1 | Ceran Marine | 2003 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'10''09 | 483 | | | |
50m 34.02 (34.02) 100m 1:10.09 (36.07) [1:10.09] |
2 | Ciceron Morgane | 2003 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'12''00 | 446 | | | |
50m 35.02 (35.02) 100m 1:12.00 (36.98) [1:12.00] |
3 | Berling Lucie | 2001 | FRA Seynod Natation | 01'12''88 | 430 | | | |
50m 35.62 (35.62) 100m 1:12.88 (37.26) [1:12.88] |
4 | Pollet-Thiollier Arielle | 2005 | FRA Dauphins D'Annecy | 01'14''98 | 395 | | | |
50m 36.76 (36.76) 100m 1:14.98 (38.22) [1:14.98] |
5 | Dautheville Guibal Tess | 2006 | FRA Annemasse Natation | 01'15''41 | 388 | | | |
50m 36.51 (36.51) 100m 1:15.41 (38.90) [1:15.41] |
6 | Tessier Elea | 2003 | FRA Seynod Natation | 01'16''80 | 367 | | | |
50m 37.15 (37.15) 100m 1:16.80 (39.65) [1:16.80] |
7 | Picherit Maina | 2003 | FRA CN Thonon-Les-Bains | 01'16''83 | 367 | | | |
50m 38.14 (38.14) 100m 1:16.83 (38.69) [1:16.83] |
8 | Clerc Jade | 2003 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'17''72 | 354 | | | |
50m 37.58 (37.58) 100m 1:17.72 (40.14) [1:17.72] |
9 | Demet Julia | 2006 | FRA Mont Blanc Natation | 01'17''79 | 354 | | | |
50m 37.14 (37.14) 100m 1:17.79 (40.65) [1:17.79] |
10 | Rojo Tess | 2005 | FRA CN Aix En Savoie | 01'19''22 | 335 | | | |
50m 38.94 (38.94) 100m 1:19.22 (40.28) [1:19.22] |
11 | Blanc Camille | 2004 | FRA Cs Megeve Natation | 01'19''28 | 334 | | | |
50m 39.15 (39.15) 100m 1:19.28 (40.13) [1:19.28] |
12 | Lefebvre Ambre | 2007 | FRA Seynod Natation | 01'20''03 | 325 | | | |
50m 38.52 (38.52) 100m 1:20.03 (41.51) [1:20.03] |
13 | Ricart Jade | 2006 | FRA Seynod Natation | 01'20''23 | 322 | | | |
50m 39.10 (39.10) 100m 1:20.23 (41.13) [1:20.23] |
14 | Cirette Chloe | 2003 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'20''92 | 314 | | | |
50m 39.51 (39.51) 100m 1:20.92 (41.41) [1:20.92] |
15 | Fekete Anna | 2005 | FRA Annemasse Natation | 01'21''27 | 310 | | | |
50m 39.78 (39.78) 100m 1:21.27 (41.49) [1:21.27] |
16 | Couleru Victoire | 2004 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'21''40 | 308 | | | |
50m 39.18 (39.18) 100m 1:21.40 (42.22) [1:21.40] |
17 | Ollinet Emeline | 2005 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'21''45 | 308 | | | |
50m 39.64 (39.64) 100m 1:21.45 (41.81) [1:21.45] |
18 | Lechat Maxine | 2002 | FRA Cs Megeve Natation | 01'21''46 | 308 | | | |
50m 39.53 (39.53) 100m 1:21.46 (41.93) [1:21.46] |
19 | Richard Julie | 2006 | FRA Annemasse Natation | 01'21''56 | 307 | | | |
50m 40.11 (40.11) 100m 1:21.56 (41.45) [1:21.56] |
20 | Duperrex Maeliss | 2004 | FRA CS Chamonix | 01'22''94 | 292 | | | |
50m 41.50 (41.50) 100m 1:22.94 (41.44) [1:22.94] |
21 | Ducret Pauline | 2006 | FRA Annemasse Natation | 01'22''97 | 291 | | | |
50m 39.88 (39.88) 100m 1:22.97 (43.09) [1:22.97] |
22 | Kerboua Aya | 2006 | FRA Dauphins D'Annecy | 01'23''08 | 290 | | | |
50m 40.34 (40.34) 100m 1:23.08 (42.74) [1:23.08] |
23 | Vray Clothilde | 2006 | FRA Annemasse Natation | 01'25''10 | 270 | | | |
50m 40.84 (40.84) 100m 1:25.10 (44.26) [1:25.10] |
24 | Fioraso Alicia | 2006 | FRA Annemasse Natation | 01'26''46 | 257 | | | |
50m 41.54 (41.54) 100m 1:26.46 (44.92) [1:26.46] |