1 | Gallant Felicie | 2002 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 04'54''27 | 506 | | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:10.32 (35.92) [1:10.32] 150m 1:48.22 (37.90) 200m 2:26.34 (38.12) [1:16.02] 250m 3:03.97 (37.63) 300m 3:41.86 (37.89) [1:15.52] 350m 4:19.75 (37.89) 400m 4:54.27 (34.52) [1:12.41] |
2 | Giraudeau Axelle | 2002 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 05'10''58 | 430 | | | |
50m 35.62 (35.62) 100m 1:14.47 (38.85) [1:14.47] 150m 1:53.94 (39.47) 200m 2:33.91 (39.97) [1:19.44] 250m 3:14.23 (40.32) 300m 3:53.99 (39.76) [1:20.08] 350m 4:32.98 (38.99) 400m 5:10.58 (37.60) [1:16.59] |
3 | Daheron Telma | 2003 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 05'12''05 | 424 | | | |
50m 34.30 (34.30) 100m 1:12.65 (38.35) [1:12.65] 150m 1:52.12 (39.47) 200m 2:32.47 (40.35) [1:19.82] 250m 3:13.25 (40.78) 300m 3:55.08 (41.83) [1:22.61] 350m 4:33.97 (38.89) 400m 5:12.05 (38.08) [1:16.97] |
4 | Gautron Lisa | 2005 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 05'12''31 | 423 | | | |
50m 36.44 (36.44) 100m 1:15.37 (38.93) [1:15.37] 150m 1:54.78 (39.41) 200m 2:34.37 (39.59) [1:19.00] 250m 3:14.20 (39.83) 300m 3:53.79 (39.59) [1:19.42] 350m 4:33.68 (39.89) 400m 5:12.31 (38.63) [1:18.52] |
5 | Coutand Jade | 2003 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 05'13''72 | 417 | | | |
50m 36.66 (36.66) 100m 1:16.81 (40.15) [1:16.81] 150m 1:57.47 (40.66) 200m 2:38.10 (40.63) [1:21.29] 250m 3:18.04 (39.94) 300m 3:57.69 (39.65) [1:19.59] 350m 4:37.00 (39.31) 400m 5:13.72 (36.72) [1:16.03] |
6 | Defoor Candice | 2004 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 05'14''09 | 416 | | | |
50m 36.13 (36.13) 100m 1:15.48 (39.35) [1:15.48] 150m 1:55.70 (40.22) 200m 2:36.38 (40.68) [1:20.90] 250m 3:16.02 (39.64) 300m 3:56.64 (40.62) [1:20.26] 350m 4:36.02 (39.38) 400m 5:14.09 (38.07) [1:17.45] |
7 | Bodin Lenna | 2000 | FRA Les Sables D'Olonne Natation | 05'17''69 | 402 | | | |
50m 35.46 (35.46) 100m 1:13.26 (37.80) [1:13.26] 150m 1:52.51 (39.25) 200m 2:32.77 (40.26) [1:19.51] 250m 3:14.01 (41.24) 300m 3:55.58 (41.57) [1:22.81] 350m 4:37.50 (41.92) 400m 5:17.69 (40.19) [1:22.11] |
8 | Farthouat Claire | 2005 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 05'17''75 | 402 | | | |
50m 37.38 (37.38) 100m 1:16.85 (39.47) [1:16.85] 150m 1:56.68 (39.83) 200m 2:37.72 (41.04) [1:20.87] 250m 3:18.80 (41.08) 300m 3:59.02 (40.22) [1:21.30] 350m 4:38.98 (39.96) 400m 5:17.75 (38.77) [1:18.73] |
9 | Routhiau Flavie | 2001 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 05'23''12 | 382 | | | |
50m 36.55 (36.55) 100m 1:15.77 (39.22) [1:15.77] 150m 1:56.47 (40.70) 200m 2:37.77 (41.30) [1:22.00] 250m 3:18.25 (40.48) 300m 3:59.75 (41.50) [1:21.98] 350m 4:42.08 (42.33) 400m 5:23.12 (41.04) [1:23.37] |
10 | Mariette Evane | 2001 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 05'26''49 | 370 | | | |
50m 38.88 (38.88) 100m 1:20.97 (42.09) [1:20.97] 150m 2:02.32 (41.35) 200m 2:44.85 (42.53) [1:23.88] 250m 3:26.10 (41.25) 300m 4:07.21 (41.11) [1:22.36] 350m 4:47.62 (40.41) 400m 5:26.49 (38.87) [1:19.28] |
11 | Hybert Romane | 2004 | FRA EN Chantonnay | 05'26''50 | 370 | | | |
50m 36.14 (36.14) 100m 1:15.85 (39.71) [1:15.85] 150m 1:57.22 (41.37) 200m 2:38.43 (41.21) [1:22.58] 250m 3:20.34 (41.91) 300m 4:01.81 (41.47) [1:23.38] 350m 4:44.70 (42.89) 400m 5:26.50 (41.80) [1:24.69] |
12 | Fraud Rosalie | 2003 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 05'27''36 | 367 | | | |
50m 37.09 (37.09) 100m 1:17.69 (40.60) [1:17.69] 150m 1:59.09 (41.40) 200m 2:41.22 (42.13) [1:23.53] 250m 3:23.55 (42.33) 300m 4:05.51 (41.96) [1:24.29] 350m 4:46.94 (41.43) 400m 5:27.36 (40.42) [1:21.85] |
13 | Chaigneau Oriane | 2001 | FRA EN Chantonnay | 05'28''22 | 364 | | | |
50m 38.24 (38.24) 100m 1:18.84 (40.60) [1:18.84] 150m 2:00.31 (41.47) 200m 2:41.82 (41.51) [1:22.98] 250m 3:23.13 (41.31) 300m 4:05.15 (42.02) [1:23.33] 350m 4:47.18 (42.03) 400m 5:28.22 (41.04) [1:23.07] |
14 | Delhommeau Clarisse | 2001 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 05'31''82 | 353 | | | |
50m 37.80 (37.80) 100m 1:18.83 (41.03) [1:18.83] 150m 2:00.48 (41.65) 200m 2:43.13 (42.65) [1:24.30] 250m 3:25.82 (42.69) 300m 4:07.81 (41.99) [1:24.68] 350m 4:50.44 (42.63) 400m 5:31.82 (41.38) [1:24.01] |
15 | Durand Marie | 2001 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 05'33''71 | 347 | | | |
50m 38.77 (38.77) 100m 1:19.56 (40.79) [1:19.56] 150m 2:02.04 (42.48) 200m 2:45.02 (42.98) [1:25.46] 250m 3:26.70 (41.68) 300m 4:09.05 (42.35) [1:24.03] 350m 4:52.05 (43.00) 400m 5:33.71 (41.66) [1:24.66] |
16 | Bouchet Victorine | 2004 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 05'34''56 | 344 | | | |
50m 35.67 (35.67) 100m 1:19.62 (43.95) [1:19.62] 150m 2:02.25 (42.63) 200m 2:45.03 (42.78) [1:25.41] 250m 3:27.65 (42.62) 300m 4:10.36 (42.71) [1:25.33] 350m 4:52.54 (42.18) 400m 5:34.56 (42.02) [1:24.20] |
17 | Guinaudeau Leontine | 2001 | FRA EN Chantonnay | 05'47''93 | 306 | | | |
50m 39.89 (39.89) 100m 1:23.88 (43.99) [1:23.88] 150m 2:08.31 (44.43) 200m 2:52.62 (44.31) [1:28.74] 250m 3:37.03 (44.41) 300m 4:22.68 (45.65) [1:30.06] 350m 5:05.81 (43.13) 400m 5:47.93 (42.12) [1:25.25] |
18 | Papias Ambre | 2004 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 05'48''40 | 305 | | | |
50m 39.56 (39.56) 100m 1:21.99 (42.43) [1:21.99] 150m 2:05.80 (43.81) 200m 2:49.91 (44.11) [1:27.92] 250m 3:34.56 (44.65) 300m 4:19.79 (45.23) [1:29.88] 350m 5:04.78 (44.99) 400m 5:48.40 (43.62) [1:28.61] |
19 | Perrocheau Romane | 2005 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 05'50''92 | 298 | | | |
50m 40.19 (40.19) 100m 1:25.28 (45.09) [1:25.28] 150m 2:09.81 (44.53) 200m 2:53.52 (43.71) [1:28.24] 250m 3:39.00 (45.48) 300m 4:24.45 (45.45) [1:30.93] 350m 5:08.56 (44.11) 400m 5:50.92 (42.36) [1:26.47] |
20 | Martineau Ragueneau Selene | 2002 | FRA CN Lucon | 05'56''91 | 283 | | | |
50m 40.55 (40.55) 100m 1:24.74 (44.19) [1:24.74] 150m 2:09.64 (44.90) 200m 2:55.16 (45.52) [1:30.42] 250m 3:40.46 (45.30) 300m 4:26.72 (46.26) [1:31.56] 350m 5:12.09 (45.37) 400m 5:56.91 (44.82) [1:30.19] |
21 | Baudry Louise | 2002 | FRA CN Lucon | 06'08''99 | 256 | | | |
50m 38.78 (38.78) 100m 1:24.57 (45.79) [1:24.57] 150m 2:12.14 (47.57) 200m 2:59.17 (47.03) [1:34.60] 250m 3:47.46 (48.29) 300m 4:34.07 (46.61) [1:34.90] 350m 5:22.31 (48.24) 400m 6:08.99 (46.68) [1:34.92] |
22 | Calvez Anne Lise | 2008 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 06'11''26 | 252 | | | |
50m 41.02 (41.02) 100m 1:26.01 (44.99) [1:26.01] 150m 2:14.00 (47.99) 200m 3:01.26 (47.26) [1:35.25] 250m 3:49.03 (47.77) 300m 4:38.16 (49.13) [1:36.90] 350m 5:22.79 (44.63) 400m 6:11.26 (48.47) [1:33.10] |
23 | Pontoizeau Eva | 2006 | FRA Challans Natation | 06'12''16 | 250 | | | |
50m 38.65 (38.65) 100m 1:25.12 (46.47) [1:25.12] 150m 2:14.19 (49.07) 200m 3:02.56 (48.37) [1:37.44] 250m 3:51.01 (48.45) 300m 4:40.22 (49.21) [1:37.66] 350m 5:28.63 (48.41) 400m 6:12.16 (43.53) [1:31.94] |
24 | Devaux Anna | 2008 | FRA CN Fontenay-Le-Comte | 06'22''85 | 229 | | | |
50m 42.92 (42.92) 100m 1:30.74 (47.82) [1:30.74] 150m 2:18.17 (47.43) 200m 3:07.78 (49.61) [1:37.04] 250m 3:57.09 (49.31) 300m 4:46.07 (48.98) [1:38.29] 350m 5:36.28 (50.21) 400m 6:22.85 (46.57) [1:36.78] |
25 | Dugas Loan | 2005 | FRA Club Natation Herbretais | 06'23''16 | 229 | | | |
50m 42.19 (42.19) 100m 1:29.22 (47.03) [1:29.22] 150m 2:18.24 (49.02) 200m 3:08.01 (49.77) [1:38.79] 250m 3:56.91 (48.90) 300m 4:46.84 (49.93) [1:38.83] 350m 5:36.90 (50.06) 400m 6:23.16 (46.26) [1:36.32] |
26 | Gonzales Amelie | 2002 | FRA Challans Natation | 06'35''44 | 208 | | | |
100m 1:31.21 (1:31.21) [1:31.21] 200m 3:09.43 [1:38.22] 300m 4:50.47 [1:41.04] 400m 6:35.44 [1:44.97] |
27 | Chabot Laure | 2002 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 06'35''54 | 208 | | | |
100m 1:31.85 (1:31.85) [1:31.85] 200m 3:14.42 [1:42.57] 300m 4:58.10 [1:43.68] 400m 6:35.54 [1:37.44] |
28 | Millasseau Lisa | 2002 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 06'36''10 | 207 | | | |
50m 42.87 (42.87) 100m 1:30.49 (47.62) [1:30.49] 150m 2:20.16 (49.67) 200m 3:10.85 (50.69) [1:40.36] 250m 4:01.00 (50.15) 300m 4:51.83 (50.83) [1:40.98] 350m 5:42.31 (50.48) 400m 6:36.10 (53.79) [1:44.27] |
29 | Colin-Sprycha Mathilde | 2006 | FRA Challans Natation | 06'36''44 | 207 | | | |
50m 43.31 (43.31) 100m 1:47.80 (1:04.49) [1:47.80] 150m 2:19.97 (32.17) 200m 3:09.54 (49.57) [1:21.74] 250m 3:59.43 (49.89) 300m 4:50.62 (51.19) [1:41.08] 350m 5:45.19 (54.57) 400m 6:36.44 (51.25) [1:45.82] |
30 | Ouvrard Lea | 2008 | FRA CN Fontenay-Le-Comte | 06'42''89 | 197 | | | |
200m 3:13.54 (3:13.54) [3:13.54] 300m 4:59.06 [1:45.52] 600m 6:42.89 [1:43.83] |
31 | Petit Lily | 2006 | FRA Les Sables D'Olonne Natation | 06'57''59 | 177 | | | |
50m 47.07 (47.07) 100m 1:38.94 (51.87) [1:38.94] 150m 2:31.03 (52.09) 200m 3:24.56 (53.53) [1:45.62] 250m 4:18.53 (53.97) 300m 5:13.77 (55.24) [1:49.21] 350m 6:06.27 (52.50) 400m 6:57.59 (51.32) [1:43.82] |
32 | Martinovics Panna | 2007 | FRA Challans Natation | 07'00''24 | 173 | | | |
50m 44.92 (44.92) 100m 1:35.83 (50.91) [1:35.83] 150m 2:29.56 (53.73) 200m 3:23.69 (54.13) [1:47.86] 250m 4:18.90 (55.21) 300m 5:14.62 (55.72) [1:50.93] 350m 6:10.38 (55.76) 400m 7:00.24 (49.86) [1:45.62] |
33 | Jolly Clemence | 2007 | FRA Les Sables D'Olonne Natation | 07'06''20 | 166 | | | |
50m 46.20 (46.20) 100m 1:40.39 (54.19) [1:40.39] 150m 2:34.96 (54.57) 200m 3:30.49 (55.53) [1:50.10] 250m 4:24.46 (53.97) 300m 5:20.49 (56.03) [1:50.00] 350m 6:15.13 (54.64) 400m 7:06.20 (51.07) [1:45.71] |
34 | Bonnet Leonie | 2008 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 07'09''34 | 162 | | | |
50m 47.65 (47.65) 100m 1:39.83 (52.18) [1:39.83] 150m 2:35.45 (55.62) 200m 3:30.50 (55.05) [1:50.67] 250m 4:25.92 (55.42) 300m 5:21.20 (55.28) [1:50.70] 350m 6:17.07 (55.87) 400m 7:09.34 (52.27) [1:48.14] |
35 | Cartron Charlotte | 2008 | FRA EN Chantonnay | 07'21''59 | 149 | | | |
100m 1:39.98 (1:39.98) [1:39.98] 200m 3:37.67 [1:57.69] 300m 5:31.71 [1:54.04] 400m 7:21.59 [1:49.88] |
36 | Morcrette Perrine | 2008 | FRA CN Fontenay-Le-Comte | 07'28''26 | 143 | | | |
50m 45.30 (45.30) 100m 1:40.71 (55.41) [1:40.71] 150m 2:38.70 (57.99) 200m 3:38.73 (1:00.03) [1:58.02] 250m 4:35.60 (56.87) 300m 5:33.71 (58.11) [1:54.98] 350m 6:32.12 (58.41) 400m 7:28.26 (56.14) [1:54.55] |
37 | Rouet Bourreau Carla | 2003 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 07'40''13 | 132 | | | |
50m 46.72 (46.72) 100m 1:39.75 (53.03) [1:39.75] 150m 2:37.20 (57.45) 200m 3:36.00 (58.80) [1:56.25] 250m 4:36.03 (1:00.03) 300m 5:37.85 (1:01.82) [2:01.85] 350m 6:39.48 (1:01.63) 400m 7:40.13 (1:00.65) [2:02.28] |
38 | Lebrun Lina | 2006 | FRA Les Sables D'Olonne Natation | 07'44''12 | 129 | | | |
100m 1:45.55 (1:45.55) [1:45.55] 200m 3:44.73 [1:59.18] 300m 5:47.99 [2:03.26] 400m 7:44.12 [1:56.13] |
39 | Legrele Manon | 2006 | FRA Les Sables D'Olonne Natation | 08'02''51 | 114 | | | |
100m 1:51.80 (1:51.80) [1:51.80] 200m 3:54.03 [2:02.23] 300m 6:02.70 [2:08.67] 400m 8:02.51 [1:59.81] |
40 | Topping Thea | 2007 | FRA Les Sables D'Olonne Natation | 08'04''06 | 113 | | | |
50m 50.81 (50.81) 100m 1:51.65 (1:00.84) [1:51.65] 150m 2:56.67 (1:05.02) 200m 3:58.83 (1:02.16) [2:07.18] 250m 5:01.52 (1:02.69) 300m 6:05.14 (1:03.62) [2:06.31] 350m 7:05.84 (1:00.70) 400m 8:04.06 (58.22) [1:58.92] |
41 | Giraudet Faustine | 2008 | FRA CN Lucon | 08'41''65 | 90 | | | |
50m 55.49 (55.49) 100m 2:04.02 (1:08.53) [2:04.02] 150m 3:12.15 (1:08.13) 200m 4:19.35 (1:07.20) [2:15.33] 250m 5:31.00 (1:11.65) 300m 6:38.14 (1:07.14) [2:18.79] 350m 7:45.88 (1:07.74) 400m 8:41.65 (55.77) [2:03.51] |