1 | Delhomme Chloe | 2006 | FRA Su Agen | 01'13''63 | 317 | | | |
50m 35.51 (35.51) 100m 1:13.63 (38.12) [1:13.63] |
2 | Gouzou Madeleine | 2006 | FRA Su Agen | 01'19''82 | 249 | | | |
50m 38.45 (38.45) 100m 1:19.82 (41.37) [1:19.82] |
3 | Soubiran Annaelle | 2006 | FRA CN Villeneuve-Sur-Lot | 01'20''89 | 239 | | | |
50m 39.16 (39.16) 100m 1:20.89 (41.73) [1:20.89] |
4 | Dentraygues Marine | 2007 | FRA Marmande Natation | 01'23''57 | 217 | | | |
50m 40.73 (40.73) 100m 1:23.57 (42.84) [1:23.57] |
5 | Lespine Maelle | 2007 | FRA Marmande Natation | 01'25''54 | 202 | | | |
50m 40.72 (40.72) 100m 1:25.54 (44.82) [1:25.54] |
6 | Tarzariol Charlie | 2007 | FRA Su Agen | 01'29''21 | 178 | | | |
50m 40.27 (40.27) 100m 1:29.21 (48.94) [1:29.21] |
7 | Zahraoui Anissa | 2006 | FRA Marmande Natation | 01'32''88 | 158 | | | |
50m 43.30 (43.30) 100m 1:32.88 (49.58) [1:32.88] |
8 | Roudaut Maiwenn | 2007 | FRA Su Agen | 01'33''81 | 153 | | | |
50m 43.51 (43.51) 100m 1:33.81 (50.30) [1:33.81] |
9 | Caton Elaya | 2009 | FRA Marmande Natation | 01'34''72 | 149 | | | |
50m 43.21 (43.21) 100m 1:34.72 (51.51) [1:34.72] |
10 | Garrocq Emma | 2007 | FRA CN Villeneuve-Sur-Lot | 01'34''74 | 149 | | | |
50m 42.82 (42.82) 100m 1:34.74 (51.92) [1:34.74] |
11 | Verdier Lola | 2007 | FRA Tonneins Natation | 01'36''41 | 141 | | | |
50m 44.88 (44.88) 100m 1:36.41 (51.53) [1:36.41] |
12 | Tricot Marie | 2007 | FRA CN Villeneuve-Sur-Lot | 01'36''96 | 139 | | | |
50m 44.47 (44.47) 100m 1:36.96 (52.49) [1:36.96] |
13 | Pillet Lea | 2008 | FRA CN Villeneuve-Sur-Lot | 01'38''81 | 131 | | | |
50m 45.44 (45.44) 100m 1:38.81 (53.37) [1:38.81] |
14 | Aissa Asma | 2007 | FRA Tonneins Natation | 01'42''76 | 116 | | | |
50m 46.06 (46.06) 100m 1:42.76 (56.70) [1:42.76] |
15 | El Assal Majdouline | 2006 | FRA Marmande Natation | 01'45''28 | 108 | | | |
50m 49.09 (49.09) 100m 1:45.28 (56.19) [1:45.28] |
16 | Danguir Lila Anaya | 2006 | FRA Marmande Natation | 01'46''44 | 105 | | | |
50m 51.21 (51.21) 100m 1:46.44 (55.23) [1:46.44] |
17 | Dentraygues Eden | 2008 | FRA Marmande Natation | 01'47''37 | 102 | | | |
50m 51.33 (51.33) 100m 1:47.37 (56.04) [1:47.37] |
18 | Nicolas Clara | 2007 | FRA Marmande Natation | 01'48''03 | 100 | | | |
50m 47.98 (47.98) 100m 1:48.03 (1:00.05) [1:48.03] |
19 | Gerard Eva | 2008 | FRA Club Albret Natation | 01'48''36 | 99 | | | |
50m 46.40 (46.40) 100m 1:48.36 (1:01.96) [1:48.36] |
20 | Pandolfi Lea | 2006 | FRA Tonneins Natation | 01'51''38 | 91 | | | |
50m 53.10 (53.10) 100m 1:51.38 (58.28) [1:51.38] |
21 | Landel Bachler Margaux | 2007 | FRA CN Villeneuve-Sur-Lot | 01'54''79 | 83 | | | |
50m 54.54 (54.54) 100m 1:54.79 (1:00.25) [1:54.79] |
22 | Ferreyrol Clara | 2007 | FRA Su Agen | 01'57''58 | 78 | | | |
50m 52.36 (52.36) 100m 1:57.58 (1:05.22) [1:57.58] |