1 | Henry Agathe | 2000 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 02'11''83 | 587 | | | |
50m 30.68 (30.68) 100m 1:03.69 (33.01) [1:03.69] 150m 1:38.15 (34.46) 200m 2:11.83 (33.68) [1:08.14] |
2 | Gervais Anneline | 2002 | FRA CN Dole' | 02'13''05 | 571 | | | |
50m 32.01 (32.01) 100m 1:06.03 (34.02) [1:06.03] 150m 1:40.19 (34.16) 200m 2:13.05 (32.86) [1:07.02] |
3 | Pillot Sarah Marie | 2002 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 02'13''89 | 561 | | | |
50m 31.93 (31.93) 100m 1:05.75 (33.82) [1:05.75] 150m 1:40.11 (34.36) 200m 2:13.89 (33.78) [1:08.14] |
4 | Ourgaud Camille | 2003 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 02'18''80 | 503 | | | |
50m 32.90 (32.90) 100m 1:07.56 (34.66) [1:07.56] 150m 1:43.41 (35.85) 200m 2:18.80 (35.39) [1:11.24] |
5 | Faure Brac Flavie | 2003 | FRA CN Beaune | 02'19''48 | 496 | | | |
50m 32.79 (32.79) 100m 1:08.13 (35.34) [1:08.13] 150m 1:44.01 (35.88) 200m 2:19.48 (35.47) [1:11.35] |
6 | Alger Candice | 2002 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 02'22''46 | 465 | | | |
50m 32.41 (32.41) 100m 1:08.13 (35.72) [1:08.13] 150m 1:45.48 (37.35) 200m 2:22.46 (36.98) [1:14.33] |
7 | Blot Alexia | 2006 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 02'22''76 | 462 | | | |
50m 31.43 (31.43) 100m 1:07.12 (35.69) [1:07.12] 150m 1:44.82 (37.70) 200m 2:22.76 (37.94) [1:15.64] |
8 | Sirlonge Eva | 2002 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 02'23''42 | 456 | | | |
50m 33.75 (33.75) 100m 1:09.60 (35.85) [1:09.60] 150m 1:46.79 (37.19) 200m 2:23.42 (36.63) [1:13.82] |
9 | Poupon Kim | 2004 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 02'24''63 | 445 | | | |
50m 33.76 (33.76) 100m 1:10.15 (36.39) [1:10.15] 150m 1:47.70 (37.55) 200m 2:24.63 (36.93) [1:14.48] |
10 | Courdier Candice | 2003 | FRA CN Dole' | 02'24''82 | 443 | | | |
50m 33.73 (33.73) 100m 1:10.66 (36.93) [1:10.66] 150m 1:48.01 (37.35) 200m 2:24.82 (36.81) [1:14.16] |
11 | Bosc Camille | 2002 | FRA Esperance Lons-Le-Saunier | 02'26''61 | 427 | | | |
50m 33.52 (33.52) 100m 1:10.98 (37.46) [1:10.98] 150m 1:49.16 (38.18) 200m 2:26.61 (37.45) [1:15.63] |
12 | Petitjean Lena | 2002 | FRA Esperance Lons-Le-Saunier | 02'26''80 | 425 | | | |
50m 34.02 (34.02) 100m 1:11.53 (37.51) [1:11.53] 150m 1:49.66 (38.13) 200m 2:26.80 (37.14) [1:15.27] |
13 | Auclin Justine | 2005 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 02'27''95 | 415 | | | |
50m 33.86 (33.86) 100m 1:11.52 (37.66) [1:11.52] 150m 1:50.50 (38.98) 200m 2:27.95 (37.45) [1:16.43] |
14 | Cordelette Fleur | 2004 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 02'28''01 | 415 | | | |
50m 34.14 (34.14) 100m 1:11.29 (37.15) [1:11.29] 150m 1:49.33 (38.04) 200m 2:28.01 (38.68) [1:16.72] |
15 | Millet Chloe | 2005 | FRA CN Dole' | 02'28''28 | 413 | | | |
50m 34.10 (34.10) 100m 1:11.51 (37.41) [1:11.51] 150m 1:50.34 (38.83) 200m 2:28.28 (37.94) [1:16.77] |
16 | Boutter Noane | 2004 | FRA Esperance Lons-Le-Saunier | 02'28''52 | 411 | | | |
50m 33.92 (33.92) 100m 1:11.87 (37.95) [1:11.87] 150m 1:50.77 (38.90) 200m 2:28.52 (37.75) [1:16.65] |
17 | Labalme Lou | 2007 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 02'32''12 | 382 | | | |
50m 35.41 (35.41) 100m 1:14.92 (39.51) [1:14.92] 150m 1:54.72 (39.80) 200m 2:32.12 (37.40) [1:17.20] |
18 | Kwiatkowski Mailys | 2005 | FRA CN Beaune | 02'33''04 | 375 | | | |
50m 35.43 (35.43) 100m 1:14.30 (38.87) [1:14.30] 150m 1:54.62 (40.32) 200m 2:33.04 (38.42) [1:18.74] |
19 | Michelet Lucie | 2005 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 02'33''90 | 369 | | | |
50m 35.11 (35.11) 100m 1:13.54 (38.43) [1:13.54] 150m 1:53.77 (40.23) 200m 2:33.90 (40.13) [1:20.36] |
20 | Thiriet Coline | 2002 | FRA Esperance Lons-Le-Saunier | 02'35''17 | 360 | | | |
50m 36.06 (36.06) 100m 1:15.33 (39.27) [1:15.33] 150m 1:55.56 (40.23) 200m 2:35.17 (39.61) [1:19.84] |
21 | Hortal Eva | 2006 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 02'38''32 | 339 | | | |
50m 36.52 (36.52) 100m 1:16.78 (40.26) [1:16.78] 150m 1:58.29 (41.51) 200m 2:38.32 (40.03) [1:21.54] |
22 | Bernard Chloe | 2005 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 02'38''54 | 337 | | | |
50m 35.66 (35.66) 100m 1:16.60 (40.94) [1:16.60] 150m 1:58.43 (41.83) 200m 2:38.54 (40.11) [1:21.94] |
23 | Lopin Anais | 2004 | FRA Esperance Lons-Le-Saunier | 02'45''09 | 299 | | | |
50m 38.23 (38.23) 100m 1:20.58 (42.35) [1:20.58] 150m 2:03.49 (42.91) 200m 2:45.09 (41.60) [1:24.51] |
24 | Gomez Marquez Kira Segolene | 2007 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 02'45''89 | 294 | | | |
50m 38.00 (38.00) 100m 1:22.15 (44.15) [1:22.15] 150m 2:05.11 (42.96) 200m 2:45.89 (40.78) [1:23.74] |
25 | Labache Clara | 2006 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 02'47''00 | 289 | | | |
50m 38.86 (38.86) 100m 1:23.29 (44.43) [1:23.29] 150m 2:06.35 (43.06) 200m 2:47.00 (40.65) [1:23.71] |
26 | Haegy Begrand Maya | 2007 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 02'47''27 | 287 | | | |
50m 37.76 (37.76) 100m 1:21.26 (43.50) [1:21.26] 150m 2:05.73 (44.47) 200m 2:47.27 (41.54) [1:26.01] |
27 | Melis Daphnee | 2006 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 02'47''77 | 285 | | | |
50m 38.43 (38.43) 100m 1:21.06 (42.63) [1:21.06] 150m 2:04.79 (43.73) 200m 2:47.77 (42.98) [1:26.71] |
28 | Poeu Kanya Khim | 2006 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 02'48''82 | 279 | | | |
50m 39.46 (39.46) 100m 1:23.00 (43.54) [1:23.00] 150m 2:06.16 (43.16) 200m 2:48.82 (42.66) [1:25.82] |
29 | Liotier Ambre | 2006 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 02'52''89 | 260 | | | |
50m 39.37 (39.37) 100m 1:22.76 (43.39) [1:22.76] 150m 2:09.18 (46.42) 200m 2:52.89 (43.71) [1:30.13] |
30 | Robin Lilou | 2004 | FRA Esperance Lons-Le-Saunier | 02'53''16 | 259 | | | |
50m 37.96 (37.96) 100m 1:21.60 (43.64) [1:21.60] 150m 2:07.91 (46.31) 200m 2:53.16 (45.25) [1:31.56] |
31 | Cornilleau Alice | 2006 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 02'55''84 | 247 | | | |
50m 39.78 (39.78) 100m 1:24.78 (45.00) [1:24.78] 150m 2:10.86 (46.08) 200m 2:55.84 (44.98) [1:31.06] |
32 | Augueux Emma | 2008 | FRA CN Beaune | 02'59''04 | 234 | | | |
50m 41.54 (41.54) 100m 1:27.77 (46.23) [1:27.77] 150m 2:16.10 (48.33) 200m 2:59.04 (42.94) [1:31.27] |
33 | Maach Selma | 2007 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 03'06''48 | 207 | | | |
50m 42.72 (42.72) 100m 1:30.25 (47.53) [1:30.25] 150m 2:20.23 (49.98) 200m 3:06.48 (46.25) [1:36.23] |
34 | Colin Celena | 2007 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 03'07''20 | 205 | | | |
50m 42.05 (42.05) 100m 1:30.97 (48.92) [1:30.97] 150m 2:20.08 (49.11) 200m 3:07.20 (47.12) [1:36.23] |
35 | Chiron Romy | 2007 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 03'07''94 | 202 | | | |
50m 43.37 (43.37) 100m 1:30.76 (47.39) [1:30.76] 150m 2:20.72 (49.96) 200m 3:07.94 (47.22) [1:37.18] |
36 | Hirsch Clemence | 2007 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 03'11''24 | 192 | | | |
50m 42.70 (42.70) 100m 1:33.79 (51.09) [1:33.79] 150m 2:23.99 (50.20) 200m 3:11.24 (47.25) [1:37.45] |