Thebris Perugia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''67 | 511 |
88 | Calderini Mattia | 2001 | Accademia PDS Terni | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''36 | 509 |
    | Radicchi Michele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''25 | 509 |
    | Mazzi Andrea | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'42''02 | 509 |
91 | Guiducci Daniele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''38 | 508 |
    | Fiorucci Giulia | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''96 | 508 |
93 | Nardella Alessia | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''00 | 507 |
94 | Brancato Benedetta | 2004 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''77 | 506 |
    | Franceschini Alessia | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'24''76 | 506 |
    | Mayda Chiara | 2004 | Azzurra Race Team | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 10'01''50 | 506 |
97 | Bolloni Angelo | 1999 | Accademia Del Nuoto Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''42 | 505 |
    | Santucci Giacomo | 2003 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'44''61 | 505 |
99 | Antonini Lorenzo | 2000 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''45 | 504 |
100 | Fei Riccardo | 2002 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''48 | 502 |
101 | Mancini Flavia | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''86 | 501 |
    | Candidoni Luca | 2001 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'47''19 | 501 |
103 | Silvioni Nicolas | 2002 | Accademia Del Nuoto Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''61 | 500 |
104 | Bolloni Angelo | 1999 | Accademia Del Nuoto Perugia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''54 | 499 |
105 | Marcucci Eleonora | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'09''47 | 497 |
106 | Cotozzolo Enrico | 2000 | Azzurra Race Team | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''58 | 496 |
    | Nottoli Lavinia | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'31''08 | 496 |
    | Silvioni Helene | 2004 | Accademia Del Nuoto Perugia | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'49''93 | 496 |
    | Pezzanera Gabriele | 2000 | Accademia PDS Terni | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'51''23 | 496 |
110 | Colantoni Mattia | 2003 | Accademia PDS Terni | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''61 | 495 |
    | Barcelon Alessandra Caisip | 2006 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'50''10 | 495 |
    | Antonelli Riccardo | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'51''87 | 495 |
113 | Polidori Ilenia | 2003 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''00 | 494 |
114 | Terenziani Maija | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''65 | 492 |
    | Mattioli Alice | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'27''81 | 492 |
    | Sepioni Andrea | 2002 | Azzurra Race Team | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'54''07 | 492 |
117 | Martini Alessandro | 2001 | Thebris Perugia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''67 | 491 |
    | Cerbini Elettra | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''06 | 491 |
    | Cantoni Roberto | 2001 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'18''94 | 491 |
120 | Cantoni Roberto | 2001 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''98 | 490 |
    | Cantoni Roberto | 2001 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'17''66 | 490 |
122 | Capanni Giacomo | 2002 | Thebris Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''03 | 489 |
    | Nottoli Lavinia | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'09''31 | 489 |
    | Chaby Chiara Hind | 2004 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'28''60 | 489 |
    | Mariotti Damiano | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'56''41 | 489 |
126 | Biscarini Tommaso | 2002 | Accademia Del Nuoto Perugia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''72 | 488 |
    | Capanni Giacomo | 2002 | Thebris Perugia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''73 | 488 |
    | Cotozzolo Enrico | 2000 | Azzurra Race Team | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'19''19 | 488 |
    | Angelini Giulio | 2002 | Azzurra Race Team | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'56''70 | 488 |
130 | Tranzi Simone | 2002 | Team Orte ASD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''24 | 487 |
    | Testa Graziano | 2001 | Team Orte ASD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'17''92 | 487 |
132 | Emanuelli Aurora | 2005 | Accademia Del Nuoto Perugia | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'29''38 | 485 |
    | Dominici Giorgia | 2004 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'29''55 | 485 |
    | Meniconi Sofia | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 10'09''75 | 485 |
135 | Martini Maria Letizia | 2002 | Thebris Perugia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'10''11 | 483 |
136 | Pierini Andrea | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'14''63 | 482 |
    | Piantoni Elisa | 2004 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 10'11''35 | 482 |
    | Bruni Marco | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 18'01''09 | 482 |
139 | Lombardi Simone | 2001 | Azzurra Race Team | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''85 | 481 |
140 | Silvioni Nicolas | 2002 | Accademia Del Nuoto Perugia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''88 | 479 |
    | Polidori Ilenia | 2003 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''18 | 479 |
    | Giornelli Irene | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'30''78 | 479 |
143 | Biscarini Tommaso | 2002 | Accademia Del Nuoto Perugia | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'34''01 | 478 |
    | Cianetti Federico | 2004 | Accademia Del Nuoto Perugia | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 18'04''38 | 478 |
145 | Carta Luca | 2000 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'15''26 | 476 |
146 | Bartolini Pietro | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''56 | 475 |
147 | Colantoni Mattia | 2003 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'20''52 | 474 |
148 | Trementozzi Leonardo | 2000 | Azzurra Race Team | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''99 | 473 |
    | Antonini Lorenzo | 2000 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''65 | 473 |
    | Mazzi Aurora | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'10''58 | 473 |
151 | Sfodera Federica | 2000 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 10'15''55 | 472 |
152 | Mondi Francesca | 2000 | Azzurra Race Team | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'10''15 | 471 |
153 | Fiorucci Giulia | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''49 | 470 |
    | Di Natale Giorgia | 2006 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''60 | 470 |
155 | Bellezza Emanuele | 2002 | Azzurra Race Team | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''81 | 469 |
    | Scatteia Korin | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''65 | 469 |
    | Guiducci Daniele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'21''06 | 469 |
158 | Testa Nadia | 2005 | Team Orte ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''76 | 467 |
159 | Bazzurri Vincenzo | 1995 | Accademia PDS Terni | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''13 | 466 |
    | Rubiu Martina | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''81 | 466 |