Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2018 Winter National Championships (Greensboro, Nc, USA) - 4° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale |
2018 Winter National Championships (Greensboro, Nc, USA) - 4° Day
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chadwick Michael Hunt | 1995 | USA Team Elite | 00'49''27 | |||
2 | Korstanje Nyls Jan | 1999 | USA Nc State University | 00'49''99 | |||
3 | Thormeyer Markus | 1997 | CAN Hpc Vancouver | 00'50''07 | |||
4 | Lasco Destin | 2001 | USA Unattached Saka | 00'50''08 | |||
5 | Adrian Nathan | 1988 | USA California Aquatics | 00'50''27 | |||
6 | Novak Jesse | 1995 | USA Trojan Swim Club | 00'50''34 | |||
7 | Fleagle Joshua | 1993 | USA Unattached | 00'50''35 | |||
8 | Olafson Carson | 1997 | CAN Hpc Vancouver | 00'50''42 | |||
9 | Greenberg Aaron S | 1995 | USA Team Elite | 00'50''61 | |||
10 | Gaissert Henry | 1998 | USA Yale University | 00'50''69 | |||
11 | Shoukri Mazen | 1999 | USA Grand Canyon University | 00'50''72 | |||
12 | Sorenson Payton | 1993 | USA Unattached Byu | 00'50''80 | |||
13 | Gregory Kimani | 2001 | USA Racer X Aquatics | 00'50''90 | |||
14 | Wetzlar Peter | 1997 | USA Unattached Kya | 00'50''99 | |||
15 | Bowers Noah | 2001 | USA Virginia Gators | 00'51''02 | |||
    | Bureau Lucas | 1994 | USA H2okie Aquatics | 00'51''02 | |||
17 | D'Arrigo Andrea Mitchell | 1995 | USA Gator Swim Club | 00'51''03 | |||
18 | Jenkins Preston | 1994 | USA Brigham Young University Swim | 00'51''04 | |||
19 | Janin Florent | 1999 | USA Grand Canyon University | 00'51''14 | |||
20 | Mckenzie Samuel | 1999 | USA Grand Canyon University | 00'51''17 | |||
21 | Borgen Runar | 1993 | USA Performance Aquatics | 00'51''24 | |||
22 | Martinez Scarpe Enzo Marian | 1994 | USA Gator Swim Club | 00'51''37 | |||
23 | Nikolaev Mark | 1997 | USA Grand Canyon University | 00'51''38 | |||
24 | Benson Andrew | 2002 | USA Solo Aquatics | 00'51''47 | |||
25 | Heveroh Sam | 1997 | USA Truman Aquatics | 00'51''55 | |||
26 | Main Corey Charles Garth | 1995 | USA Gator Swim Club | 00'51''61 | |||
    | Izzo Giovanni | 1998 | USA Nc State University | 00'51''61 | |||
28 | Walker Jack | 2000 | USA Swimmac Carolina | 00'51''67 | |||
29 | Jiang Alvin | 1998 | USA University Of North Carolina | 00'51''83 | |||
30 | Bagshaw Jeremy Soong Jian Min | 1992 | USA High Performance Center Victor | 00'51''87 | |||
31 | Brown Jace | 2000 | USA Rockwall Aquatic Center Of Exc | 00'51''89 | |||
32 | Woods Payton | 1998 | USA Michigan State University | 00'52''23 | |||
33 | Conway Sean | 2000 | USA Nation'S Capital Swim Club | 00'52''30 | |||
34 | Torres Daniel | 1991 | USA Unattached - Odu | 00'52''50 | |||
35 | Hauss Graham | 1999 | USA Unattached | 00'52''58 | |||
36 | Daily Spencer | 2000 | USA Unattached | 00'52''72 | |||
37 | Ivy Michael | 2001 | USA Raleigh Swimming Association | 00'52''81 | |||
38 | Cohen Josh | 2001 | USA Fanwood-Scotch Plains Ymca | 00'52''84 | |||
39 | Siokos Konstantinos | 1987 | USA Oly Swimming | 00'52''85 | |||
40 | Wilton Blake | 2000 | USA Colorado Stars | 00'52''91 | |||
41 | Beesley Forrest | 1995 | USA Team Rebel Aquatics | 00'53''05 | |||
42 | Dietze Pierce | 2001 | USA Wind N' Sea Swim Team | 00'53''07 | |||
43 | Plavin Bogdan | 1995 | USA Grand Canyon University | 00'53''13 | |||
44 | Joyce Dawson | 2003 | USA Seminole Aquatics | 00'53''21 | |||
45 | Malamas Stathis | 1998 | USA Drexel University | 00'53''32 | |||
46 | Sauter Jacob | 2000 | USA Michigan State University | 00'53''43 | |||
47 | Lu Tyler | 2000 | USA Pleasanton Seahawks | 00'53''50 | |||
48 | Svendsen Hugh | 2001 | USA Swimmac Carolina | 00'53''90 | |||
49 | Coster Julian | 1995 | USA Nova Southeastern University S | 00'53''92 | |||
    | Crews Kai | 2002 | USA Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team | Squalificato |