1 | Warzocha Gustaw | 2004 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy City Zen Poznan | 02'14''13 | 546 | | | |
50m 29.79 (29.79) 100m 1:03.83 (34.04) [1:03.83] 150m 1:41.97 (38.14) 200m 2:14.13 (32.16) [1:10.30] |
2 | Olczak Kacper | 2004 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Trojka Lodz | 02'16''26 | 520 | | | |
50m 28.43 (28.43) 100m 1:03.69 (35.26) [1:03.69] 150m 1:44.84 (41.15) 200m 2:16.26 (31.42) [1:12.57] |
3 | Linard Bartosz | 2004 | POL Iks Konstancin | 02'16''47 | 518 | | | |
50m 29.82 (29.82) 100m 1:06.38 (36.56) [1:06.38] 150m 1:44.74 (38.36) 200m 2:16.47 (31.73) [1:10.09] |
4 | Cichocki Oliwier | 2004 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 02'17''41 | 507 | | | |
50m 31.71 (31.71) 100m 1:07.31 (35.60) [1:07.31] 150m 1:45.08 (37.77) 200m 2:17.41 (32.33) [1:10.10] |
5 | Jaworski Marcel | 2004 | POL UKP Manta Jelcz-Laskowice | 02'17''84 | 503 | | | |
50m 29.31 (29.31) 100m 1:04.32 (35.01) [1:04.32] 150m 1:45.63 (41.31) 200m 2:17.84 (32.21) [1:13.52] |
6 | Hatlas Michal | 2004 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 02'20''29 | 477 | | | |
50m 28.86 (28.86) 100m 1:05.50 (36.64) [1:05.50] 150m 1:47.94 (42.44) 200m 2:20.29 (32.35) [1:14.79] |
7 | Bronczyk Hubert | 2004 | POL Mtkp Delfin Torun | 02'20''96 | 470 | | | |
50m 30.19 (30.19) 100m 1:07.38 (37.19) [1:07.38] 150m 1:48.55 (41.17) 200m 2:20.96 (32.41) [1:13.58] |
8 | Zyro Ignacy | 2004 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 307 Warszawa | 02'20''97 | 470 | | | |
50m 30.17 (30.17) 100m 1:07.00 (36.83) [1:07.00] 150m 1:49.13 (42.13) 200m 2:20.97 (31.84) [1:13.97] |
9 | Wrabec Szymon | 2004 | POL UKP Manta Jelcz-Laskowice | 02'21''24 | 467 | | | |
50m 28.84 (28.84) 100m 1:05.47 (36.63) [1:05.47] 150m 1:47.98 (42.51) 200m 2:21.24 (33.26) [1:15.77] |
10 | Knopp Jaroslaw | 2004 | POL Muks Pietnastka Bydgoszcz | 02'21''90 | 461 | | | |
50m 29.79 (29.79) 100m 1:05.61 (35.82) [1:05.61] 150m 1:47.42 (41.81) 200m 2:21.90 (34.48) [1:16.29] |
11 | Minichowski Maksymilian | 2004 | POL Uks V Lomianki | 02'22''24 | 457 | | | |
50m 32.27 (32.27) 100m 1:11.33 (39.06) [1:11.33] 150m 1:49.68 (38.35) 200m 2:22.24 (32.56) [1:10.91] |
12 | Sarnowicz Wiktor | 2004 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 02'25''29 | 429 | | | |
50m 31.90 (31.90) 100m 1:10.84 (38.94) [1:10.84] 150m 1:51.48 (40.64) 200m 2:25.29 (33.81) [1:14.45] |
13 | Slaski Filip | 2004 | POL Ks Fenix Ozarow Mazowiecki | 02'26''47 | 419 | | | |
50m 30.38 (30.38) 100m 1:08.24 (37.86) [1:08.24] 150m 1:51.58 (43.34) 200m 2:26.47 (34.89) [1:18.23] |
14 | Kolodynski Dawid | 2004 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 02'26''53 | 418 | | | |
50m 31.73 (31.73) 100m 1:08.49 (36.76) [1:08.49] 150m 1:53.17 (44.68) 200m 2:26.53 (33.36) [1:18.04] |
15 | Kalusowski Gracjan | 2004 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Trojka Lodz | 02'34''23 | 359 | | | |
50m 34.71 (34.71) 100m 1:15.40 (40.69) [1:15.40] 150m 1:59.19 (43.79) 200m 2:34.23 (35.04) [1:18.83] |
16 | Gasior Tomasz | 2004 | POL UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 02'38''59 | 330 | | | |
50m 35.85 (35.85) 100m 1:17.10 (41.25) [1:17.10] 150m 2:03.78 (46.68) 200m 2:38.59 (34.81) [1:21.49] |
    | Pupka Filip | 2004 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy City Zen Poznan | 02'38''59 | 330 | | | |
50m 34.31 (34.31) 100m 1:14.28 (39.97) [1:14.28] 150m 1:58.79 (44.51) 200m 2:38.59 (39.80) [1:24.31] |
18 | Stefaniak Bartosz | 2004 | POL KS Posnania Poznan | 02'47''74 | 279 | | | |
50m 39.61 (39.61) 100m 1:28.20 (48.59) [1:28.20] 150m 2:09.85 (41.65) 200m 2:47.74 (37.89) [1:19.54] |
19 | Kopp Kamil | 2004 | POL KP Astromal Akwawit Leszno | 02'57''03 | 237 | | | |
50m 38.43 (38.43) 100m 1:23.06 (44.63) [1:23.06] 150m 2:14.18 (51.12) 200m 2:57.03 (42.85) [1:33.97] |