1 | De Hoog Thom | 2006 | NED Scom/De Zeehond'73 (sg) | 02'39''92 | 322 | | | |
50m 34.77 (34.77) 100m 1:15.92 (41.15) [1:15.92] 150m 2:04.66 (48.74) 200m 2:39.92 (35.26) [1:24.00] |
2 | Atilgan Yagizhan Sinan | 2006 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 02'44''23 | 297 | | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:18.29 (44.84) [1:18.29] 150m 2:07.62 (49.33) 200m 2:44.23 (36.61) [1:25.94] |
3 | Lissenberg Joris | 2006 | NED The Hague Swimming | 02'44''92 | 293 | | | |
50m 35.06 (35.06) 100m 1:17.35 (42.29) [1:17.35] 150m 2:07.27 (49.92) 200m 2:44.92 (37.65) [1:27.57] |
4 | Blanker Bas | 2006 | NED Zpb H&l | 02'45''35 | 291 | | | |
50m 35.89 (35.89) 100m 1:19.63 (43.74) [1:19.63] 150m 2:09.79 (50.16) 200m 2:45.35 (35.56) [1:25.72] |
5 | Berg Thijs | 2006 | NED The Hague Swimming | 02'46''28 | 286 | | | |
50m 36.60 (36.60) 100m 1:18.36 (41.76) [1:18.36] 150m 2:06.48 (48.12) 200m 2:46.28 (39.80) [1:27.92] |
6 | Eschbach Sven Markkus | 2006 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 02'46''74 | 284 | | | |
50m 36.30 (36.30) 100m 1:19.38 (43.08) [1:19.38] 150m 2:08.47 (49.09) 200m 2:46.74 (38.27) [1:27.36] |
7 | Vermeer Benjamin | 2006 | NED Zoetermeer | 02'54''78 | 246 | | | |
50m 37.57 (37.57) 100m 1:21.96 (44.39) [1:21.96] 150m 2:13.47 (51.51) 200m 2:54.78 (41.31) [1:32.82] |
8 | Rijkaart Bjorn | 2006 | NED Bz'pc | 02'54''96 | 246 | | | |
50m 38.67 (38.67) 100m 1:22.90 (44.23) [1:22.90] 150m 2:18.51 (55.61) 200m 2:54.96 (36.45) [1:32.06] |
9 | Wassenaar Floris | 2006 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 02'55''68 | 243 | | | |
50m 40.33 (40.33) 100m 1:24.75 (44.42) [1:24.75] 150m 2:16.72 (51.97) 200m 2:55.68 (38.96) [1:30.93] |
10 | Veldboer Tibbe | 2006 | NED Zpb H&l | 02'57''42 | 235 | | | |
50m 38.51 (38.51) 100m 1:23.20 (44.69) [1:23.20] 150m 2:17.78 (54.58) 200m 2:57.42 (39.64) [1:34.22] |
11 | Merkestein Bo | 2006 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 03'00''02 | 225 | | | |
50m 39.02 (39.02) 100m 1:23.16 (44.14) [1:23.16] 150m 2:19.19 (56.03) 200m 3:00.02 (40.83) [1:36.86] |
12 | Groeneveld Dylan | 2006 | NED De Geul | 03'01''34 | 220 | | | |
50m 42.04 (42.04) 100m 1:27.49 (45.45) [1:27.49] 150m 2:21.50 (54.01) 200m 3:01.34 (39.84) [1:33.85] |
13 | Mulder Bjorn | 2006 | NED Dsz | 03'04''20 | 210 | | | |
50m 46.10 (46.10) 100m 1:33.18 (47.08) [1:33.18] 150m 2:23.74 (50.56) 200m 3:04.20 (40.46) [1:31.02] |
14 | Groen Jasper | 2006 | NED De Lansingh | 03'05''08 | 207 | | | |
50m 40.94 (40.94) 100m 1:28.63 (47.69) [1:28.63] 150m 2:21.40 (52.77) 200m 3:05.08 (43.68) [1:36.45] |
15 | Drabbe Dominique | 2006 | NED Zoetermeer | 03'07''96 | 198 | | | |
50m 40.61 (40.61) 100m 1:28.83 (48.22) [1:28.83] 150m 2:25.97 (57.14) 200m 3:07.96 (41.99) [1:39.13] |
    | Sonneveld Daan | 2006 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | Squalificato | |
    | Demianenko Mark | 2006 | NED Zoetermeer | Squalificato | |