1 | Gofman Maxim | 2005 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'01''06 | 488 |
2 | Perier Paul | 2002 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'02''36 | 458 |
3 | Helle Robin | 2000 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'03''06 | 443 |
4 | Gantsev Laruaz Alexei | 2002 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'03''50 | 434 |
5 | Lamdaoir Rida | 2002 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'04''08 | 422 |
6 | Peyronnet Matheo | 2004 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'06''03 | 386 |
7 | Guerin Nicolas | 2001 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'06''74 | 373 |
8 | Gervasi Kevin | 1997 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'06''82 | 372 |
9 | Puydenus Quentin | 2001 | FRA Mont Blanc Natation | 01'06''90 | 371 |
10 | Morin Killian | 2003 | FRA CS Chamonix | 01'07''12 | 367 |
11 | Bruneau Gabin | 2004 | FRA Dauphins D'Annecy | 01'07''58 | 360 |
12 | Brisfer Gabriel | 2004 | FRA Dauphins D'Annecy | 01'09''05 | 337 |
13 | Chapuis Robin | 2002 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'09''52 | 330 |
14 | Da Costa Frederic | 2006 | FRA CN Scous Region Cluses | 01'11''42 | 305 |
15 | Raymond Samuel | 2001 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'11''66 | 302 |
16 | Vincent Emile | 2005 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'12''03 | 297 |
17 | Gentil Baptiste | 2002 | FRA CN Scous Region Cluses | 01'12''72 | 289 |
18 | Rubagotti Axel | 2004 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'13''76 | 276 |
19 | Rosa Melvynn | 2004 | FRA Annemasse Natation | 01'13''94 | 274 |
20 | Outin Jean Baptiste | 2003 | FRA Les Dauphins Ugine | 01'16''92 | 244 |
21 | Bernard Nicolas | 2005 | FRA Mont Blanc Natation | 01'17''40 | 239 |
22 | Carnacina Riccardo | 2006 | FRA Seynod Natation | 01'17''63 | 237 |
23 | Cirette Corentin | 2000 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'18''00 | 234 |
24 | Losserand Theo | 2004 | FRA Cs Megeve Natation | 01'19''04 | 225 |
25 | Roux Alexis | 2003 | FRA CN Thonon-Les-Bains | 01'19''56 | 220 |
26 | Deleglise Louis | 2006 | FRA Nc St-Jean-De-Maurienne | 01'22''65 | 196 |
27 | Mekeddem Ilies | 2004 | FRA CN Aix En Savoie | 01'22''79 | 195 |
28 | Schops David | 2004 | FRA CN Thonon-Les-Bains | 01'22''89 | 195 |
29 | Torrent Eliott | 2007 | FRA Annemasse Natation | 01'23''94 | 187 |
30 | Excoffon Thibaut | 2005 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'24''90 | 181 |
31 | Caudrelier Benac Armand | 2005 | FRA Cs Megeve Natation | 01'25''20 | 179 |
32 | Veille Kherian | 2005 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'26''74 | 170 |
33 | Demey Baptiste | 2006 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'28''55 | 160 |
34 | Silvente-Ortega Antonin | 2006 | FRA Dauphins D'Annecy | 01'28''79 | 158 |
35 | Teissedre Nolan | 2007 | FRA Annemasse Natation | 01'29''67 | 154 |
36 | Collet Alexandre | 2005 | FRA Annemasse Natation | 01'30''87 | 148 |
37 | Leroy Quentin | 2002 | FRA CN Scous Region Cluses | 01'31''17 | 146 |
38 | Nouaiti Younes | 2002 | FRA CN Scous Region Cluses | 01'31''48 | 145 |
39 | Pouly Fabien | 2005 | FRA Les Dauphins Ugine | 01'31''82 | 143 |
40 | Lefevre Tim | 2006 | FRA Nc St-Jean-De-Maurienne | 01'32''37 | 141 |
41 | Thevenin Arsene | 2006 | FRA Annemasse Natation | 01'32''52 | 140 |
42 | Gallien Thomas | 2004 | FRA Cs Megeve Natation | 01'32''53 | 140 |
43 | Puthod Safi | 2005 | FRA Cs Megeve Natation | 01'32''56 | 140 |
44 | Ghouat Yassine | 2005 | FRA Annemasse Natation | 01'38''46 | 116 |
45 | Forestier Mathis | 2006 | FRA Mont Blanc Natation | 01'40''10 | 110 |
46 | Devalois Lilian | 2007 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'40''18 | 110 |
47 | Bourge Tom | 2005 | FRA CS Chamonix | 01'41''06 | 107 |
48 | Bailleul Jean Baptiste | 2006 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'41''99 | 104 |
49 | Laporte Maxence | 2007 | FRA Annemasse Natation | 01'45''99 | 93 |
50 | De Rivarola Clement | 2006 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'46''70 | 91 |
51 | Bony Hugo | 2006 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'51''61 | 79 |
52 | Brun Hugo | 2007 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'57''34 | 68 |
53 | Michel Yann | 2006 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 02'00''68 | 63 |