Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti B 1° Tappa (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B |
Grand Prix Esordienti B 1° Tappa (Torino)
100 Dorso Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Remorini Pietro | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'21''40 | |||
2 | Riva Vittorio | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'22''30 | |||
3 | Sangilles Andrea | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'25''40 | |||
4 | Tocco Davide | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'27''40 | |||
5 | Chiriac Bogdan Edoardo | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'28''70 | |||
6 | Granziero Luca Ivone | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'28''80 | |||
7 | Nebiolo Alberto Giovanni | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'29''00 | |||
8 | Ongaro Matteo | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'30''10 | |||
9 | Tapra Davide | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'30''20 | |||
10 | Ivanovici Luca | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'30''60 | |||
11 | Ciavucco Mattia | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'31''50 | |||
12 | Brigante Federico | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'32''20 | |||
13 | Iannone Federico | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'34''00 | |||
    | Farfaglia Simone | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'34''00 | |||
15 | Zannier Ruben | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'34''10 | |||
16 | Scelfo Alessandro | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'34''20 | |||
17 | Smaldone Gabriele Domenico | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'34''50 | |||
18 | Di Cosmo Edoardo | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'34''90 | |||
19 | Perello Cesare | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'35''50 | |||
20 | Cernuto Matteo | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'35''90 | |||
21 | Fraccascia Lorenzo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'36''70 | |||
22 | Gallina Filippo Giovanni | 2008 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'36''90 | |||
23 | Roncoli Alessandro | 2008 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'37''80 | |||
24 | Comin Julian | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'38''30 | |||
25 | Ercolano Riccardo | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'39''10 | |||
26 | Brunetti Lorenzo | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'39''60 | |||
27 | Glod Matteo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'39''80 | |||
28 | Kliba Mirko Giovanni | 2008 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'39''90 | |||
29 | Bizzaro Gianmarco | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'40''60 | |||
30 | Bauchiero Edoardo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'40''70 | |||
31 | Incarnato Matteo | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'42''20 | |||
32 | Mennella Erik | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'42''60 | |||
33 | Berto Edoardo | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'42''70 | |||
34 | Rustici Cristian | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'42''80 | |||
35 | Brunago Mattia | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'42''90 | |||
36 | Amoruso Federico | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'43''20 | |||
37 | Orlandin Samuel | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'43''30 | |||
    | Ponga Riccardo | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'43''30 | |||
39 | Malano Pietro | 2009 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'43''60 | |||
40 | Rustici Alessio | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'44''20 | |||
41 | Grassone Pietro | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 01'45''70 | |||
42 | Origlia Vittorio | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'46''20 | |||
    | Sismondi Gabriele | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'46''20 | |||
44 | Petiti Valerio | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'47''50 | |||
45 | Petrilli Stefano | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'48''10 | |||
46 | Paluccio Francesco | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'49''10 | |||
47 | Caserta Alessandro | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'49''80 | |||
48 | Sassetti Gabriele | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'51''00 | |||
49 | Capello Alberto | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'52''20 | |||
50 | Malavenda Luca | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'53''30 | |||
51 | Ferraro Davide | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'54''40 | |||
52 | Capello Simone | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'57''70 | |||
53 | Ballario Federico | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'58''00 | |||
54 | Rossebastiano Giacomo | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'58''40 | |||
55 | Pilati Giovanni | 2009 | CS Roero | 01'59''30 | |||
    | Leone Andrea | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | Squalificato | |||
    | Ferrami Andrea | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Squalificato |