Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Arena Grand Prix Polski W Plywaniu (Poznan, POL) - 2° Day
Arena Grand Prix Polski W Plywaniu (Poznan, POL) - 2° Day
100 Stile Libero JUNIORES
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kraska Jakub Kazimierz | 2000 | POL AZS Ul-Pl Lodz | 00'48''72 | |||
2 | Piotrowski Kacper | 2001 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'50''16 | |||
3 | Balcerak Jakub | 2000 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Trojka Lodz | 00'50''46 | |||
4 | Karolczak Jan Michal | 2001 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'50''69 | |||
5 | Sadlowski Piotr | 2000 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 00'50''80 | |||
6 | Wozniak Maciej | 2000 | POL UKS 190 Lodz | 00'51''55 | |||
7 | Leszega Szymon | 2001 | POL KS Delfin Gdynia | 00'51''59 | |||
8 | Puzio Radoslaw | 2001 | POL UKS Orka Luban | 00'52''07 | |||
9 | Adamczewski Eryk | 2000 | POL Kaliski Klub Sportowy Wlokniarz 1925 Kalisz | 00'52''09 | |||
10 | Mielniczuk Bartosz | 2001 | POL Mukp Wp Warszawianka | 00'52''14 | |||
11 | Smolinski Jakub | 2000 | POL Ks Fenix Ozarow Mazowiecki | 00'52''25 | |||
12 | Kielczewski Amadeusz | 2000 | POL MKP Szczecin | 00'52''28 | |||
13 | Gebka Olaf | 2000 | POL MKP Szczecin | 00'52''33 | |||
14 | Jemielita Oskar | 2001 | POL MPKS Orka Ciechanow | 00'52''37 | |||
15 | Domanski Gracjan | 2000 | POL MKP Szczecin | 00'52''39 | |||
16 | Komorowski Jan | 2001 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Trojka Lodz | 00'52''72 | |||
17 | Jozkow Cezary | 2001 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 00'52''92 | |||
18 | Derezinski Szymon | 2001 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'52''93 | |||
19 | Kedzia Wiktor | 2000 | POL MKP Szczecin | 00'53''00 | |||
20 | Malec Mikolaj Franciszek | 2001 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Trojka Lodz | 00'53''57 | |||
21 | Czeszewski Krystian | 2001 | POL MKS Znicz Koszalin | 00'53''61 | |||
22 | Kurek Jakub | 2001 | POL MKP Szczecin | 00'54''08 | |||
23 | Wiatr Wojciech | 2001 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 00'54''23 | |||
24 | Kozlowski Kamil | 2000 | POL Mukp Wp Warszawianka | 00'54''28 | |||
25 | Prus Mateusz | 2000 | POL KP Astromal Akwawit Leszno | 00'54''41 | |||
26 | Greber Artur | 2001 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'54''73 | |||
27 | Roj Jakub | 2001 | POL MKP Szczecin | 00'55''07 | |||
28 | Weber Albert | 2001 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 00'55''23 | |||
29 | Rytter Igor | 2001 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'55''24 | |||
30 | Jedrzejewski Mateusz | 2000 | POL Mukp Wp Warszawianka | 00'55''45 | |||
31 | Suliga Jeremi | 2000 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'55''54 | |||
32 | Dominiak Kacper | 2000 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 00'55''74 | |||
33 | Jasionowski Mikolaj | 2001 | POL Towarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora | 00'55''89 | |||
34 | Urbanski Michal | 2001 | POL KS Delfin Gdynia | 00'56''24 | |||
35 | Michalski Wojciech | 2001 | POL MKP Szczecin | 00'56''29 | |||
36 | Kotarski Jakub | 2001 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'56''37 | |||
37 | Kaminski Dawid | 2001 | POL MKP Szczecin | 00'57''26 | |||
38 | Nowotny Dawid | 2001 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'57''29 | |||
39 | Barszczewski Maksymilian | 2001 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'59''00 | |||
40 | Halicki Igor | 2001 | POL MKP Szczecin | 01'00''27 |