Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti B 1° Tappa (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B |
Grand Prix Esordienti B 1° Tappa (Torino)
100 Misti Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calise Desire' | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'29''70 | |||
    | Cani Francesca | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'29''70 | |||
3 | Morbelli Ludovica | 2009 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'35''20 | |||
4 | Ruggiero Chiara | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'35''80 | |||
5 | Spatrisano Ludovica Elvira | 2009 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'37''50 | |||
6 | Debenedetti Ludovica | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'37''60 | |||
7 | Dicosta Giorgia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'38''90 | |||
8 | Vaudetti Adele | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'39''40 | |||
9 | Filippi Anna | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'39''90 | |||
10 | Lasorsa Beatrice | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'40''40 | |||
11 | Scattone Angelica | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'40''80 | |||
12 | Romeo Letizia Anna | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'40''90 | |||
13 | Alban Jimenez Noemi | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'42''00 | |||
    | Valfre' Di Bonzo Matilde | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'42''00 | |||
15 | Cavagna Rebecca | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'42''30 | |||
16 | Severini Irene | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'42''50 | |||
17 | Borio Benedetta | 2009 | Asti Nuoto | 01'43''80 | |||
18 | Minervini Giada | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'44''20 | |||
19 | Ocana Laura | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'44''60 | |||
20 | Manfrin Stella | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'44''80 | |||
21 | Aloia Serena | 2009 | CS Roero | 01'45''50 | |||
22 | Gario Ginevra | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'45''70 | |||
    | Paonessa Sara | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'45''70 | |||
24 | Maridort Emma | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'45''90 | |||
25 | Rullo Francesca | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'46''20 | |||
    | Boschi Ginevra | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'46''20 | |||
27 | La Rocca Azzurra | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'47''50 | |||
28 | Midulla Arianna | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'48''90 | |||
29 | Sella Sara | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'49''00 | |||
30 | Fatu Maria Luciana | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 01'50''30 | |||
31 | Pennella Sofia | 2009 | CS Roero | 01'50''70 | |||
32 | Giacomelli Bianca Alice | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 01'51''60 | |||
33 | Voerzio Sofia | 2009 | CS Roero | 01'52''20 | |||
34 | Ciardulli Francesca | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'52''30 | |||
35 | Soccio Elisabetta | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'52''90 | |||
36 | Roagna Arianna | 2009 | CS Roero | 01'53''10 | |||
37 | Scattaglia Stella Mai Phuong | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'59''40 | |||
38 | Mukerjee Tea | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'16''50 | |||
    | Bonafini Ginevra | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | Squalificato |