1 | Paczynski Oliwer | 1997 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 00'23''40 | 649 | | | |
25m 11.41 (11.41) 50m 23.40 (11.99) |
2 | Charewicz Hubert | 2000 | POL KS AZS Awf Biala Podlaska | 00'23''56 | 635 | | | |
25m 11.49 (11.49) 50m 23.56 (12.07) |
3 | Borkowski Kacper | 2000 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 00'23''66 | 627 | | | |
25m 11.50 (11.50) 50m 23.66 (12.16) |
4 | Suszek Wojciech | 1992 | POL KS AZS Awf Biala Podlaska | 00'23''87 | 611 | | | |
25m 11.35 (11.35) 50m 23.87 (12.52) |
5 | Szczerba Adam | 2002 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 00'23''98 | 603 | | | |
25m 11.66 (11.66) 50m 23.98 (12.32) |
6 | Bryla Kamil | 1999 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 00'24''14 | 591 | | | |
25m 11.68 (11.68) 50m 24.14 (12.46) |
7 | Lis Patryk | 1998 | POL SKP Avia Swidnik | 00'24''19 | 587 | | | |
25m 11.75 (11.75) 50m 24.19 (12.44) |
    | Klich Kacper Fabian | 1994 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 00'24''19 | 587 | | | |
25m 11.80 (11.80) 50m 24.19 (12.39) |
9 | Lech Filip | 2001 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 00'24''34 | 576 | | | |
25m 11.71 (11.71) 50m 24.34 (12.63) |
10 | Borsuk Mateusz | 2002 | POL KS AZS Awf Biala Podlaska | 00'24''46 | 568 | | | |
25m 11.88 (11.88) 50m 24.46 (12.58) |
11 | Janiczuk Patryk | 2002 | POL Mks Lider Chelm | 00'24''54 | 562 | | | |
25m 11.97 (11.97) 50m 24.54 (12.57) |
12 | Kotwica Bartosz | 2001 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 00'24''67 | 553 | | | |
25m 12.08 (12.08) 50m 24.67 (12.59) |
13 | Suszek Piotr | 2001 | POL KS AZS Awf Biala Podlaska | 00'24''72 | 550 | | | |
25m 12.00 (12.00) 50m 24.72 (12.72) |
    | Lukaszczyk Mateusz | 2000 | POL UKS Orka Zamosc | 00'24''72 | 550 | | | |
25m 11.83 (11.83) 50m 24.72 (12.89) |
15 | Sobieszuk Kacper | 2002 | POL UKS Skarpa Lublin | 00'24''80 | 545 | | | |
25m 12.04 (12.04) 50m 24.80 (12.76) |
16 | Czerniak Konrad | 1998 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 00'24''85 | 541 | | | |
25m 12.05 (12.05) 50m 24.85 (12.80) |
17 | Jaworski Norbert | 1998 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 00'24''95 | 535 | | | |
25m 12.26 (12.26) 50m 24.95 (12.69) |
18 | Korzeniowski Pawel | 2001 | POL Uks Wodnik Krasnystaw | 00'25''06 | 528 | | | |
25m 12.28 (12.28) 50m 25.06 (12.78) |
19 | Chyrchala Rafal | 2002 | POL UKS Orka Zamosc | 00'25''11 | 525 | | | |
25m 11.94 (11.94) 50m 25.11 (13.17) |
20 | Chomiczewski Michal | 2002 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 00'25''28 | 514 | | | |
25m 12.38 (12.38) 50m 25.28 (12.90) |
    | Kempa Mikolaj | 1999 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 00'25''28 | 514 | | | |
25m 12.36 (12.36) 50m 25.28 (12.92) |
22 | Malyska Bartosz | 1999 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 00'25''42 | 506 | | | |
25m 12.40 (12.40) 50m 25.42 (13.02) |
23 | Szulierz Michal | 2001 | POL SKP Avia Swidnik | 00'25''80 | 484 | | | |
25m 12.83 (12.83) 50m 25.80 (12.97) |
24 | Walczysko Jakub | 2000 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 00'25''87 | 480 | | | |
25m 12.64 (12.64) 50m 25.87 (13.23) |
25 | Chalat Stanislaw | 1999 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 00'26''01 | 472 | | | |
25m 12.68 (12.68) 50m 26.01 (13.33) |
26 | Chojnacki Wiktor | 2002 | POL Ks Narwal Miedzyrzec Podlaski | 00'26''46 | 448 | | | |
25m 12.87 (12.87) 50m 26.46 (13.59) |
27 | Krawiec Maciej | 1999 | POL Ukp Fala Krasnik | 00'26''72 | 435 | | | |
25m 13.20 (13.20) 50m 26.72 (13.52) |
28 | Bozek Filip | 2002 | POL Ukp Fala Krasnik | 00'26''83 | 430 | | | |
25m 13.19 (13.19) 50m 26.83 (13.64) |
29 | Skrzypczak Marek | 2002 | POL MTP Lublinianka | 00'26''87 | 428 | | | |
25m 13.24 (13.24) 50m 26.87 (13.63) |
30 | Solski Mateusz | 2002 | POL KS Olimpia Lublin | 00'27''80 | 387 | | | |
25m 13.36 (13.36) 50m 27.80 (14.44) |