Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Circuit Avenirsjeunes - Q2 (Biscarrosse, FRA)
Societá |
---|
FRA Born Et Eau Club Mimizan |
FRA CN Biscarrosse |
FRA Dauphins St-Pierre-Du-Mont |
FRA Maremne Adour Cote-Sud Nat |
FRA Stade Montois Natation |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Circuit Avenirsjeunes - Q2 (Biscarrosse, FRA)
50 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halmaert Ewan | 2005 | FRA Dauphins St-Pierre-Du-Mont | 00'37''22 | |
2 | Jouglet Ferreyra Guillaume | 2006 | FRA CN Biscarrosse | 00'41''35 | |
3 | Orduna Mael | 2005 | FRA Maremne Adour Cote-Sud Nat | 00'42''77 | |
4 | Akhchaou Anis | 2006 | FRA Dauphins St-Pierre-Du-Mont | 00'46''60 | |
5 | Aparicio Enzo | 2007 | FRA Stade Montois Natation | 00'48''59 | |
6 | Grizzetti Mael | 2007 | FRA Stade Montois Natation | 00'50''70 | |
7 | Guilbert Melvyn | 2007 | FRA Stade Montois Natation | 00'55''05 | |
8 | Barraud Adrien | 2008 | FRA Maremne Adour Cote-Sud Nat | 00'55''34 | |
9 | Lief Theo | 2008 | FRA Maremne Adour Cote-Sud Nat | 00'55''89 | |
10 | Fauthous Jaffrennou Martin | 2009 | FRA Stade Montois Natation | 00'56''16 | |
11 | Jeanin Louis | 2009 | FRA Born Et Eau Club Mimizan | 00'57''31 | |
12 | Gastambide Quentin | 2006 | FRA Maremne Adour Cote-Sud Nat | 00'58''79 | |
13 | Haubre Pierre | 2008 | FRA Stade Montois Natation | 01'00''61 | |
14 | Yousfi Kalyl | 2007 | FRA Stade Montois Natation | 01'01''53 | |
15 | Hennote Alexis | 2007 | FRA Stade Montois Natation | 01'01''99 | |
16 | Fauthous Jaffrennou Tom | 2007 | FRA Stade Montois Natation | 01'02''22 | |
17 | Montagut Alexis | 2007 | FRA Stade Montois Natation | 01'04''17 | |
18 | Pascale Graciet Claudio | 2008 | FRA Stade Montois Natation | 01'11''58 |