1 | Nita Daria | 2001 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'01''63 | 748 |
2 | Butkiewicz Wladyslaw | 2000 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'51''12 | 715 |
3 | Michalczyk Andrzej | 2000 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''64 | 685 |
4 | Nowak Kacper | 2000 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''65 | 684 |
5 | Lewandowska Natalia | 2001 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'06''01 | 673 |
6 | Ciesla Oskar | 2001 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'53''74 | 666 |
7 | Sieradzki Kamil Aleksander | 2002 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'53''79 | 665 |
8 | Blachura Patryk | 1999 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''20 | 660 |
9 | Goleniec Kamil | 1999 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''32 | 656 |
10 | Adamczak Jakub | 2001 | POL UKS Shark Rudna | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''08 | 654 |
    | Lewandowska Natalia | 2001 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''98 | 654 |
    | Koscielniak Aleksandra | 2002 | POL UKS Shark Rudna | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'17''34 | 654 |
13 | Kita Katarzyna | 1995 | POL UKS Shark Rudna | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''44 | 652 |
14 | Nowak Zuzanna | 2002 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''99 | 651 |
    | Mozdzan Milena | 2003 | POL UKS Shark Rudna | 400 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 04'58''69 | 651 |
16 | Klimek Marta | 2003 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 400 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 04'59''03 | 649 |
17 | Butkiewicz Wladyslaw | 2000 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''57 | 635 |
18 | Koscielniak Aleksandra | 2002 | POL UKS Shark Rudna | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''88 | 634 |
19 | Marek Amelia | 2005 | POL Bosir Brzesko | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 01'03''65 | 631 |
20 | Adamczak Jakub | 2001 | POL UKS Shark Rudna | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'35''03 | 627 |
21 | Sieradzki Kamil Aleksander | 2002 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''23 | 625 |
22 | Michalczyk Andrzej | 2000 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''70 | 624 |
    | Ciesla Oskar | 2001 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''24 | 624 |
24 | Klimek Marta | 2003 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'26''86 | 622 |
25 | Famulok Zuzanna | 2003 | POL Aquatica Pawlowice | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'09''40 | 621 |
26 | Suchanski Przemyslaw | 2001 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'04''01 | 618 |
27 | Milbrant Kacper | 2001 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''79 | 617 |
28 | Czaja Przemyslaw | 2001 | POL Uks Alfa Bukowno | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''80 | 616 |
29 | Stec Kacper | 1999 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''56 | 614 |
30 | Kosinska Dominika | 2001 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'09''94 | 613 |
31 | Blachura Patryk | 1999 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'57''03 | 612 |
32 | Mayerberg Kacper | 2000 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'37''57 | 610 |
33 | Nita Daria | 2001 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'20''62 | 609 |
    | Blachura Oskar | 2002 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'37''75 | 609 |
    | Szczygiel David | 2002 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'37''80 | 609 |
36 | Blachura Oskar | 2002 | POL Sms Oswiecim | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'57''30 | 607 |
    | Kusion Weronika | 2002 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'10''38 | 607 |
38 | Poznanska Justyna | 2005 | POL Uks Sp 8 Chrzanow | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'10''74 | 602 |
39 | Guscin Eryk | 2001 | POL UKS Shark Rudna | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'05''10 | 601 |
40 | Czech Arkadiusz | 2003 | POL K.S. Gornik Sosnowiec | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 01'57''82 | 599 |
    | Mamcarz Mateusz | 2004 | POL Pletwal Zakopane | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 04'39''33 | 599 |
    | Kempa Anna | 2001 | POL MMKS Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'07''03 | 599 |
43 | Koscielniak Aleksandra | 2002 | POL UKS Shark Rudna | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''21 | 598 |
44 | Brzostowski Axel | 1996 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''38 | 591 |
45 | Bartosiewicz Remigiusz | 2002 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''51 | 589 |
46 | Kwasny Jakub | 2001 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''40 | 587 |
47 | Skarwecka Wiktoria So | 2002 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'11''89 | 586 |
48 | Mamcarz Mateusz | 2004 | POL Pletwal Zakopane | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'24''26 | 582 |
    | Ziober Wiktoria | 2005 | POL Uks Sp 8 Chrzanow | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 01'05''38 | 582 |
50 | Szynawa Oskar | 2000 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''25 | 581 |
    | Nocon Dominika | 2002 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'12''33 | 581 |
52 | Kempa Anna | 2001 | POL MMKS Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''34 | 580 |
    | Szkurat Martyna | 2003 | POL Sms Oswiecim | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'12''36 | 580 |
54 | Michalowski Tomasz | 2002 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'59''20 | 579 |
55 | Brzostowski Axel | 1996 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''33 | 577 |
    | Ziober Wiktoria | 2005 | POL Uks Sp 8 Chrzanow | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'27''53 | 577 |
    | Poznanska Justyna | 2005 | POL Uks Sp 8 Chrzanow | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'27''53 | 577 |
58 | Kusion Weronika | 2002 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''61 | 576 |
    | Platek Maciej | 2002 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'42''88 | 576 |
60 | Famulok Zuzanna | 2003 | POL Aquatica Pawlowice | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'27''57 | 575 |
61 | Milbrant Kacper | 2001 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'59''63 | 573 |
    | Wilczek Renata | 2004 | POL Pletwal Zakopane | 400 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 05'11''62 | 573 |
63 | Czaja Przemyslaw | 2001 | POL Uks Alfa Bukowno | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''90 | 572 |
    | Gasior Oliwia | 2003 | POL UKS Shark Rudna | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 02'23''56 | 572 |
    | Rygiel Oliwia | 2002 | POL Uks Junior Kluczbork | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'11''82 | 572 |
66 | Berus Marta | 2002 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''58 | 568 |
67 | Fuks Aleksandra | 2003 | POL Muks Gilus Gilowice | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'13''35 | 567 |
68 | Sieprawski Roch | 2003 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'00''09 | 566 |
    | Fuks Aleksandra | 2003 | POL Muks Gilus Gilowice | 400 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 05'12''97 | 566 |
70 | Smietana Karolina | 2001 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'13''65 | 564 |
71 | Gasior Oliwia | 2003 | POL UKS Shark Rudna | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'27''78 | 562 |
    | Wilczek Renata | 2004 | POL Pletwal Zakopane | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'34''70 | 562 |
73 | Szynawa Wiktor | 2002 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''60 | 561 |
    | Bartosiewicz Remigiusz | 2002 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'08''02 | 561 |
75 | Astashev Bogdan | 2001 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''57 | 560 |
76 | Gajdowska Agnieszka | 1995 | POL UKS Shark Rudna | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''82 | 559 |
    | Danikiewicz Dawid | 2003 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'00''58 | 559 |
    | Szarpak Marcin | 2001 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'08''19 | 559 |
    | Widurska Kinga | 2002 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'13''99 | 559 |
    | Marek Amelia | 2005 | POL Bosir Brzesko | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 05'14''23 | 559 |
81 | Sordyl Mateusz | 1999 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''38 | 558 |
    | Szuster Aleksandra | 2000 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''07 | 558 |
83 | Kijek Wiktor | 2002 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''68 | 557 |
    | Sordyl Mateusz | 1999 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'46''06 | 557 |
85 | Galuszka Bruno | 2002 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'46''27 | 556 |
86 | Bula Bianka | 2005 | POL Uks Ps Salwator Krakow | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'34''84 | 555 |
    | Pawlowska Julia | 2002 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''85 | 555 |
88 | Szczygiel David | 2002 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''51 | 554 |
    | Poznanska Justyna | 2005 | POL Uks Sp 8 Chrzanow | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 02'25''14 | 554 |
    | Krzysztynski Jan | 2002 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'46''69 | 554 |
91 | Szuster Aleksandra | 2000 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''93 | 553 |
    | Galuszka Bruno | 2002 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''75 | 553 |
    | Bazyl Kamil | 2000 | POL Msp Aquarius Myslenice | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''76 | 553 |
94 | Kapcinska Maja | 2002 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'15''74 | 551 |
95 | Milek Marcelina | 2002 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''75 | 550 |
    | Brach Oliwia | 2004 | POL Bosir Brzesko | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'14''77 | 550 |
97 | Sowa Lukasz | 2003 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 00'30''83 | 549 |
    | Malarz Marcin | 2003 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'01''30 | 549 |
    | Lewicki Filip | 2003 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 04'47''57 | 549 |
100 | Staszak Wiktor | 2004 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 00'30''85 | 548 |
    | Major Daniel | 2001 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''73 | 548 |
    | Piela Michal | 2004 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 04'47''62 | 548 |
103 | Astashev Bogdan | 2001 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''77 | 547 |
    | Szkurat Martyna | 2003 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 01'06''76 | 547 |
105 | Alencynowicz Maciej | 2002 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''78 | 546 |
    | Biela Inga | 2003 | POL Msp Aquarius Myslenice | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'35''04 | 546 |
    | Drazyk Natalia | 2002 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'16''70 | 546 |
108 | Majewski Maksym | 2004 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'01''74 | 543 |
    | Wanat Grzegorz | 2003 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'01''76 | 543 |
110 | Mozdzan Milena | 2003 | POL UKS Shark Rudna | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 01'07''01 | 541 |
    | Goj Aleksandra | 2005 | POL K.S. Gornik Sosnowiec | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'15''49 | 541 |
112 | Sopata Sandra | 2004 | POL Stp Nowy Sacz | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'35''16 | 540 |
    | Stanek Kacper | 2004 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'01''98 | 540 |
114 | Klekowski Wiktor | 2004 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'24''91 | 538 |
    | Dadej Julia | 2005 | POL Bosir Brzesko | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'15''75 | 538 |
116 | Mayerberg Kacper | 2000 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''13 | 537 |
    | Zalewski Sebastian | 2003 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'02''21 | 537 |
    | Miernik Wiktoria | 2004 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'15''78 | 537 |
119 | Szkurat Martyna | 2003 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''22 | 536 |
    | Mordarski Filip | 2005 | POL Stp Nowy Sacz | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | M | 00'59''18 | 536 |
121 | Sowa Lukasz | 2003 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 00'59''22 | 535 |
122 | Sobiechowski Filip | 2004 | POL UKS Shark Rudna | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'02''46 | 534 |
    | Biernat Oliwia | 2003 | POL Aquatica Pawlowice | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 02'26''91 | 534 |
124 | Smolorz Dawid | 2002 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'31''13 | 533 |
    | Radek Wiktoria | 2005 | POL Muks Gilus Gilowice | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'35''32 | 533 |
126 | Michalowski Tomasz | 2002 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''99 | 532 |
    | Miodonski Mateusz | 2003 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'02''63 | 532 |
128 | Kus Aleksander | 2004 | POL Uks Alfa Bukowno | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'25''02 | 530 |
    | Jelen Katarzyna | 2004 | POL Uks Alfa Bukowno | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''32 | 530 |
    | Mordarski Filip | 2005 | POL Stp Nowy Sacz | 400 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 04'50''92 | 530 |
131 | Wanat Grzegorz | 2003 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'25''05 | 529 |
    | Widurska Kinga | 2002 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''35 | 529 |
133 | Kowalska Wiktoria | 2004 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'35''43 | 528 |
134 | Guscin Eryk | 2001 | POL UKS Shark Rudna | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''10 | 525 |
135 | Jelen Katarzyna | 2004 | POL Uks Alfa Bukowno | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'16''91 | 524 |
    | Kania Kamila | 2005 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'16''94 | 524 |
137 | Sobiechowski Filip | 2004 | POL UKS Shark Rudna | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'03''28 | 523 |
    | Kulisiewicz Adrianna | 2002 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'17''05 | 523 |
139 | Drazyk Natalia | 2002 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''81 | 522 |
    | Miernik Wiktoria | 2004 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'17''13 | 522 |
    | Blachura Julia | 2002 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'28''03 | 522 |
    | Kozdeba Karolina | 2003 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 02'28''06 | 522 |
    | Wrobel Igor | 2003 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 04'52''48 | 522 |
144 | Godlewska Zofia | 2004 | POL Uks Ps Salwator Krakow | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''48 | 521 |
    | Krawczyk Nikola | 2003 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'17''21 | 521 |
146 | Opolka Kacper | 2000 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'11''35 | 520 |
    | Zak Amelia | 2004 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'17''29 | 520 |
148 | Gasior Oliwia | 2003 | POL UKS Shark Rudna | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''95 | 518 |
149 | Smietana Karolina | 2001 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''56 | 517 |
    | Maciag Wojciech | 2002 | POL Ks Ts Wisla Krakow Masters | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'53''38 | 517 |
151 | Budzinska Paulina | 2003 | POL MMKS Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'35''70 | 516 |
152 | Swojnog Igor | 2003 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'03''93 | 515 |
    | Milbrant Kacper | 2001 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'11''71 | 515 |
    | Miodonski Mateusz | 2003 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 02'11''72 | 515 |
155 | Szczerba Igor | 2005 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'04''10 | 513 |
    | Kita Katarzyna | 1995 | POL UKS Shark Rudna | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'17''86 | 513 |
157 | Sobun Julia | 2004 | POL Ulks Victoria Kozy | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''69 | 510 |
158 | Nocon Dominika | 2002 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''70 | 509 |
159 | Szajnicki Szymon | 2000 | POL UKS Shark Rudna | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''39 | 508 |
160 | Korycinski Kamil | 2003 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 02'12''46 | 507 |