1 | Morelli Nicola | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 02'06''84 | 645 | | | |
50m 27.95 (27.95) 100m 1:00.55 (32.60) [1:00.55] 150m 1:36.58 (36.03) 200m 2:06.84 (30.26) [1:06.29] |
2 | Testa Graziano | 2001 | Team Orte ASD | 02'11''58 | 578 | | | |
50m 28.95 (28.95) 100m 1:03.47 (34.52) [1:03.47] 150m 1:40.62 (37.15) 200m 2:11.58 (30.96) [1:08.11] |
3 | Ragni David | 1998 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'13''65 | 551 | | | |
50m 27.86 (27.86) 100m 1:02.20 (34.34) [1:02.20] 150m 1:41.91 (39.71) 200m 2:13.65 (31.74) [1:11.45] |
4 | Martini Alessandro | 2001 | Thebris Perugia | 02'14''47 | 541 | | | |
50m 29.16 (29.16) 100m 1:04.86 (35.70) [1:04.86] 150m 1:44.23 (39.37) 200m 2:14.47 (30.24) [1:09.61] |
5 | Cantoni Roberto | 2001 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'18''94 | 491 | | | |
50m 29.01 (29.01) 100m 1:04.71 (35.70) [1:04.71] 150m 1:46.05 (41.34) 200m 2:18.94 (32.89) [1:14.23] |
6 | Cotozzolo Enrico | 2000 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'19''19 | 488 | | | |
50m 29.47 (29.47) 100m 1:04.57 (35.10) [1:04.57] 150m 1:45.73 (41.16) 200m 2:19.19 (33.46) [1:14.62] |
7 | Colantoni Mattia | 2003 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'20''52 | 474 | | | |
50m 30.61 (30.61) 100m 1:06.99 (36.38) [1:06.99] 150m 1:48.73 (41.74) 200m 2:20.52 (31.79) [1:13.53] |
8 | Guiducci Daniele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 02'21''06 | 469 | | | |
50m 31.31 (31.31) 100m 1:07.44 (36.13) [1:07.44] 150m 1:49.18 (41.74) 200m 2:21.06 (31.88) [1:13.62] |
9 | Zanganelli Dennis | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 02'22''64 | 454 | | | |
50m 28.98 (28.98) 100m 1:04.04 (35.06) [1:04.04] 150m 1:48.63 (44.59) 200m 2:22.64 (34.01) [1:18.60] |
10 | Guidi Giulio | 2004 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'23''71 | 443 | | | |
50m 31.08 (31.08) 100m 1:06.55 (35.47) [1:06.55] 150m 1:51.38 (44.83) 200m 2:23.71 (32.33) [1:17.16] |
    | Bellezza Emanuele | 2002 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'23''71 | 443 | | | |
50m 30.82 (30.82) 100m 1:07.94 (37.12) [1:07.94] 150m 1:51.08 (43.14) 200m 2:23.71 (32.63) [1:15.77] |
12 | Pangrazi Leonardo | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'23''77 | 443 | | | |
50m 31.09 (31.09) 100m 1:09.86 (38.77) [1:09.86] 150m 1:51.44 (41.58) 200m 2:23.77 (32.33) [1:13.91] |
13 | Bristot Leonardo | 2003 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'24''05 | 440 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:07.05 (36.13) [1:07.05] 150m 1:50.67 (43.62) 200m 2:24.05 (33.38) [1:17.00] |
14 | Radicchi Michele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 02'24''26 | 438 | | | |
50m 31.52 (31.52) 100m 1:07.02 (35.50) [1:07.02] 150m 1:52.27 (45.25) 200m 2:24.26 (31.99) [1:17.24] |
15 | Mariotti Damiano | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 02'25''93 | 423 | | | |
50m 30.05 (30.05) 100m 1:09.51 (39.46) [1:09.51] 150m 1:52.23 (42.72) 200m 2:25.93 (33.70) [1:16.42] |
16 | Santucci Giacomo | 2003 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'26''21 | 421 | | | |
50m 30.72 (30.72) 100m 1:07.16 (36.44) [1:07.16] 150m 1:53.49 (46.33) 200m 2:26.21 (32.72) [1:19.05] |
17 | Pezzanera Gabriele | 2000 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'26''29 | 420 | | | |
50m 30.72 (30.72) 100m 1:09.99 (39.27) [1:09.99] 150m 1:54.07 (44.08) 200m 2:26.29 (32.22) [1:16.30] |
18 | Menichini Giacomo | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'26''34 | 420 | | | |
50m 31.10 (31.10) 100m 1:09.55 (38.45) [1:09.55] 150m 1:54.49 (44.94) 200m 2:26.34 (31.85) [1:16.79] |
19 | Conti Fabio | 2002 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'26''86 | 415 | | | |
50m 31.88 (31.88) 100m 1:09.42 (37.54) [1:09.42] 150m 1:52.95 (43.53) 200m 2:26.86 (33.91) [1:17.44] |
20 | Bruni Marco | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 02'27''48 | 410 | | | |
50m 31.33 (31.33) 100m 1:10.58 (39.25) [1:10.58] 150m 1:53.05 (42.47) 200m 2:27.48 (34.43) [1:16.90] |
21 | Antonelli Riccardo | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'27''55 | 410 | | | |
50m 30.78 (30.78) 100m 1:08.83 (38.05) [1:08.83] 150m 1:54.08 (45.25) 200m 2:27.55 (33.47) [1:18.72] |
22 | Galli Emanuele | 2004 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'27''78 | 408 | | | |
50m 32.55 (32.55) 100m 1:08.75 (36.20) [1:08.75] 150m 1:52.27 (43.52) 200m 2:27.78 (35.51) [1:19.03] |
23 | Rossi Pietro | 2003 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'28''55 | 401 | | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:08.14 (37.87) [1:08.14] 150m 1:53.34 (45.20) 200m 2:28.55 (35.21) [1:20.41] |
24 | Sfodera Gabriele | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'28''90 | 399 | | | |
50m 31.33 (31.33) 100m 1:09.07 (37.74) [1:09.07] 150m 1:52.97 (43.90) 200m 2:28.90 (35.93) [1:19.83] |
25 | Rossi Federico | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'29''71 | 392 | | | |
50m 31.11 (31.11) 100m 1:09.20 (38.09) [1:09.20] 150m 1:55.66 (46.46) 200m 2:29.71 (34.05) [1:20.51] |
26 | Ribiscini Paolo | 2003 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'31''81 | 376 | | | |
50m 31.27 (31.27) 100m 1:08.49 (37.22) [1:08.49] 150m 1:55.87 (47.38) 200m 2:31.81 (35.94) [1:23.32] |
27 | Rosati Costantino | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'32''58 | 370 | | | |
50m 31.79 (31.79) 100m 1:11.90 (40.11) [1:11.90] 150m 1:55.27 (43.37) 200m 2:32.58 (37.31) [1:20.68] |
28 | Pedicini Claudio | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'34''05 | 360 | | | |
50m 32.24 (32.24) 100m 1:10.99 (38.75) [1:10.99] 150m 1:57.65 (46.66) 200m 2:34.05 (36.40) [1:23.06] |
29 | Bartolini Pietro | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'34''08 | 360 | | | |
50m 31.12 (31.12) 100m 1:13.69 (42.57) [1:13.69] 150m 1:57.29 (43.60) 200m 2:34.08 (36.79) [1:20.39] |
30 | Fei Giovanni | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'35''55 | 350 | | | |
50m 32.72 (32.72) 100m 1:12.16 (39.44) [1:12.16] 150m 1:58.52 (46.36) 200m 2:35.55 (37.03) [1:23.39] |
31 | Margheriti Lorenzo | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'37''53 | 337 | | | |
50m 33.50 (33.50) 100m 1:15.03 (41.53) [1:15.03] 150m 2:00.96 (45.93) 200m 2:37.53 (36.57) [1:22.50] |
32 | Caligiana Matteo Valentino | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'39''30 | 325 | | | |
50m 34.27 (34.27) 100m 1:15.28 (41.01) [1:15.28] 150m 2:02.71 (47.43) 200m 2:39.30 (36.59) [1:24.02] |
33 | Gutanu Dinu | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 02'39''49 | 324 | | | |
50m 31.84 (31.84) 100m 1:13.43 (41.59) [1:13.43] 150m 2:04.19 (50.76) 200m 2:39.49 (35.30) [1:26.06] |
34 | Mancini Riccardo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 02'40''47 | 318 | | | |
50m 39.07 (39.07) 100m 1:21.00 (41.93) [1:21.00] 150m 2:03.16 (42.16) 200m 2:40.47 (37.31) [1:19.47] |
    | Lamberti Riccardo | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'40''47 | 318 | | | |
50m 34.62 (34.62) 100m 1:17.54 (42.92) [1:17.54] 150m 2:04.08 (46.54) 200m 2:40.47 (36.39) [1:22.93] |
36 | Scardaoni Riccardo | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'41''75 | 311 | | | |
50m 33.82 (33.82) 100m 1:15.91 (42.09) [1:15.91] 150m 2:02.66 (46.75) 200m 2:41.75 (39.09) [1:25.84] |
37 | Casagrande Filippo | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 02'41''79 | 311 | | | |
50m 37.98 (37.98) 100m 1:20.53 (42.55) [1:20.53] 150m 2:04.98 (44.45) 200m 2:41.79 (36.81) [1:21.26] |
38 | Capitanio Daniel Pio | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'42''22 | 308 | | | |
50m 33.89 (33.89) 100m 1:18.21 (44.32) [1:18.21] 150m 2:04.29 (46.08) 200m 2:42.22 (37.93) [1:24.01] |
39 | Giacchetta Mattia | 2004 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'46''10 | 287 | | | |
50m 34.71 (34.71) 100m 1:17.52 (42.81) [1:17.52] 150m 2:04.42 (46.90) 200m 2:46.10 (41.68) [1:28.58] |
40 | Mercati Davide | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 02'47''23 | 281 | | | |
50m 38.11 (38.11) 100m 1:17.71 (39.60) [1:17.71] 150m 2:08.21 (50.50) 200m 2:47.23 (39.02) [1:29.52] |
41 | Conti Edoardo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 02'49''04 | 272 | | | |
50m 39.78 (39.78) 100m 1:23.69 (43.91) [1:23.69] 150m 2:10.88 (47.19) 200m 2:49.04 (38.16) [1:25.35] |
42 | Tabarrini Lorenzo | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'49''87 | 268 | | | |
50m 37.86 (37.86) 100m 1:20.81 (42.95) [1:20.81] 150m 2:09.64 (48.83) 200m 2:49.87 (40.23) [1:29.06] |
43 | Meniconi Filippo | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'50''96 | 263 | | | |
50m 34.65 (34.65) 100m 1:16.73 (42.08) [1:16.73] 150m 2:13.83 (57.10) 200m 2:50.96 (37.13) [1:34.23] |
44 | Mercati Matteo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 02'52''32 | 257 | | | |
50m 38.18 (38.18) 100m 1:22.77 (44.59) [1:22.77] 150m 2:14.32 (51.55) 200m 2:52.32 (38.00) [1:29.55] |
45 | Sorci Tommaso | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'52''59 | 256 | | | |
50m 38.67 (38.67) 100m 1:26.35 (47.68) [1:26.35] 150m 2:13.96 (47.61) 200m 2:52.59 (38.63) [1:26.24] |
46 | Barbacci Thomas | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'53''85 | 250 | | | |
50m 37.51 (37.51) 100m 1:23.30 (45.79) [1:23.30] 150m 2:15.31 (52.01) 200m 2:53.85 (38.54) [1:30.55] |
47 | Marcucci Filippo | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'55''19 | 245 | | | |
50m 42.37 (42.37) 100m 1:31.48 (49.11) [1:31.48] 150m 2:16.46 (44.98) 200m 2:55.19 (38.73) [1:23.71] |
48 | Mencarelli Lorenzo | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 02'58''01 | 233 | | | |
50m 41.76 (41.76) 100m 1:28.81 (47.05) [1:28.81] 150m 2:17.39 (48.58) 200m 2:58.01 (40.62) [1:29.20] |
49 | Traversini Nicola | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 03'01''30 | 221 | | | |
50m 41.72 (41.72) 100m 1:27.20 (45.48) [1:27.20] 150m 2:21.97 (54.77) 200m 3:01.30 (39.33) [1:34.10] |
50 | Sabatini Mattia | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 03'02''21 | 217 | | | |
50m 42.07 (42.07) 100m 1:30.05 (47.98) [1:30.05] 150m 2:20.79 (50.74) 200m 3:02.21 (41.42) [1:32.16] |
    | Leonfanti Luca Matvei | 2003 | Accademia PDS Terni | Squalificato | |