1 | Slawacki Wojciech | 2005 | POL Uks Wodnik Krasnystaw | 02'39''73 | 428 | | | |
25m 15.31 (15.31) 50m 34.33 (19.02) 75m 54.24 (19.91) 100m 1:15.33 (21.09) [1:15.33] 125m 1:36.49 (21.16) 150m 1:57.87 (21.38) 175m 2:18.77 (20.90) 200m 2:39.73 (20.96) [1:24.40] |
2 | Terlecki Michal | 2005 | POL Uks Wodnik Krasnystaw | 02'45''93 | 382 | | | |
25m 16.67 (16.67) 50m 36.44 (19.77) 75m 57.31 (20.87) 100m 1:18.71 (21.40) [1:18.71] 125m 1:40.67 (21.96) 150m 2:02.80 (22.13) 175m 2:24.54 (21.74) 200m 2:45.93 (21.39) [1:27.22] |
3 | Lupa Olaf | 2006 | POL UKS Orka Zamosc | 02'47''31 | 373 | | | |
25m 17.04 (17.04) 50m 37.47 (20.43) 75m 58.06 (20.59) 100m 1:19.51 (21.45) [1:19.51] 125m 1:41.14 (21.63) 150m 2:03.50 (22.36) 175m 2:25.37 (21.87) 200m 2:47.31 (21.94) [1:27.80] |
4 | Klyz Oskar | 2005 | POL Rwks Sparta Bilgoraj | 02'48''71 | 363 | | | |
25m 16.59 (16.59) 50m 36.73 (20.14) 75m 57.94 (21.21) 100m 1:19.82 (21.88) [1:19.82] 125m 1:42.36 (22.54) 150m 2:04.69 (22.33) 175m 2:27.24 (22.55) 200m 2:48.71 (21.47) [1:28.89] |
5 | Sibilski Kacper | 2005 | POL Aqua Ryki | 03'03''16 | 284 | | | |
25m 17.05 (17.05) 50m 37.63 (20.58) 75m 59.36 (21.73) 100m 1:22.61 (23.25) [1:22.61] 125m 1:47.58 (24.97) 150m 2:12.57 (24.99) 175m 2:38.11 (25.54) 200m 3:03.16 (25.05) [1:40.55] |
6 | Kapusniak Maksym | 2006 | POL MTP Lublinianka | 03'05''54 | 273 | | | |
25m 18.84 (18.84) 50m 41.81 (22.97) 75m 1:05.34 (23.53) 100m 1:29.70 (24.36) [1:29.70] 125m 1:53.32 (23.62) 150m 2:17.48 (24.16) 175m 2:41.64 (24.16) 200m 3:05.54 (23.90) [1:35.84] |
7 | Kozak Jan | 2006 | POL KS Olimpia Lublin | 03'07''15 | 266 | | | |
25m 19.89 (19.89) 50m 44.59 (24.70) 75m 1:07.69 (23.10) 100m 1:33.43 (25.74) [1:33.43] 125m 1:56.48 (23.05) 150m 2:22.70 (26.22) 175m 2:44.91 (22.21) 200m 3:07.15 (22.24) [1:33.72] |
8 | Zielinski Emil | 2006 | POL UKS Skarpa Lublin | 03'07''28 | 265 | | | |
25m 19.43 (19.43) 50m 42.50 (23.07) 75m 1:06.41 (23.91) 100m 1:30.60 (24.19) [1:30.60] 125m 1:55.06 (24.46) 150m 2:19.70 (24.64) 175m 2:43.86 (24.16) 200m 3:07.28 (23.42) [1:36.68] |
    | Wysmulski Nicholai | 2006 | POL KS Olimpia Lublin | 03'07''28 | 265 | | | |
25m 19.62 (19.62) 50m 43.29 (23.67) 75m 1:08.00 (24.71) 100m 1:33.38 (25.38) [1:33.38] 125m 1:56.42 (23.04) 150m 2:21.04 (24.62) 175m 2:44.44 (23.40) 200m 3:07.28 (22.84) [1:33.90] |
10 | Pranagal Stanislaw | 2006 | POL UKS Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 03'08''84 | 259 | | | |
25m 19.05 (19.05) 50m 41.74 (22.69) 75m 1:05.68 (23.94) 100m 1:29.48 (23.80) [1:29.48] 125m 1:53.84 (24.36) 150m 2:18.72 (24.88) 175m 2:44.28 (25.56) 200m 3:08.84 (24.56) [1:39.36] |
11 | Salamacha Filip | 2005 | POL UKS Orka Zamosc | 03'10''67 | 252 | | | |
25m 19.73 (19.73) 50m 43.17 (23.44) 75m 1:06.69 (23.52) 100m 1:31.47 (24.78) [1:31.47] 125m 1:56.44 (24.97) 150m 2:21.85 (25.41) 175m 2:46.59 (24.74) 200m 3:10.67 (24.08) [1:39.20] |
12 | Nowacki Marcel | 2006 | POL UKS Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 03'15''69 | 233 | | | |
25m 19.87 (19.87) 50m 43.97 (24.10) 75m 1:08.60 (24.63) 100m 1:34.31 (25.71) [1:34.31] 125m 2:00.07 (25.76) 150m 2:26.37 (26.30) 175m 2:50.37 (24.00) 200m 3:15.69 (25.32) [1:41.38] |
13 | Wilk Szymon | 2006 | POL UKS Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 03'29''04 | 191 | | | |
25m 21.92 (21.92) 50m 47.64 (25.72) 75m 1:14.91 (27.27) 100m 1:42.46 (27.55) [1:42.46] 125m 2:09.36 (26.90) 150m 2:36.46 (27.10) 175m 3:02.26 (25.80) 200m 3:29.04 (26.78) [1:46.58] |
14 | Miszczuk Filip | 2006 | POL SKP Avia Swidnik | 03'33''56 | 179 | | | |
25m 23.38 (23.38) 50m 49.79 (26.41) 75m 1:17.06 (27.27) 100m 1:44.76 (27.70) [1:44.76] 125m 2:12.40 (27.64) 150m 2:40.71 (28.31) 175m 3:08.41 (27.70) 200m 3:33.56 (25.15) [1:48.80] |
15 | Dziewulski Adrian | 2006 | POL MTP Lublinianka | 03'33''85 | 178 | | | |
25m 22.64 (22.64) 50m 48.62 (25.98) 75m 1:16.09 (27.47) 100m 1:45.29 (29.20) [1:45.29] 125m 2:12.71 (27.42) 150m 2:40.20 (27.49) 175m 3:08.03 (27.83) 200m 3:33.85 (25.82) [1:48.56] |
    | Daniel Andre | 2006 | POL KS Olimpia Lublin | 03'33''85 | 178 | | | |
25m 21.19 (21.19) 50m 47.54 (26.35) 75m 1:15.02 (27.48) 100m 1:43.32 (28.30) [1:43.32] 125m 2:11.30 (27.98) 150m 2:39.52 (28.22) 175m 3:07.01 (27.49) 200m 3:33.85 (26.84) [1:50.53] |
17 | Sawicki Wiktor | 2006 | POL UKS Orka Zamosc | 03'42''08 | 159 | | | |
25m 22.69 (22.69) 50m 51.57 (28.88) 75m 1:18.76 (27.19) 100m 1:47.95 (29.19) [1:47.95] 125m 2:17.78 (29.83) 150m 2:46.27 (28.49) 175m 3:14.26 (27.99) 200m 3:42.08 (27.82) [1:54.13] |
18 | Olszewski Mikolaj | 2006 | POL MKS Zak Biala Podlaska | 03'46''01 | 151 | | | |
25m 22.37 (22.37) 50m 49.44 (27.07) 75m 1:17.61 (28.17) 100m 1:47.33 (29.72) [1:47.33] 125m 2:17.67 (30.34) 150m 2:47.62 (29.95) 175m 3:17.36 (29.74) 200m 3:46.01 (28.65) [1:58.68] |
    | Szczepanik Jakub | 2005 | POL MTP Lublinianka | Squalificato | |