Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
XI Plywackie Andrzejki W Gminie Kozy (Kozy, POL)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
XI Plywackie Andrzejki W Gminie Kozy (Kozy, POL)
100 Rana RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ziober Wiktoria | 2005 | POL Uks Sp 8 Chrzanow | 01'18''38 | |||
2 | Przybyla Gabriela | 2005 | POL UKS Jedynka Lazy | 01'19''35 | |||
3 | Wiecek Weronika | 2005 | POL Ulks Victoria Kozy | 01'21''25 | |||
4 | Janus Patrycja | 2005 | POL Aquatica Pawlowice | 01'30''35 | |||
5 | Krauze Paulina | 2005 | POL UKS Ondraszek Bielsko-Biala | 01'30''85 | |||
6 | Maslowska Julia | 2005 | POL UKS Ondraszek Bielsko-Biala | 01'32''19 | |||
7 | Filapek Wiktoria | 2005 | POL UKS Ondraszek Bielsko-Biala | 01'33''04 | |||
8 | Gorak Paula | 2005 | POL UKS Ondraszek Bielsko-Biala | 01'36''37 | |||
9 | Drob Dagmara | 2005 | POL Uks Nika Sport Team Krakow | 01'45''56 | |||
10 | Oliwia Zaporowska | 2005 | POL UKS Ondraszek Bielsko-Biala | 01'47''90 |